2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Jornada 1 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/08/2013 | Santa Cruz | Mata Areces | |||
24/08/2013 | Nuevo Nalón | Barbeira Juste | |||
25/08/2013 | El Requexón | Iglesias Hortal | |||
25/08/2013 | El Sotón | González González | |||
25/08/2013 | El Candín | Muñoz Suárez | |||
25/08/2013 | La Veigona | López Abelleira | |||
25/08/2013 | La Roja | Marinero Noval | |||
25/08/2013 | A Xungueira | Granda Barros | |||
25/08/2013 | La Corredoria | Peláez Fernández | |||
25/08/2013 | Santa Catalina | Menéndez Riestra | |||
Jornada 2 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
31/08/2013 | La Cruz | García Martínez | |||
31/08/2013 | Alejandro Ortea | Farto García | |||
01/09/2013 | San Gregorio | González Suárez | |||
01/09/2013 | Román Suárez Puerta | Cruzado Vicente | |||
01/09/2013 | La Mata | Nieto Martínez | |||
01/09/2013 | San Pedro | Baniela García | |||
01/09/2013 | Santa Bárbara | Rodríguez García | |||
01/09/2013 | Ganzábal | Pérez Rato | |||
01/09/2013 | Les Caleyes | Rojas Pineda | |||
01/09/2013 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
Jornada 3 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
07/09/2013 | La Corredoria | Suárez Suárez | |||
07/09/2013 | La Veigona | Granda Barros | |||
07/09/2013 | El Requexón | Peláez Fernández | |||
07/09/2013 | Nuevo Nalón | Cabello Rodríguez | |||
08/09/2013 | A Xungueira | López Abelleira | |||
08/09/2013 | La Cruz | Toyos Acosta | |||
08/09/2013 | El Sotón | Marinero Noval | |||
08/09/2013 | El Candín | Barbeira Juste | |||
08/09/2013 | Santa Catalina | Iglesias Hortal | |||
08/09/2013 | La Roja | Rodríguez García | |||
Jornada 4 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
14/09/2013 | Les Caleyes | Mata Areces | |||
15/09/2013 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Baniela García | |||
15/09/2013 | Santa Bárbara | González González | |||
15/09/2013 | San Gregorio | Delgado Fernández | |||
15/09/2013 | Santa Cruz | Marinero Noval | |||
15/09/2013 | Román Suárez Puerta | Casielles Fernández | |||
15/09/2013 | La Mata | González Suárez | |||
15/09/2013 | San Pedro | Rojas Pineda | |||
15/09/2013 | Alejandro Ortea | Pérez Rato | |||
15/09/2013 | Ganzábal | Muñoz Suárez | |||
Jornada 5 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
21/09/2013 | Nuevo Nalón | Farto García | |||
22/09/2013 | El Requexón | Nieto Martínez | |||
22/09/2013 | Ganzábal | Cabello Rodríguez | |||
22/09/2013 | La Corredoria | García Martínez | |||
22/09/2013 | La Veigona | Suárez Suárez | |||
22/09/2013 | El Sotón | Cruzado Vicente | |||
22/09/2013 | Santa Catalina | Toyos Acosta | |||
22/09/2013 | La Roja | Menéndez Riestra | |||
22/09/2013 | A Xungueira | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
22/09/2013 | La Cruz | Delgado Fernández | |||
Jornada 6 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
29/09/2013 | Alejandro Ortea | Muñoz Suárez | |||
29/09/2013 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Granda Barros | |||
29/09/2013 | San Gregorio | Rojas Pineda | |||
29/09/2013 | Román Suárez Puerta | Iglesias Hortal | |||
29/09/2013 | La Mata | Casielles Fernández | |||
29/09/2013 | San Pedro | Peláez Fernández | |||
29/09/2013 | Santa Cruz | Rodríguez García | |||
29/09/2013 | El Candín | Mata Areces | |||
29/09/2013 | Les Caleyes | López Abelleira | |||
