Season 2016-17 Europa League

København
Ajax
0
2
Schalke 04
Borussia Mönchengladbach
2
1
Olympique Lyonnais
Roma
1
4
Olympiacos
Beşiktaş
1
1
Celta de Vigo
Krasnodar
2
2
Gent
Genk
1
2
APOEL
Anderlecht
0
0
Rostov
Manchester United
0
1
Ajax
Schalke 04
2
2
Olympique Lyonnais
Beşiktaş
1
2
Celta de Vigo
Genk
1
3
Anderlecht
Manchester United
1
1
Ajax
Olympique Lyonnais
1
4
Celta de Vigo
Manchester United
1
0
Ajax
Manchester United
0
Matches
TypeDateHomeResult Visitor
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg28/06/2016St Patrick's1 - 0Jeunesse d'Esch
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg28/06/2016Käpäz0 - 0Dacia
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg28/06/2016Rabotnički1 - 1Budućnost
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg28/06/2016Partizani0 - 0Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Connah's Quay0 - 0Stabæk
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Odd2 - 0Mariehamn
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Maccabi Tel Aviv3 - 0Gorica
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Beroe0 - 0Radnik
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016NSÍ0 - 2Shakhtyor
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Teuta0 - 1Kairat
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Domžale3 - 1Lusitans
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016La Fiorita0 - 5Debrecen
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Spartak Trnava3 - 0Hibernians
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Aktobe1 - 1MTK Budapest
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Čukarički3 - 0Ordabasy
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Aberdeen3 - 1Fola
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Linfield0 - 1Cork
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Shkëndija2 - 0Cracovia
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Hearts2 - 1FCI Tallinn
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Shamrock Rovers0 - 2RoPS
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Breidablik2 - 3Jelgava
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016KR2 - 1Glenavon
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Dila1 - 0Shirak
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Ventspils2 - 0Víkingur Gøta
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Admira1 - 1Spartak Myjava
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Slavia Sofia1 - 0Zagłębie
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Kukësi1 - 1Rudar Pljevlja
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Qäbälä5 - 1Samtredia
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Differdange1 - 1Cliftonville
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Zimbru0 - 1Chikhura
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Midtjylland1 - 0Sūduva
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Široki Brijeg1 - 1Birkirkara
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Göteborg5 - 0Llandudno Town
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Europa FC2 - 0Pyunik
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016AIK2 - 0Bala
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Dinamo Minsk2 - 1Spartaks Jūrmala
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Vaduz3 - 1Sileks
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Sloboda0 - 0Beitar Jerusalem
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Atlantas0 - 2Helsinki
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Balzan0 - 2Neftçi
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Levadia1 - 1HB
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Videoton3 - 0Zaria Balti
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Banants0 - 1Omonia
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Trakai2 - 1Kalju
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Bokelj1 - 1Vojvodina
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016UE Santa Coloma1 - 3Lokomotiva Zagreb
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016Valur1 - 4Brøndby
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg30/06/2016AEK Larnaca3 - 0Folgore
