2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
# | País | Nombre | Nombre completo | Pos | Fecha de nacimiento | Lugar de nacimiento | Provincia | PJ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pepillo | José García Castro | 10/06/1933 | Melilla | Melilla | 9 | ||
2 | Mestre | Manuel Mestre Torres | 07/01/1935 | Oliva | Valencia | 7 | ||
3 | Collar | Enrique Collar Monterrubio | 02/11/1934 | San Juan de Aznalfarache | Sevilla | 7 | ||
4 | García Hernández | Francisco García Hernández | 08/07/1954 | Madrid | Madrid | 6 | ||
5 | Jiménez | Manuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo | 27/10/1956 | Vilagarcía de Arousa | Pontevedra | 6 | ||
6 | Olivella | Ferran Olivella Pons | 22/06/1936 | Poble Sec | Barcelona | 6 | ||
7 | Tejada | Justo Tejada Martínez | 06/01/1933 | Barcelona | Barcelona | 6 | ||
8 | Urruti | Francisco Javier González Urruticoechea | 17/02/1952 | Donostia/San Sebastián | Gipuzkoa | 5 | ||
9 | Rubio | Juan José Rubio Jiménez | 28/08/1956 | Madrid | Madrid | 5 | ||
10 | Peiró | Joaquín Peiró Lucas | 29/01/1936 | Madrid | Madrid | 5 | ||
11 | Vicente | José Vicente Train | 19/12/1931 | Barcelona | Barcelona | 5 | ||
12 | Campanal II | Marcelino Vaquero González del Río | 13/02/1932 | Gijón | Asturias | 5 | ||
13 | Argilés | Antonio Argilés Antón | 31/12/1931 | Terrassa | Barcelona | 5 | ||
14 | Vergés | Martí Vergés Massa | 08/03/1934 | Vidreres | Girona | 4 | ||
15 | Gensana | Enric Gensana Merola | 03/06/1936 | Lleida | Lleida | 4 | ||
16 | Gallego | Ricardo Gallego Redondo | 08/02/1959 | Madrid | Madrid | 4 | ||
17 | Quique Ramos | Enrique Ramos González | 07/03/1956 | Madrid | Madrid | 4 | ||
18 | Montero | Enrique Montero Rodríguez | 28/12/1954 | El Puerto de Santa María | Cádiz | 4 | ||
19 | Julio Alberto | Julio Alberto Moreno Casas | 07/10/1958 | Candás | Asturias | 4 | ||
20 | Canito | Nicanor Sagarduy Gonzalo | 18/03/1931 | Barakaldo | Bizkaia | 3 | ||
21 | Del Sol | Luis del Sol Cascajares | 06/04/1935 | Arcos de Jalón | Soria | 3 | ||
22 | Pesudo | José Manuel Pesudo Soler | 11/06/1936 | Almassora | Castellón | 3 | ||
23 | Araquistain | José Araquistain Arrieta | 04/03/1937 | Azkoitia | Gipuzkoa | 3 | ||
24 | Valero | Antonio Valero Yubero | 31/03/1932 | Madrid | Madrid | 3 | ||
25 | Juan Alonso | Juan Adelarpe Alonso | 13/12/1927 | Hondarribia | Gipuzkoa | 3 | ||
26 | Etura | Manuel González Etura | 21/03/1933 | Sestao | Bizkaia | 3 | ||
27 | Ruiz Sosa | Manuel Ruiz Sosa | 10/04/1937 | Coria del Río | Sevilla | 3 | ||
28 | Mateos | Enrique Mateos Mancebo | 15/07/1934 | Madrid | Madrid | 3 | ||
29 | Diego | José Diego Álvarez Álvarez | 21/11/1954 | Pino | Lugo | 3 | ||
30 | Bartolí | Juan Bartolí Figueras | 30/10/1934 | Molins de Rei | Barcelona | 3 | ||
31 | Sampedro | Francisco Sampedro Lluesma | 28/01/1934 | Canet d'en Berenguer | Valencia | 3 | ||
32 | Mañó | Daniel Mañó Villagrasa | 27/02/1932 | Sueca | Valencia | 3 | ||
33 | Saura | Enrique Saura Gil | 02/08/1954 | Ayódar | Castellón | 3 | ||
34 | Marcos Alonso | Marcos Alonso Peña | 01/10/1959 | Santander | Cantabria | 3 | ||
35 | Urquiaga | Santiago Urquiaga Pérez | 18/04/1958 | Barakaldo | Bizkaia | 3 | ||