29/09/2013 | Santa Bárbara | Barbeira Juste | |||
Jornada 7 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
05/10/2013 | El Requexón | Menéndez Riestra | |||
06/10/2013 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | García Martínez | |||
06/10/2013 | A Xungueira | Toyos Acosta | |||
06/10/2013 | La Roja | González González | |||
06/10/2013 | Santa Catalina | Suárez Suárez | |||
06/10/2013 | La Veigona | Farto García | |||
06/10/2013 | El Sotón | Nieto Martínez | |||
06/10/2013 | Ganzábal | Baniela García | |||
06/10/2013 | La Cruz | Barbeira Juste | |||
06/10/2013 | La Corredoria | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
Jornada 8 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
12/10/2013 | Santa Cruz | Cruzado Vicente | |||
12/10/2013 | La Mata | Marinero Noval | |||
12/10/2013 | Les Caleyes | Iglesias Hortal | |||
13/10/2013 | Alejandro Ortea | Morís Martínez | |||
13/10/2013 | Santa Bárbara | González Suárez | |||
13/10/2013 | Román Suárez Puerta | Cabello Rodríguez | |||
13/10/2013 | San Gregorio | Corujo Morán | |||
13/10/2013 | El Candín | Pérez Rato | |||
13/10/2013 | Nuevo Nalón | Romero García | |||
13/10/2013 | San Pedro | Delgado Fernández | |||
Jornada 9 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
20/10/2013 | Santa Bárbara | Nieto Martínez | |||
20/10/2013 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Peláez Fernández | |||
20/10/2013 | El Requexón | Pérez Rato | |||
20/10/2013 | La Cruz | Rodríguez García | |||
20/10/2013 | La Corredoria | Alonso Prendes | |||
20/10/2013 | El Sotón | Granda Barros | |||
20/10/2013 | Santa Catalina | López Abelleira | |||
20/10/2013 | La Roja | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
20/10/2013 | Ganzábal | Mata Areces | |||
20/10/2013 | La Veigona | Muñoz Suárez | |||
Jornada 10 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
26/10/2013 | Les Caleyes | González González | |||
27/10/2013 | Alejandro Ortea | Rojas Pineda | |||
27/10/2013 | Santa Cruz | Toyos Acosta | |||
27/10/2013 | La Mata | Delgado Fernández | |||
27/10/2013 | Román Suárez Puerta | Alonso Prendes | |||
27/10/2013 | San Gregorio | Casielles Fernández | |||
27/10/2013 | A Xungueira | García Martínez | |||
27/10/2013 | San Pedro | Cruzado Vicente | |||
27/10/2013 | El Candín | González Suárez | |||
27/10/2013 | Nuevo Nalón | Corujo Morán | |||
Jornada 11 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
30/10/2013 | La Cruz | Granda Barros | |||
30/10/2013 | El Sotón | Suárez Suárez | |||
30/10/2013 | Santa Catalina | Farto García | |||
30/10/2013 | Les Caleyes | Casielles Fernández | |||
30/10/2013 | El Requexón | Rodríguez García | |||
30/10/2013 | Ganzábal | Marinero Noval | |||
30/10/2013 | La Veigona | Morís Martínez | |||
30/10/2013 | La Corredoria | Baniela García | |||
30/10/2013 | Santa Bárbara | Iglesias Hortal | |||
30/10/2013 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Menéndez Riestra | |||
Jornada 12 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
02/11/2013 | Alejandro Ortea | Suárez Suárez | |||
03/11/2013 | San Gregorio | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
03/11/2013 | Román Suárez Puerta | Pérez Rato | |||
03/11/2013 | La Mata | Barbeira Juste | |||
03/11/2013 | Santa Cruz | Nieto Martínez | |||
03/11/2013 | La Roja | Mata Areces | |||
03/11/2013 | A Xungueira | Peláez Fernández | |||
03/11/2013 | San Pedro | Muñoz Suárez | |||