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg05/07/2016Jeunesse d'Esch2 - 1St Patrick's
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg05/07/2016Chikhura2 - 3Zimbru
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg05/07/2016Birkirkara2 - 0Široki Brijeg
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2016FCI Tallinn2 - 4Hearts
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Spartak Myjava2 - 3Admira
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Llandudno Town1 - 2Göteborg
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Zaria Balti2 - 0Videoton
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Bala0 - 2AIK
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Shakhtyor5 - 0NSÍ
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Sileks1 - 2Vaduz
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Vojvodina5 - 0Bokelj
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Hibernians0 - 3Spartak Trnava
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Víkingur Gøta0 - 2Ventspils
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Cracovia1 - 2Shkëndija
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Folgore1 - 3AEK Larnaca
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Samtredia2 - 1Qäbälä
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Lusitans1 - 2Domžale
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Cork1 - 1Linfield
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Glenavon0 - 6KR
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Cliftonville2 - 0Differdange
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Pyunik2 - 1Europa FC
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Kairat5 - 0Teuta
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Shirak1 - 0Dila
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Ordabasy3 - 3Čukarički
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Sūduva0 - 1Midtjylland
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Budućnost1 - 0Rabotnički
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Stabæk0 - 1Connah's Quay
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016HB0 - 2Levadia
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Rudar Pljevlja0 - 1Kukësi
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Jelgava2 - 2Breidablik
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Neftçi1 - 2Balzan
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Debrecen2 - 0La Fiorita
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Helsinki1 - 1Atlantas
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Radnik0 - 2Beroe
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016MTK Budapest2 - 0Aktobe
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Spartaks Jūrmala0 - 2Dinamo Minsk
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Mariehamn1 - 1Odd
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Zagłębie3 - 0Slavia Sofia
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Lokomotiva Zagreb4 - 1UE Santa Coloma
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Kalju4 - 1Trakai
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016RoPS1 - 1Shamrock Rovers
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Fola1 - 0Aberdeen
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Omonia4 - 1Banants
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Dacia0 - 1Käpäz
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Beitar Jerusalem1 - 0Sloboda
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Gorica0 - 1Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg07/07/2016Brøndby6 - 0Valur
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016Midtjylland3 - 0Vaduz
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016Shirak1 - 1Spartak Trnava
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016Kairat1 - 1Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016Dinamo Minsk1 - 1St Patrick's
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016Levadia3 - 1Slavia Praha
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016RoPS1 - 1Lokomotiva Zagreb