36 | Segarra | Joan Segarra Iracheta | 15/11/1927 | Barcelona | Barcelona | 3 | ||
37 | Cundi | Secundino Suárez Vázquez | 13/04/1955 | Sotrondio | Asturias | 3 | ||
38 | Argote | Estanislao Argote Salaberría | 21/10/1956 | Zarautz | Gipuzkoa | 3 | ||
39 | De Andrés | Miguel de Andrés Barace | 08/10/1957 | Ochagavía | Navarra | 3 | ||
40 | Gerardo | Gerardo Miranda Concepción | 16/11/1956 | Nouadhibou | 3 | |||
41 | Sastre | José Sastre Sanz | 23/03/1937 | Madrid | Madrid | 3 | ||
42 | Víctor Muñoz | Víctor Muñoz Manrique | 15/03/1957 | Zaragoza | Zaragoza | 3 | ||
43 | Esteban Vigo | Esteban Vigo Benítez | 17/01/1955 | Vélez-Málaga | Málaga | 3 | ||
44 | Uribe | Ignacio Uribe Echevarría | 27/12/1933 | Bilbao | Bizkaia | 3 | ||
45 | Maceda | Antonio Maceda Francés | 16/05/1957 | Sagunt | Valencia | 3 | ||
46 | Álvarez | Antonio Álvarez Giráldez | 04/04/1955 | Marchena | Sevilla | 2 | ||
47 | Bueno | Manuel Bueno Cabral | 05/02/1940 | Sevilla | Sevilla | 2 | ||
48 | Agustín | Agustín Sánchez Quesada | 30/08/1931 | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | 2 | ||
49 | Dani | Daniel Ruiz-Bazán Justa | 28/06/1951 | Sopuerta | Bizkaia | 2 | ||
50 | Zárraga | José María Zárraga Martín | 15/08/1930 | Getxo | Bizkaia | 2 | ||
51 | Glaría II | Francisco Glaría Jordán | 05/03/1932 | Villafranca | Navarra | 2 | ||
52 | Carmelo Cedrún | Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui | 06/12/1930 | Amorebieta-Etxano | Bizkaia | 2 | ||
53 | Arias | Ricardo Penella Arias | 25/02/1957 | Catarroja | Valencia | 2 | ||
54 | Marquitos | Marcos Alonso Imaz | 16/04/1933 | Santander | Cantabria | 2 | ||
55 | Falín | Rafael García Martínez | 20/01/1928 | Trubia | Asturias | 2 | ||
56 | Dauder | Amaro Dauder Guardiola | 02/05/1932 | Badalona | Barcelona | 2 | ||
57 | Marcelino | Marcelino Martínez Cao | 29/04/1940 | Ares | A Coruña | 2 | ||
58 | Pineda | Francisco Pineda García | 31/01/1959 | Málaga | Málaga | 2 | ||
59 | Badenes | Manuel Badenes Calduch | 31/10/1928 | Castelló de la Plana | Castellón | 2 | ||
60 | Ribelles | Enric Ribelles Seró | 01/02/1934 | Puigverd de Lleida | Lleida | 2 | ||
61 | Morán | Enrique Morán Blanco | 15/10/1953 | Pola de Lena | Asturias | 2 | ||
62 | Perico Alonso | Miguel Ángel Alonso Oyarbide | 01/02/1953 | Tolosa | Gipuzkoa | 2 | ||
63 | Tente Sánchez | José Vicente Sánchez Felip | 08/10/1956 | Barcelona | Barcelona | 2 | ||
64 | Fuertes | Antonio Fuertes Pascual | 03/12/1929 | Benimàmet | Valencia | 2 | ||
65 | Marcelino | Marcelino Pérez Ayllón | 13/08/1955 | Sabadell | Barcelona | 2 | ||
66 | Bosch | Andrés Bosch Pujol | 22/02/1931 | Barcelona | Barcelona | 2 | ||
67 | Miguel | Miguel González Pérez | 27/04/1927 | Santa Cruz de La Palma | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | 2 | ||
68 | Carlos Torres | Carlos Torres Barallobre | 17/01/1934 | A Coruña | A Coruña | 2 | ||
69 | Antoniet | Antonio Ivorra Ivorra | 29/08/1933 | Alicante | Alicante | 2 | ||
70 | Adelardo | Adelardo Rodríguez Sánchez | 26/09/1939 | Badajoz | Badajoz | 2 | ||
71 | Mújica | Rafael Mújica González | 29/11/1927 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | Las Palmas | 2 | ||