03/11/2013 | El Candín | Romero García | |||
03/11/2013 | Nuevo Nalón | López Abelleira | |||
Jornada 13 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
09/11/2013 | El Sotón | Toyos Acosta | |||
10/11/2013 | Alejandro Ortea | García Martínez | |||
10/11/2013 | El Requexón | Casielles Fernández | |||
10/11/2013 | Ganzábal | Delgado Fernández | |||
10/11/2013 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Alonso Prendes | |||
10/11/2013 | Les Caleyes | Corujo Morán | |||
10/11/2013 | La Cruz | Farto García | |||
10/11/2013 | La Veigona | González Suárez | |||
10/11/2013 | Santa Bárbara | Morís Martínez | |||
10/11/2013 | La Corredoria | Rojas Pineda | |||
Jornada 14 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
17/11/2013 | San Gregorio | Peláez Fernández | |||
17/11/2013 | Román Suárez Puerta | González González | |||
17/11/2013 | La Mata | Menéndez Riestra | |||
17/11/2013 | Santa Cruz | Barbeira Juste | |||
17/11/2013 | Santa Catalina | Cabello Rodríguez | |||
17/11/2013 | La Roja | Cruzado Vicente | |||
17/11/2013 | A Xungueira | Iglesias Hortal | |||
17/11/2013 | San Pedro | Rodríguez García | |||
17/11/2013 | El Candín | Granda Barros | |||
17/11/2013 | Nuevo Nalón | Mata Areces | |||
Jornada 15 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
23/11/2013 | Les Caleyes | Pérez Rato | |||
23/11/2013 | La Cruz | López Abelleira | |||
23/11/2013 | El Requexón | Muñoz Suárez | |||
24/11/2013 | Alejandro Ortea | González Suárez | |||
24/11/2013 | Santa Bárbara | Romero García | |||
24/11/2013 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Suárez Suárez | |||
24/11/2013 | La Mata | Rojas Pineda | |||
24/11/2013 | La Veigona | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
24/11/2013 | Ganzábal | Toyos Acosta | |||
24/11/2013 | La Corredoria | Marinero Noval | |||
Jornada 16 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
30/11/2013 | Nuevo Nalón | Nieto Martínez | |||
01/12/2013 | San Gregorio | Delgado Fernández | |||
01/12/2013 | Román Suárez Puerta | García Martínez | |||
01/12/2013 | Santa Cruz | Morís Martínez | |||
01/12/2013 | Santa Catalina | Cruzado Vicente | |||
01/12/2013 | La Roja | González González | |||
01/12/2013 | El Sotón | Corujo Morán | |||
01/12/2013 | A Xungueira | Cabello Rodríguez | |||
01/12/2013 | San Pedro | Farto García | |||
01/12/2013 | El Candín | Alonso Prendes | |||
Jornada 17 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
06/12/2013 | La Cruz | Toyos Acosta | |||
09/12/2013 | Alejandro Ortea | Mata Areces | |||
11/12/2013 | Les Caleyes | Menéndez Riestra | |||
11/12/2013 | El Requexón | Rojas Pineda | |||
11/12/2013 | Ganzábal | Iglesias Hortal | |||
11/12/2013 | Román Suárez Puerta | Peláez Fernández | |||
11/12/2013 | La Corredoria | Granda Barros | |||
11/12/2013 | Santa Bárbara | Casielles Fernández | |||
11/12/2013 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Baniela García | |||
11/12/2013 | La Mata | Montero Arango | |||
Jornada 18 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
15/12/2013 | San Gregorio | Romero García | |||
15/12/2013 | Santa Cruz | López Abelleira | |||
15/12/2013 | El Requexón | Corujo Morán | |||
15/12/2013 | El Sotón | Barbeira Juste | |||
15/12/2013 | Santa Catalina | Marinero Noval | |||
15/12/2013 | La Roja | Pérez Rato | |||
15/12/2013 | A Xungueira | Muñoz Suárez | |||
15/12/2013 | El Candín | Morís Martínez | |||