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016Neftçi0 - 0Shkëndija
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016Debrecen1 - 2Torpedo Zhodino
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016Hibernian0 - 1Brøndby
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016Maccabi Haifa1 - 1Kalju
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016Slovan Bratislava0 - 0Jelgava
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016KR3 - 3Grasshopper
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016Austria Wien1 - 0Kukësi
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016Aberdeen3 - 0Ventspils
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016Cliftonville2 - 3AEK Larnaca
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016Piast0 - 3Göteborg
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016Videoton2 - 0Čukarički
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016MTK Budapest1 - 2Qäbälä
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016Birkirkara0 - 0Hearts
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016Partizan0 - 0Zagłębie
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016Giannina3 - 0Odd
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016Admira1 - 0Käpäz
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016Genk2 - 0Budućnost
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016CSMS laşi2 - 2Hajduk Split
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016Vojvodina1 - 0Connah's Quay
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016Maribor0 - 0Levski Sofia
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016Beroe1 - 1Helsinki
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016Shakhtyor1 - 1Domžale
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016SønderjyskE2 - 1Strømsgodset
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016Beitar Jerusalem1 - 0Omonia
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016Häcken1 - 1Cork
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016Zimbru2 - 2Osmanlıspor
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg14/07/2016AIK1 - 0Europa FC
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2016Käpäz0 - 2Admira
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Levski Sofia1 - 1Maribor
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Odd3 - 1Giannina
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Vaduz2 - 2Midtjylland
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Slavia Praha2 - 0Levadia
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Grasshopper2 - 1KR
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016AEK Larnaca2 - 0Cliftonville
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Omonia3 - 2Beitar Jerusalem
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Strømsgodset2 - 2SønderjyskE
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Göteborg0 - 0Piast
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Kalju1 - 1Maccabi Haifa
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Lokomotiva Zagreb3 - 0RoPS
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Helsinki1 - 0Beroe
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Torpedo Zhodino1 - 0Debrecen
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Zagłębie0 - 0Partizan
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Maccabi Tel Aviv2 - 1Kairat
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Europa FC0 - 1AIK
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Qäbälä2 - 0MTK Budapest
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Kukësi1 - 4Austria Wien
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Connah's Quay1 - 2Vojvodina
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Shkëndija1 - 0Neftçi
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Brøndby0 - 1Hibernian
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Osmanlıspor5 - 0Zimbru
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Spartak Trnava2 - 0Shirak
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Ventspils0 - 1Aberdeen
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Čukarički1 - 1Videoton