72 | Piquer | Vicente Piquer Mora | 24/02/1935 | Algar de Palancia | Valencia | 2 | ||
73 | Marañón | Adolfo Pérez Marañón | 31/03/1935 | Olite | Navarra | 2 | ||
74 | Escudero | Adrián Escudero García | 24/10/1927 | Madrid | Madrid | 1 | ||
75 | Navarro | Gilberto Navarro Peidró | 27/11/1935 | Alcoi | Alicante | 1 | ||
76 | Guillamón | Fernando Guillamón Rodríguez | 05/06/1927 | Sevilla | Sevilla | 1 | ||
77 | Elizondo | Andoni Elizondo Mendiola | 05/08/1932 | Donostia/San Sebastián | Gipuzkoa | 1 | ||
78 | Villaverde | Ramón Alberto Villaverde Vázquez | 16/03/1930 | Montevideo | 1 | |||
79 | Coll | Luis Coll Hortal | 03/08/1937 | Anglès | Girona | 1 | ||
80 | Sócrates | Sócrates Belenguer Pérez | 15/07/1928 | Losa del Obispo | Valencia | 1 | ||
81 | Marsal | Ramón Marsal Ribó | 12/12/1934 | Madrid | Madrid | 1 | ||
82 | Rodri | Francisco Rodríguez García | 08/03/1934 | Barcelona | Barcelona | 1 | ||
83 | Domingo | Jesús Domingo Gavín | 08/11/1930 | Zaragoza | Zaragoza | 1 | ||
84 | Gordejuela | Fermín Gordejuela Roncal | 26/08/1933 | Pamplona | Navarra | 1 | ||
85 | Moreno | Tomás Hernández Burillo | 19/02/1930 | Zaragoza | Zaragoza | 1 | ||
86 | Busto | José María Busto Llano | 12/11/1923 | Portugalete | Bizkaia | 1 | ||
87 | Marcet | Francisco Javier Marcet Mundo | 26/11/1928 | Terrassa | Barcelona | 1 | ||
88 | Parra | José Parra Martínez | 20/08/1925 | Blanes | Girona | 1 | ||
89 | Liz | Manuel Díaz Gil | 29/03/1929 | Sevilla | Sevilla | 1 | ||
90 | Gago | Quiliano Gago Benayas | 03/02/1928 | San Martín de Valderaduey | Zamora | 1 | ||
91 | Manchón | Eduardo Manchón Molina | 24/07/1930 | Barcelona | Barcelona | 1 | ||
92 | Cruellas | Antonio Cruellas Vilá | 03/06/1929 | Terrassa | Barcelona | 1 | ||
93 | Prendes | José Prendes Vega | 18/02/1930 | Aboño | Asturias | 1 | ||
94 | Igoa | Silvestre Igoa Garciandía | 05/09/1920 | Añorga | Gipuzkoa | 1 | ||
95 | Alonso | Gabriel Alonso Aristiaguirre | 09/11/1923 | Hondarribia | Gipuzkoa | 1 | ||
96 | Pahiño | Manuel Joaquín Fernández Fernández | 21/01/1923 | San Paio de Navia | Pontevedra | 1 | ||
97 | Ontoria | Sebastián Ontoria Escolaza | 20/01/1920 | Donostia/San Sebastián | Gipuzkoa | 1 | ||
98 | Velasco | Juan Zambudio Velasco | 25/11/1922 | La Alquería | Murcia | 1 | ||
99 | Bazán | Pedro Bazán Romero | 26/03/1922 | La Algaba | Sevilla | 1 | ||
100 | Martín | José María Martín Rodríguez | 25/04/1924 | A Coruña | A Coruña | 1 | ||
101 | Olmedo | Pablo Olmedo Garmendia | 13/04/1929 | Madrid | Madrid | 1 | ||
102 | Arcas | Julián Arcas Sánchez | 07/01/1926 | Vélez-Blanco | Almería | 1 | ||
103 | Herrera | Jesús Herrera Alonso | 05/02/1938 | Gijón | Asturias | 1 | ||
104 | Flotats | Isidro Flotats Vilanova | 02/07/1926 | El Pont de Vilomara | Barcelona | 1 | ||
105 | Wilson | Wilson Alfredo Jones Rodríguez | 19/05/1934 | O Barco de Valdeorras | Ourense | 1 | ||
106 | Coque | Gerardo Coque Benavente | 09/03/1928 | Valladolid | Valladolid | 1 | ||
107 | Domínguez | Ernesto Domínguez Hernández | 09/03/1941 | Móra d'Ebre | Tarragona | 1 | ||
108 | Buqué | Enrique Buqué Rojals | 24/11/1927 | Barcelona | Barcelona | 1 | ||