15/12/2013 | La Veigona | Cabello Rodríguez | |||
15/12/2013 | Nuevo Nalón | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
Jornada 19 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
21/12/2013 | Les Caleyes | Montero Arango | |||
21/12/2013 | La Mata | Cruzado Vicente | |||
21/12/2013 | La Corredoria | Delgado Fernández | |||
21/12/2013 | Santa Bárbara | Menéndez Riestra | |||
21/12/2013 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Rodríguez García | |||
22/12/2013 | Alejandro Ortea | Alonso Prendes | |||
22/12/2013 | Ganzábal | Casielles Fernández | |||
22/12/2013 | Román Suárez Puerta | Farto García | |||
22/12/2013 | La Cruz | González Suárez | |||
22/12/2013 | San Pedro | Nieto Martínez | |||
Jornada 20 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
04/01/2014 | San Gregorio | Iglesias Hortal | |||
04/01/2014 | Alejandro Ortea | González González | |||
04/01/2014 | La Cruz | Baniela García | |||
04/01/2014 | La Mata | Morís Martínez | |||
04/01/2014 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Rojas Pineda | |||
05/01/2014 | Santa Bárbara | Pérez Rato | |||
05/01/2014 | Román Suárez Puerta | Mata Areces | |||
05/01/2014 | San Pedro | Marinero Noval | |||
05/01/2014 | Ganzábal | Romero García | |||
06/01/2014 | Les Caleyes | Suárez Suárez | |||
Jornada 21 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
11/01/2014 | Santa Cruz | Peláez Fernández | |||
12/01/2014 | El Requexón | Rodríguez García | |||
12/01/2014 | El Sotón | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
12/01/2014 | Santa Catalina | Casielles Fernández | |||
12/01/2014 | La Roja | Corujo Morán | |||
12/01/2014 | A Xungueira | Romero García | |||
12/01/2014 | Nuevo Nalón | Alonso Prendes | |||
12/01/2014 | El Candín | Barbeira Juste | |||
12/01/2014 | La Veigona | Granda Barros | |||
12/01/2014 | La Corredoria | López Abelleira | |||
Jornada 22 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
18/01/2014 | Les Caleyes | Farto García | |||
18/01/2014 | Santa Cruz | González González | |||
19/01/2014 | Alejandro Ortea | Menéndez Riestra | |||
19/01/2014 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Morís Martínez | |||
19/01/2014 | Román Suárez Puerta | Cruzado Vicente | |||
19/01/2014 | Santa Bárbara | Nieto Martínez | |||
19/01/2014 | San Gregorio | Rojas Pineda | |||
19/01/2014 | La Mata | Alonso Prendes | |||
19/01/2014 | San Pedro | Suárez Suárez | |||
19/01/2014 | Ganzábal | Delgado Fernández | |||
Jornada 23 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
25/01/2014 | La Cruz | Romero García | |||
26/01/2014 | El Requexón | Pérez Rato | |||
26/01/2014 | A Xungueira | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
26/01/2014 | El Sotón | Marinero Noval | |||
26/01/2014 | Santa Catalina | Corujo Morán | |||
26/01/2014 | La Roja | Peláez Fernández | |||
26/01/2014 | Nuevo Nalón | Granda Barros | |||
26/01/2014 | El Candín | Baniela García | |||
26/01/2014 | La Veigona | Mata Areces | |||
26/01/2014 | La Corredoria | Iglesias Hortal | |||
Jornada 24 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
01/02/2014 | Les Caleyes | Rodríguez García | |||
01/02/2014 | Santa Cruz | Barbeira Juste | |||
01/02/2014 | Alejandro Ortea | Farto García | |||
01/02/2014 | Santa Bárbara | González González | |||
02/02/2014 | San Gregorio | Suárez Suárez | |||
02/02/2014 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Muñoz Suárez | |||