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Domžale2 - 1Shakhtyor
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Budućnost2 - 0Genk
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Cork1 - 0Häcken
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016St Patrick's0 - 1Dinamo Minsk
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Hearts1 - 2Birkirkara
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Hajduk Split2 - 1CSMS laşi
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg21/07/2016Jelgava3 - 0Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016Göteborg1 - 2Helsinki
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016Grasshopper2 - 1Apollon
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016Lille1 - 1Qäbälä
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016Pandurii1 - 3Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016Genk1 - 0Cork
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016Osmanlıspor1 - 0Kalju
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016Luzern1 - 1Sassuolo
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016Jelgava1 - 1Beitar Jerusalem
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016İstanbul Başakşehir0 - 0Rijeka
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016Oleksandriya0 - 3Hajduk Split
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016Torpedo Zhodino0 - 0Rapid Wien
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016Birkirkara0 - 3Krasnodar
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016Slavia Praha0 - 0Rio Ave
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016Zagłębie1 - 2SønderjyskE
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016Lokomotiva Zagreb0 - 0Vorskla
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016Austria Wien0 - 1Spartak Trnava
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016Heracles1 - 1Arouca
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016Vojvodina1 - 1Dinamo Minsk
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016AEK Larnaca1 - 1Spartak Moscú
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016AZ1 - 0Giannina
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016Admira1 - 2Slovan Liberec
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016Shkëndija2 - 0Mladá Boleslav
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016Saint-Étienne0 - 0AEK
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016Aberdeen1 - 1Maribor
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016Panathinaikos1 - 0AIK
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016Domžale2 - 1West Ham
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016Hertha Berlin1 - 0Brøndby
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016Gent5 - 0Viitorul
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg28/07/2016Videoton0 - 1Midtjylland
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2016Slovan Liberec2 - 0Admira
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016Viitorul0 - 0Gent
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016Maccabi Tel Aviv2 - 1Pandurii
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016Dinamo Minsk0 - 2Vojvodina
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016AEK0 - 1Saint-Étienne
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016Maribor1 - 0Aberdeen
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016Brøndby3 - 1Hertha Berlin
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016Cork1 - 2Genk
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016Rijeka2 - 2İstanbul Başakşehir
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016Sassuolo3 - 0Luzern
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016Hajduk Split3 - 1Oleksandriya
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016Giannina1 - 2AZ
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016West Ham3 - 0Domžale
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016SønderjyskE1 - 1Zagłębie
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016Beitar Jerusalem3 - 0Jelgava
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016Qäbälä1 - 0Lille
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016Arouca0 - 0Heracles