109 | Mauro | Mauro Rodríguez Cuesta | 15/01/1932 | Vigo | Pontevedra | 1 | ||
110 | Ramoní | Ramón Martínez Pérez | 06/02/1929 | Melilla | Melilla | 1 | ||
111 | Gámiz | Emilio Gámiz Cuixart | 24/10/1933 | Badalona | Barcelona | 1 | ||
112 | Casamitjana | David Casamitjana Cabestany | 17/05/1932 | Castellnou de Seana | Lleida | 1 | ||
113 | Ricardo | Ricardo Alós Bailach | 11/10/1931 | Moncada | Valencia | 1 | ||
114 | Sión | Manuel Álvarez Sión | 01/01/1928 | La Felguera | Asturias | 1 | ||
115 | Basora | Estanislao Basora Brunet | 18/11/1926 | Valls de Torroella | Barcelona | 1 | ||
116 | Seguí | Vicente Seguí García | 13/12/1927 | Valencia | Valencia | 1 | ||
117 | Biosca | Gustavo Biosca Pagés | 29/02/1928 | L'Hospitalet de Llobregat | Barcelona | 1 | ||
118 | Rafa | Rafael Delgado González | 24/10/1932 | Granada | Granada | 1 | ||
119 | Agustín | Agustín Rodríguez Santiago | 10/09/1959 | Marín | Pontevedra | 1 | ||
120 | Mauri | Mauricio Ugartemendia Lauzirika | 26/04/1934 | Gernika-Lumo | Bizkaia | 1 | ||
121 | Biempica | Rafael Biempica Álvarez | 02/05/1937 | Gijón | Asturias | 1 | ||
122 | Echeberria | Luis María Echeberria Igartua | 24/03/1940 | Erandio | Bizkaia | 1 | ||
123 | Chuzo | Antonio González Álvarez | 28/01/1940 | Antequera | Málaga | 1 | ||
124 | Zaldúa | José Antonio Zaldúa Urdanavia | 15/12/1941 | Elizondo | Navarra | 1 | ||
125 | Calleja | Isacio Calleja García | 06/12/1936 | Valle de Cerrato | Palencia | 1 | ||
126 | Tejada | Ramón Tejada Acuña | 03/10/1943 | Córdoba | Córdoba | 1 | ||
127 | Arnal | Alberto Arnal Andrés | 23/09/1939 | Manises | Valencia | 1 | ||
128 | Zoco | Ignacio Zoco Esparza | 31/07/1939 | Garde | Navarra | 1 | ||
129 | Ansola | Fernando Ansola San Martín | 27/01/1940 | Elgoibar | Gipuzkoa | 1 | ||
130 | Ufarte | José Armando Ufarte Ventoso | 17/05/1941 | Pontevedra | Pontevedra | 1 | ||
131 | Grosso | Ramón Moreno Grosso | 08/12/1943 | Madrid | Madrid | 1 | ||
132 | Arieta II | Antón Arieta-Araunabeña Piedra | 06/01/1946 | Durango | Bizkaia | 1 | ||
133 | José María | José María García La Villa | 23/05/1942 | Pola de Siero | Asturias | 1 | ||
134 | Gallego | Francisco Fernández Rodríguez | 04/03/1944 | Puerto Real | Cádiz | 1 | ||
135 | Paquito | Francisco García Gómez | 14/02/1938 | Oviedo | Asturias | 1 | ||
136 | Maguregui | José María Maguregui Ibarguchi | 16/03/1934 | Ugao-Miraballes | Bizkaia | 1 | ||
137 | David | Jorge David López Fernández | 23/04/1956 | Turón | Asturias | 1 | ||
138 | Canito | José Cano López | 22/04/1956 | Llavorsí | Lleida | 1 | ||
139 | Estella | Juan José Estella Salas | 13/01/1956 | Sant Feliu de Llobregat | Barcelona | 1 | ||
140 | Juani | Juan Castillo Barreto | 03/10/1955 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | Las Palmas | 1 | ||
141 | Santillana | Carlos Alonso González | 23/08/1952 | Santillana del Mar | Cantabria | 1 | ||
142 | Enrique Martín | Enrique Martín Monreal Lizarraga | 09/03/1956 | Tiebas-Muruarte de Reta | Navarra | 1 | ||
143 | Ito | Andrés Alonso García | 26/04/1961 | Salamanca | Salamanca | 1 | ||
144 | Amador | Amador Lorenzo Lemos | 29/09/1954 | Bueu | Pontevedra | 1 | ||
145 | Pichi Alonso | Àngel Alonso Herrera | 17/12/1954 | Benicarló | Castellón | 1 | ||