02/02/2014 | Román Suárez Puerta | Rojas Pineda | |||
02/02/2014 | La Mata | Nieto Martínez | |||
02/02/2014 | San Pedro | López Abelleira | |||
02/02/2014 | El Candín | Casielles Fernández | |||
Jornada 25 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
08/02/2014 | La Cruz | Peláez Fernández | |||
08/02/2014 | Nuevo Nalón | Delgado Fernández | |||
09/02/2014 | El Requexón | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
09/02/2014 | Ganzábal | González Suárez | |||
09/02/2014 | San Sebastián | Toyos Acosta | |||
09/02/2014 | El Sotón | Menéndez Riestra | |||
09/02/2014 | Santa Catalina | Romero García | |||
09/02/2014 | La Roja | Iglesias Hortal | |||
09/02/2014 | La Veigona | Baniela García | |||
09/02/2014 | La Corredoria | Cruzado Vicente | |||
Jornada 26 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
15/02/2014 | Les Caleyes | Barbeira Juste | |||
15/02/2014 | Santa Cruz | Mata Areces | |||
15/02/2014 | Alejandro Ortea | Granda Barros | |||
15/02/2014 | Santa Bárbara | Corujo Morán | |||
16/02/2014 | San Gregorio | Alonso Prendes | |||
16/02/2014 | Román Suárez Puerta | González González | |||
16/02/2014 | La Mata | Suárez Suárez | |||
16/02/2014 | San Pedro | Pérez Rato | |||
16/02/2014 | El Candín | Marinero Noval | |||
16/02/2014 | Nuevo Nalón | Morís Martínez | |||
Jornada 27 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
23/02/2014 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Delgado Fernández | |||
23/02/2014 | San Sebastián | Nieto Martínez | |||
23/02/2014 | El Requexón | Baniela García | |||
23/02/2014 | La Cruz | Farto García | |||
23/02/2014 | El Sotón | García Martínez | |||
23/02/2014 | Santa Catalina | Rodríguez García | |||
23/02/2014 | La Roja | Menéndez Riestra | |||
23/02/2014 | La Veigona | Rojas Pineda | |||
23/02/2014 | La Corredoria | Muñoz Suárez | |||
23/02/2014 | Ganzábal | López Abelleira | |||
Jornada 28 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
01/03/2014 | Román Suárez Puerta | Marinero Noval | |||
01/03/2014 | Santa Cruz | Cruzado Vicente | |||
01/03/2014 | San Gregorio | Barbeira Juste | |||
01/03/2014 | Nuevo Nalón | Romero García | |||
01/03/2014 | La Mata | Toyos Acosta | |||
01/03/2014 | El Candín | Iglesias Hortal | |||
02/03/2014 | Alejandro Ortea | Peláez Fernández | |||
02/03/2014 | Campo del Este | González Suárez | |||
02/03/2014 | San Pedro | Casielles Fernández | |||
26/03/2014 | Les Caleyes | Suárez Suárez | |||
Jornada 29 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
08/03/2014 | La Cruz | García Martínez | |||
08/03/2014 | El Requexón | Corujo Morán | |||
09/03/2014 | Santa Bárbara | Delgado Fernández | |||
09/03/2014 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Pérez Rato | |||
09/03/2014 | El Sotón | Granda Barros | |||
09/03/2014 | Santa Catalina | Mata Areces | |||
09/03/2014 | La Roja | Farto García | |||
09/03/2014 | La Veigona | Morís Martínez | |||
09/03/2014 | Ganzábal | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
09/03/2014 | La Corredoria | González González | |||
Jornada 30 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
16/03/2014 | Alejandro Ortea | Alonso Prendes | |||
16/03/2014 | Román Suárez Puerta | Casielles Fernández | |||
16/03/2014 | La Mata | Menéndez Riestra | |||
16/03/2014 | San Gregorio | Nieto Martínez | |||
16/03/2014 | Nuevo Nalón | Toyos Acosta | |||