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016AIK0 - 2Panathinaikos
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016Rapid Wien3 - 0Torpedo Zhodino
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016Apollon3 - 3Grasshopper
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016Vorskla2 - 3Lokomotiva Zagreb
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016Krasnodar3 - 1Birkirkara
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016Spartak Trnava0 - 1Austria Wien
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016Spartak Moscú0 - 1AEK Larnaca
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016Midtjylland1 - 1Videoton
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016Helsinki0 - 2Göteborg
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016Kalju0 - 2Osmanlıspor
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016Rio Ave1 - 1Slavia Praha
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg04/08/2016Mladá Boleslav1 - 0Shkëndija
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg17/08/2016Beitar Jerusalem1 - 2Saint-Étienne
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg18/08/2016AEK Larnaca0 - 1Slovan Liberec
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg18/08/2016Sassuolo3 - 0Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg18/08/2016Gent2 - 1Shkëndija
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg18/08/2016Astra1 - 1West Ham
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg18/08/2016Vojvodina0 - 3AZ
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg18/08/2016Fenerbahçe3 - 0Grasshopper
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg18/08/2016Panathinaikos3 - 0Brøndby
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg18/08/2016Lokomotiva Zagreb2 - 2Genk
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg18/08/2016İstanbul Başakşehir1 - 2Shakhtar
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg18/08/2016Krasnodar4 - 0Partizani
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg18/08/2016Austria Wien2 - 1Rosenborg
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg18/08/2016Slavia Praha0 - 3Anderlecht
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg18/08/2016Göteborg1 - 0Qarabağ
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg18/08/2016Maccabi Tel Aviv2 - 1Hajduk Split
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg18/08/2016Midtjylland0 - 1Osmanlıspor
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg18/08/2016Trenčín0 - 4Rapid Wien
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg18/08/2016SønderjyskE0 - 0Sparta Praha
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg18/08/2016Dinamo Tbilisi0 - 3PAOK
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg18/08/2016Astana2 - 0Bate Borisov
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg18/08/2016Arouca0 - 1Olympiacos
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg18/08/2016Qäbälä3 - 1Maribor
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg25/08/2016Crvena Zvezda1 - 1Sassuolo
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg25/08/2016Slovan Liberec3 - 0AEK Larnaca
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg25/08/2016Shkëndija0 - 4Gent
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg25/08/2016Bate Borisov2 - 2Astana
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg25/08/2016Qarabağ3 - 0Göteborg
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg25/08/2016AZ0 - 0Vojvodina
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg25/08/2016Genk2 - 0Lokomotiva Zagreb
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg25/08/2016Osmanlıspor2 - 0Midtjylland
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg25/08/2016Anderlecht3 - 0Slavia Praha
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg25/08/2016Grasshopper0 - 2Fenerbahçe
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg25/08/2016Saint-Étienne0 - 0Beitar Jerusalem
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg25/08/2016Brøndby1 - 1Panathinaikos
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg25/08/2016Rosenborg1 - 2Austria Wien