146 | Señor | Juan Antonio Señor Gómez | 26/08/1958 | Madrid | Madrid | 1 | ||
147 | Juan José | Juan José Jiménez Collar | 29/07/1957 | Cádiz | Cádiz | 1 | ||
148 | Sempere | José Manuel Sempere Macià | 15/02/1958 | Torrellano | Alicante | 1 | ||
149 | Buyo | Francisco Buyo Sánchez | 13/01/1958 | Betanzos | A Coruña | 1 | ||
150 | Redondo | José Antonio Redondo García | 08/03/1953 | Turón | Asturias | 1 | ||
151 | Paredes | José Paredes Gimeno | 01/02/1933 | Albal | Valencia | 1 | ||
152 | Fusté | Josep Maria Fusté Blanch | 15/04/1941 | Linyola | Lleida | 1 | ||
153 | Gento | Francisco Gento López | 21/10/1933 | Guarnizo | Cantabria | 1 | ||
154 | Alvarito | Álvaro Rodríguez Ros | 16/07/1936 | Ujo | Asturias | 1 | ||
155 | Abel | Abel Hernández Sánchez | 04/11/1934 | Vic | Barcelona | 1 | ||
156 | Vázquez | Juan Vázquez Toledo | 05/03/1930 | La Línea de la Concepción | Cádiz | 1 | ||
157 | Lalo | Eduardo Gómez García-Barbón | 14/03/1936 | Oviedo | Asturias | 1 | ||
158 | Artetxe | José Luis Artetxe Muguire | 28/06/1930 | Getxo | Bizkaia | 1 | ||
159 | Iturriaga | Pedro María Iturriaga Zalbidea | 07/04/1939 | Getxo | Bizkaia | 1 | ||
160 | Gracia | Sigfrido Gracia Royo | 27/03/1932 | Gavà | Barcelona | 1 | ||
161 | Eulogio Martínez | Eulogio Martínez Ramiro | 11/03/1935 | Asunción | 1 | |||
162 | Sabino | Sabino Andonegui Belaustegui | 16/12/1931 | Mutriku | Gipuzkoa | 1 | ||
163 | Garay | Jesús Garay Vecino | 10/09/1930 | Bilbao | Bizkaia | 1 | ||
164 | Casas | José Casas Sansoli | 06/11/1921 | Sabadell | Barcelona | 1 | ||
165 | Arieta | Eneko Arieta-Araunabeña Piedra | 21/08/1933 | Durango | Bizkaia | 1 | ||
166 | Fernández | José Antonio Fernández Blanco | 26/12/1940 | Bilbao | Bizkaia | 1 | ||
167 | Guillot | Vicente Guillot Fabián | 15/07/1941 | Aldaia | Valencia | 1 | ||
168 | Félix Ruiz | Félix Ruiz Gabari | 14/07/1940 | Olite | Navarra | 1 | ||
169 | Camps | Antonio Camps Bau | 24/05/1938 | Sant Joan de Vilatorrada | Barcelona | 1 | ||
170 | Reija | Severino Reija Vázquez | 25/11/1938 | Lugo | Lugo | 1 | ||
171 | Orúe | José María Orúe Aranguren | 17/03/1931 | Bilbao | Bizkaia | 1 | ||
172 | Pazos | Manuel Pazos González | 17/03/1930 | Cambados | Pontevedra | 1 | ||
173 | Arza | Juan Arza Íñigo | 18/06/1923 | Estella | Navarra | 1 | ||
174 | Miguel Muñoz | Miguel Muñoz Mozún | 19/01/1922 | Madrid | Madrid | 1 | ||
175 | García Traid | José Luis García Traid | 06/04/1936 | Zaragoza | Zaragoza | 1 | ||
176 | Koldo Aguirre | Koldo Aguirre Bidaurrazaga | 27/04/1939 | Sondika | Bizkaia | 1 | ||
177 | Zaballa | Pedro Tomás Zaballa Barquín | 29/07/1938 | Castro-Urdiales | Cantabria | 1 | ||
178 | Pereda | Jesús María Pereda Ruiz de Temiño | 15/06/1938 | Medina de Pomar | Burgos | 1 | ||
179 | Calpe | Antonio Calpe Hernández | 04/02/1940 | Valencia | Valencia | 1 | ||
180 | Miera | Vicente Miera Campos | 10/05/1940 | Peñacastillo | Cantabria | 1 | ||
181 | Iborra | Vicente Iborra Richart | 16/02/1932 | Xàtiva | Valencia | 1 | ||
182 | Pepín | José Cuéllar González | 11/08/1939 | Mérida | Badajoz | 1 | ||
183 | Curta | José Puig Puig | 22/02/1922 | Sant Martí de Llémena | Girona | 1 |