16/03/2014 | El Candín | Cruzado Vicente | |||
16/03/2014 | La Roja | Muñoz Suárez | |||
16/03/2014 | Santa Cruz | González Suárez | |||
16/03/2014 | San Pedro | Baniela García | |||
16/03/2014 | A Xungueira | López Abelleira | |||
Jornada 31 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
22/03/2014 | La Cruz | Granda Barros | |||
22/03/2014 | Santa Bárbara | Rojas Pineda | |||
22/03/2014 | Les Caleyes | Marinero Noval | |||
22/03/2014 | El Requexón | Barbeira Juste | |||
22/03/2014 | La Corredoria | Romero García | |||
23/03/2014 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Rodríguez García | |||
23/03/2014 | El Sotón | Mata Areces | |||
23/03/2014 | Santa Catalina | Peláez Fernández | |||
23/03/2014 | La Veigona | Iglesias Hortal | |||
23/03/2014 | Ganzábal | Corujo Morán | |||
Jornada 32 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
30/03/2014 | Román Suárez Puerta | Farto García | |||
30/03/2014 | San Gregorio | Morís Martínez | |||
30/03/2014 | Nuevo Nalón | Rojas Pineda | |||
30/03/2014 | San Pedro | González González | |||
30/03/2014 | Santa Cruz | Nieto Martínez | |||
30/03/2014 | Santa Catalina | Alonso Prendes | |||
30/03/2014 | A Xungueira | Delgado Fernández | |||
30/03/2014 | La Roja | García Martínez | |||
30/03/2014 | La Mata | Muñoz Suárez | |||
30/03/2014 | El Candín | Toyos Acosta | |||
Jornada 33 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
05/04/2014 | Les Caleyes | Cruzado Vicente | |||
06/04/2014 | Alejandro Ortea | Suárez Suárez | |||
06/04/2014 | Santa Bárbara | Rodríguez García | |||
06/04/2014 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | González González | |||
06/04/2014 | El Sotón | Muñoz Suárez | |||
06/04/2014 | El Requexón | Granda Barros | |||
06/04/2014 | La Corredoria | Menéndez Riestra | |||
06/04/2014 | La Cruz | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
06/04/2014 | La Veigona | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
06/04/2014 | Ganzábal | López Abelleira | |||
Jornada 34 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
12/04/2014 | Nuevo Nalón | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
12/04/2014 | El Sotón | Peláez Fernández | |||
13/04/2014 | Román Suárez Puerta | Corujo Morán | |||
13/04/2014 | San Gregorio | García Martínez | |||
13/04/2014 | San Pedro | Morís Martínez | |||
13/04/2014 | Santa Cruz | Romero García | |||
13/04/2014 | Santa Catalina | Suárez Suárez | |||
13/04/2014 | A Xungueira | Barbeira Juste | |||
13/04/2014 | La Roja | Marinero Noval | |||
13/04/2014 | El Candín | Alonso Prendes | |||
Jornada 35 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
17/04/2014 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Nieto Martínez | |||
17/04/2014 | El Requexón | Menéndez Riestra | |||
17/04/2014 | Ganzábal | Muñoz Suárez | |||
17/04/2014 | Les Caleyes | Toyos Acosta | |||
17/04/2014 | La Cruz | Rodríguez García | |||
17/04/2014 | Santa Bárbara | Pérez Rato | |||
17/04/2014 | La Corredoria | Farto García | |||
20/04/2014 | Alejandro Ortea | Delgado Fernández | |||
20/04/2014 | La Veigona | González Suárez | |||
20/04/2014 | La Mata | Iglesias Hortal | |||
Jornada 36 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
26/04/2014 | San Gregorio | González González | |||
26/04/2014 | Nuevo Nalón | Casielles Fernández | |||
27/04/2014 | La Veigona | Rojas Pineda | |||
27/04/2014 | San Pedro | López Abelleira | |||