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg25/08/2016Partizani0 - 0Krasnodar
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg25/08/2016Rapid Wien0 - 2Trenčín
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg25/08/2016Hajduk Split2 - 1Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg25/08/2016West Ham0 - 1Astra
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg25/08/2016Olympiacos2 - 1Arouca
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg25/08/2016Shakhtar2 - 0İstanbul Başakşehir
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg25/08/2016Maribor1 - 0Qäbälä
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg25/08/2016Sparta Praha3 - 2SønderjyskE
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg25/08/2016PAOK2 - 0Dinamo Tbilisi
Groups Phase Day 115/09/2016Standard Liège1 - 1Celta de Vigo
Groups Phase Day 115/09/2016Anderlecht3 - 1Qäbälä
Groups Phase Day 115/09/2016APOEL2 - 1Astana
Groups Phase Day 115/09/2016Feyenoord1 - 0Manchester United
Groups Phase Day 115/09/2016Osmanlıspor2 - 0Steaua București
Groups Phase Day 115/09/2016Nice0 - 1Schalke 04
Groups Phase Day 115/09/2016Konyaspor0 - 1Shakhtar
Groups Phase Day 115/09/2016Panathinaikos1 - 2Ajax
Groups Phase Day 115/09/2016Inter0 - 2Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Groups Phase Day 115/09/2016Young Boys0 - 1Olympiacos
Groups Phase Day 115/09/2016PAOK0 - 0Fiorentina
Groups Phase Day 115/09/2016Southampton3 - 0Sparta Praha
Groups Phase Day 115/09/2016Salzburg0 - 1Krasnodar
Groups Phase Day 115/09/2016Braga1 - 1Gent
Groups Phase Day 115/09/2016Villarreal2 - 1Zurich
Groups Phase Day 115/09/2016Zorya1 - 1Fenerbahçe
Groups Phase Day 115/09/2016Plzeň1 - 1Roma
Groups Phase Day 115/09/2016Sassuolo3 - 0Athletic Club
Groups Phase Day 115/09/2016AZ1 - 1Dundalk
Groups Phase Day 115/09/2016Qarabağ2 - 2Slovan Liberec
Groups Phase Day 115/09/2016Astra2 - 3Austria Wien
Groups Phase Day 115/09/2016Mainz 051 - 1Saint-Étienne
Groups Phase Day 115/09/2016Maccabi Tel Aviv3 - 4Zenit
Groups Phase Day 115/09/2016Rapid Wien3 - 2Genk
Groups Phase Day 229/09/2016Zurich2 - 1Osmanlıspor
Groups Phase Day 229/09/2016Qäbälä2 - 3Mainz 05
Groups Phase Day 229/09/2016Saint-Étienne1 - 1Anderlecht
Groups Phase Day 229/09/2016Astana0 - 0Young Boys
Groups Phase Day 229/09/2016Ajax1 - 0Standard Liège
Groups Phase Day 229/09/2016Celta de Vigo2 - 0Panathinaikos
Groups Phase Day 229/09/2016Gent2 - 0Konyaspor
Groups Phase Day 229/09/2016Shakhtar2 - 0Braga
Groups Phase Day 229/09/2016Schalke 043 - 1Salzburg
Groups Phase Day 229/09/2016Krasnodar5 - 2Nice
Groups Phase Day 229/09/2016Fiorentina5 - 1Qarabağ
Groups Phase Day 229/09/2016Slovan Liberec1 - 2PAOK
Groups Phase Day 229/09/2016Steaua București1 - 1Villarreal
Groups Phase Day 229/09/2016Hapoel Be'er Sheva0 - 0Southampton
Groups Phase Day 229/09/2016Zenit5 - 0AZ
Groups Phase Day 229/09/2016Austria Wien0 - 0Plzeň
Groups Phase Day 229/09/2016Manchester United1 - 0Zorya
Groups Phase Day 229/09/2016Sparta Praha3 - 1Inter
Groups Phase Day 229/09/2016Fenerbahçe1 - 0Feyenoord
Groups Phase Day 229/09/2016Olympiacos0 - 1APOEL
Groups Phase Day 229/09/2016Genk3 - 1Sassuolo
Groups Phase Day 229/09/2016Athletic Club1 - 0Rapid Wien
Groups Phase Day 229/09/2016Roma4 - 0Astra
Groups Phase Day 229/09/2016Dundalk1 - 0Maccabi Tel Aviv
Groups Phase Day 320/10/2016Rapid Wien1 - 1Sassuolo
Groups Phase Day 320/10/2016Dundalk1 - 2Zenit
Groups Phase Day 320/10/2016Saint-Étienne1 - 0Qäbälä
Groups Phase Day 320/10/2016Feyenoord1 - 0Zorya
Groups Phase Day 320/10/2016Manchester United4 - 1Fenerbahçe
Groups Phase Day 320/10/2016Young Boys3 - 1APOEL
Groups Phase Day 320/10/2016AZ1 - 2Maccabi Tel Aviv
Groups Phase Day 320/10/2016Genk2 - 0Athletic Club
Groups Phase Day 320/10/2016Olympiacos4 - 1Astana
Groups Phase Day 320/10/2016Mainz 051 - 1Anderlecht
Groups Phase Day 320/10/2016Osmanlıspor2 - 2Villarreal
Groups Phase Day 320/10/2016Shakhtar5 - 0Gent
Groups Phase Day 320/10/2016Steaua București1 - 1Zurich
Groups Phase Day 320/10/2016Konyaspor1 - 1Braga
Groups Phase Day 320/10/2016Krasnodar0 - 1Schalke 04
Groups Phase Day 320/10/2016Inter1 - 0Southampton