27/04/2014 | Santa Cruz | Baniela García | |||
27/04/2014 | Santa Catalina | García Martínez | |||
27/04/2014 | A Xungueira | Granda Barros | |||
27/04/2014 | La Roja | Suárez Suárez | |||
27/04/2014 | El Candín | Bermejo Ferrero | |||
27/04/2014 | El Sotón | Cruzado Vicente | |||
Jornada 37 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
03/05/2014 | Santa Bárbara | Alonso Prendes | |||
04/05/2014 | Alejandro Ortea | Marinero Noval | |||
04/05/2014 | Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal | Muñoz Suárez | |||
04/05/2014 | Román Suárez Puerta | Romero García | |||
04/05/2014 | La Cruz | Morís Martínez | |||
04/05/2014 | Ganzábal | Toyos Acosta | |||
04/05/2014 | San Pedro | Barbeira Juste | |||
04/05/2014 | Les Caleyes | Menéndez Riestra | |||
04/05/2014 | La Corredoria | Rodríguez García | |||
04/05/2014 | La Mata | Peláez Fernández | |||
Jornada 38 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
10/05/2014 | El Requexón | Nieto Martínez | |||
11/05/2014 | San Gregorio | Suárez Suárez | |||
11/05/2014 | Nuevo Nalón | Pérez Rato | |||
11/05/2014 | La Veigona | Baniela García | |||
11/05/2014 | Santa Cruz | García Martínez | |||
11/05/2014 | Santa Catalina | Iglesias Hortal | |||
11/05/2014 | A Xungueira | Casielles Fernández | |||
11/05/2014 | La Roja | Peláez Fernández | |||
11/05/2014 | El Candín | López Abelleira | |||
11/05/2014 | El Sotón | Delgado Fernández |
Pts. | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | TG | TV | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lealtad | 76 | 38 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 62 | 27 | 89 | 3 | ||
2 | Langreo | 76 | 38 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 62 | 28 | 84 | 7 | ||
3 | Ceares | 74 | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 54 | 31 | 96 | 6 | ||
4 | Praviano | 72 | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 57 | 36 | 66 | 1 | ||
5 | Covadonga | 71 | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 70 | 35 | 84 | 5 | ||
6 | Tuilla | 64 | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 67 | 38 | 86 | 5 | ||
7 | Universidad de Oviedo | 64 | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 52 | 30 | 53 | 4 | ||
8 | Cudillero | 63 | 38 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 59 | 51 | 101 | 6 | ||
9 | L'Entregu | 59 | 38 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 48 | 39 | 74 | 7 | ||
10 | Condal Club | 55 | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 47 | 34 | 107 | 7 | ||
11 | Avilés B | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 51 | 55 | 99 | 5 | ||
12 | Oviedo B | 48 | 38 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 46 | 53 | 78 | 7 | ||
13 | Urraca | 46 | 38 | 10 | 16 | 12 | 55 | 54 | 98 | 6 | ||
14 | Atlético de Lugones | 46 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 49 | 55 | 84 | 5 | ||
15 | Lenense | 38 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 29 | 54 | 77 | 6 | ||
16 | Gijón Industrial | 36 | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 21 | 50 | 103 | 8 | ||
17 | Andés | 34 | 38 | 10 | 4 | 24 | 32 | 77 | 85 | 7 | ||
18 | Candás | 34 | 38 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 35 | 53 | 95 | 11 | ||
19 | Luarca | 28 | 38 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 23 | 66 | 100 | 4 | ||
20 | Tapia | 20 | 38 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 23 | 76 | 71 | 6 |