Groups Phase Day 320/10/2016Standard Liège2 - 2Panathinaikos
Groups Phase Day 320/10/2016Celta de Vigo2 - 2Ajax
Groups Phase Day 320/10/2016Qarabağ2 - 0PAOK
Groups Phase Day 320/10/2016Salzburg0 - 1Nice
Groups Phase Day 320/10/2016Hapoel Be'er Sheva0 - 1Sparta Praha
Groups Phase Day 320/10/2016Slovan Liberec1 - 3Fiorentina
Groups Phase Day 320/10/2016Plzeň1 - 2Astra
Groups Phase Day 320/10/2016Roma3 - 3Austria Wien
Groups Phase Day 403/11/2016Athletic Club5 - 3Genk
Groups Phase Day 403/11/2016Austria Wien2 - 4Roma
Groups Phase Day 403/11/2016Qäbälä1 - 2Saint-Étienne
Groups Phase Day 403/11/2016APOEL1 - 0Young Boys
Groups Phase Day 403/11/2016Maccabi Tel Aviv0 - 0AZ
Groups Phase Day 403/11/2016Astra1 - 1Plzeň
Groups Phase Day 403/11/2016Astana1 - 1Olympiacos
Groups Phase Day 403/11/2016Fenerbahçe2 - 1Manchester United
Groups Phase Day 403/11/2016Zenit2 - 1Dundalk
Groups Phase Day 403/11/2016Anderlecht6 - 1Mainz 05
Groups Phase Day 403/11/2016Gent3 - 5Shakhtar
Groups Phase Day 403/11/2016Zorya1 - 1Feyenoord
Groups Phase Day 403/11/2016Villarreal1 - 2Osmanlıspor
Groups Phase Day 403/11/2016Braga3 - 1Konyaspor
Groups Phase Day 403/11/2016Sassuolo2 - 2Rapid Wien
Groups Phase Day 403/11/2016Schalke 042 - 0Krasnodar
Groups Phase Day 403/11/2016Southampton2 - 1Inter
Groups Phase Day 403/11/2016Zurich0 - 0Steaua București
Groups Phase Day 403/11/2016Ajax3 - 2Celta de Vigo
Groups Phase Day 403/11/2016Fiorentina3 - 0Slovan Liberec
Groups Phase Day 403/11/2016Sparta Praha2 - 0Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Groups Phase Day 403/11/2016Panathinaikos0 - 3Standard Liège
Groups Phase Day 403/11/2016PAOK0 - 1Qarabağ
Groups Phase Day 403/11/2016Nice0 - 2Salzburg
Groups Phase Day 524/11/2016Ajax2 - 0Panathinaikos
Groups Phase Day 524/11/2016Sparta Praha1 - 0Southampton
Groups Phase Day 524/11/2016Zurich1 - 1Villarreal
Groups Phase Day 524/11/2016Celta de Vigo1 - 1Standard Liège
Groups Phase Day 524/11/2016Steaua București2 - 1Osmanlıspor
Groups Phase Day 524/11/2016Shakhtar4 - 0Konyaspor
Groups Phase Day 524/11/2016Gent2 - 2Braga
Groups Phase Day 524/11/2016Krasnodar1 - 1Salzburg
Groups Phase Day 524/11/2016Athletic Club3 - 2Sassuolo
Groups Phase Day 524/11/2016Dundalk0 - 1AZ
Groups Phase Day 524/11/2016Saint-Étienne0 - 0Mainz 05
Groups Phase Day 524/11/2016Roma4 - 1Plzeň
Groups Phase Day 524/11/2016Manchester United4 - 0Feyenoord
Groups Phase Day 524/11/2016Fiorentina2 - 3PAOK
Groups Phase Day 524/11/2016Schalke 042 - 0Nice
Groups Phase Day 524/11/2016Austria Wien1 - 2Astra
Groups Phase Day 524/11/2016Olympiacos1 - 1Young Boys
Groups Phase Day 524/11/2016Genk1 - 0Rapid Wien
Groups Phase Day 524/11/2016Slovan Liberec3 - 0Qarabağ
Groups Phase Day 524/11/2016Hapoel Be'er Sheva3 - 2Inter
Groups Phase Day 524/11/2016Zenit2 - 0Maccabi Tel Aviv
Groups Phase Day 524/11/2016Fenerbahçe2 - 0Zorya
Groups Phase Day 524/11/2016Astana2 - 1APOEL
Groups Phase Day 524/11/2016Qäbälä1 - 3Anderlecht
Groups Phase Day 608/12/2016Rapid Wien1 - 1Athletic Club
Groups Phase Day 608/12/2016Astra0 - 0Roma
Groups Phase Day 608/12/2016Salzburg2 - 0Schalke 04
Groups Phase Day 608/12/2016Nice2 - 1Krasnodar
Groups Phase Day 608/12/2016Mainz 052 - 0Qäbälä
Groups Phase Day 608/12/2016Feyenoord0 - 1Fenerbahçe
Groups Phase Day 608/12/2016APOEL2 - 0Olympiacos
Groups Phase Day 608/12/2016Plzeň3 - 2Austria Wien
Groups Phase Day 608/12/2016Zorya0 - 2Manchester United
Groups Phase Day 608/12/2016Young Boys3 - 0Astana
Groups Phase Day 608/12/2016AZ3 - 2Zenit
Groups Phase Day 608/12/2016Southampton1 - 1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Groups Phase Day 608/12/2016Panathinaikos0 - 2Celta de Vigo
Groups Phase Day 608/12/2016Inter2 - 1Sparta Praha
Groups Phase Day 608/12/2016Standard Liège1 - 1Ajax
Groups Phase Day 608/12/2016Anderlecht2 - 3Saint-Étienne
Groups Phase Day 608/12/2016Maccabi Tel Aviv2 - 1Dundalk
Groups Phase Day 608/12/2016Braga2 - 4Shakhtar
Groups Phase Day 608/12/2016Villarreal2 - 1Steaua București
Groups Phase Day 608/12/2016PAOK2 - 0Slovan Liberec
Groups Phase Day 608/12/2016Qarabağ1 - 2Fiorentina
Groups Phase Day 608/12/2016Osmanlıspor2 - 0Zurich
Groups Phase Day 608/12/2016Konyaspor0 - 1Gent
Groups Phase Day 609/12/2016Sassuolo0 - 2Genk
Round of 32 First Leg16/02/2017Ludogorets1 - 2København
Round of 32 First Leg16/02/2017Astra2 - 2Genk
Round of 32 First Leg16/02/2017Celta de Vigo0 - 1Shakhtar
Round of 32 First Leg16/02/2017AZ1 - 4Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 32 First Leg16/02/2017Athletic Club3 - 2APOEL
Round of 32 First Leg16/02/2017Olympiacos0 - 0Osmanlıspor
Round of 32 First Leg16/02/2017Anderlecht2 - 0Zenit
Round of 32 First Leg16/02/2017Legia Warszawa0 - 0Ajax
Round of 32 First Leg16/02/2017PAOK0 - 3Schalke 04
Round of 32 First Leg16/02/2017Manchester United3 - 0Saint-Étienne
Round of 32 First Leg16/02/2017Villarreal0 - 4Roma
Round of 32 First Leg16/02/2017Hapoel Be'er Sheva1 - 3Beşiktaş
Round of 32 First Leg16/02/2017Rostov4 - 0Sparta Praha
Round of 32 First Leg16/02/2017Borussia Mönchengladbach0 - 1Fiorentina
Round of 32 First Leg16/02/2017Krasnodar1 - 0Fenerbahçe
Round of 32 First Leg16/02/2017Gent1 - 0Tottenham
Round of 32 Second Leg22/02/2017Fenerbahçe1 - 1Krasnodar
Round of 32 Second Leg22/02/2017Saint-Étienne0 - 1Manchester United
Round of 32 Second Leg22/02/2017Schalke 041 - 1PAOK
Round of 32 Second Leg23/02/2017Shakhtar0 - 2Celta de Vigo
Round of 32 Second Leg23/02/2017Roma0 - 1Villarreal
Round of 32 Second Leg23/02/2017Zenit3 - 1Anderlecht
Round of 32 Second Leg23/02/2017Sparta Praha1 - 1Rostov
Round of 32 Second Leg23/02/2017Tottenham2 - 2Gent
Round of 32 Second Leg23/02/2017Osmanlıspor0 - 3Olympiacos
Round of 32 Second Leg23/02/2017Beşiktaş2 - 1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Round of 32 Second Leg23/02/2017APOEL2 - 0Athletic Club
Round of 32 Second Leg23/02/2017Olympique Lyonnais7 - 1AZ
Round of 32 Second Leg23/02/2017Ajax1 - 0Legia Warszawa
Round of 32 Second Leg23/02/2017Genk1 - 0Astra
Round of 32 Second Leg23/02/2017København0 - 0Ludogorets
Round of 32 Second Leg23/02/2017Fiorentina2 - 4Borussia Mönchengladbach
Round of 16 First Leg09/03/2017APOEL0 - 1Anderlecht
Round of 16 First Leg09/03/2017Olympiacos1 - 1Beşiktaş
Round of 16 First Leg09/03/2017København2 - 1Ajax
Round of 16 First Leg09/03/2017Rostov1 - 1Manchester United
Round of 16 First Leg09/03/2017Gent2 - 5Genk
Round of 16 First Leg09/03/2017Olympique Lyonnais4 - 2Roma
Round of 16 First Leg09/03/2017Schalke 041 - 1Borussia Mönchengladbach
Round of 16 First Leg09/03/2017Celta de Vigo2 - 1Krasnodar
Round of 16 Second Leg16/03/2017Beşiktaş4 - 1Olympiacos
Round of 16 Second Leg16/03/2017Krasnodar0 - 2Celta de Vigo
Round of 16 Second Leg16/03/2017Manchester United1 - 0Rostov
Round of 16 Second Leg16/03/2017Roma2 - 1Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 16 Second Leg16/03/2017Ajax2 - 0København
Round of 16 Second Leg16/03/2017Genk1 - 1Gent
Round of 16 Second Leg16/03/2017Borussia Mönchengladbach2 - 2Schalke 04
Round of 16 Second Leg16/03/2017Anderlecht1 - 0APOEL
Round of 8 First Leg13/04/2017Olympique Lyonnais2 - 1Beşiktaş
Round of 8 First Leg13/04/2017Celta de Vigo3 - 2Genk
Round of 8 First Leg13/04/2017Anderlecht1 - 1Manchester United
Round of 8 First Leg13/04/2017Ajax2 - 0Schalke 04
Round of 8 Second Leg20/04/2017Genk1 - 1Celta de Vigo
Round of 8 Second Leg20/04/2017Manchester United2 - 1Anderlecht
Round of 8 Second Leg20/04/2017Schalke 043 - 2Ajax
Round of 8 Second Leg20/04/2017Beşiktaş2 - 1Olympique Lyonnais
Semifinal First Leg03/05/2017Ajax4 - 1Olympique Lyonnais
Semifinal First Leg04/05/2017Celta de Vigo0 - 1Manchester United
Semifinal Second Leg11/05/2017Manchester United1 - 1Celta de Vigo
Semifinal Second Leg11/05/2017Olympique Lyonnais3 - 1Ajax
Final24/05/2017Ajax0 - 2Manchester United
Top
 NamePos GoalsClub
 Kalifa Coulibaly 9Gent
 Giuliano 8Zenit
Džeko
8Roma
 Leon Bailey 7Genk
Aduriz
7Athletic Club
 Łukasz Teodorczyk 7Anderlecht
Lacazette
6Olympique Lyonnais
 Kasper Dolberg 6Ajax
 Ivan Tričkovski 6AEK Larnaca
 Fedor Smolov 6Krasnodar
 NamePos MinutesClub
 Mbwana Samatta 1384Genk
 Predrag Rajković 1290Maccabi Tel Aviv
 Leander Dendoncker 1290Anderlecht
 Andre Onana 1290Ajax
 Amin Younes 1287Ajax
 Alejandro Pozuelo 1273Genk
Pogba
1263Manchester United
 Ricardinho 1260Qäbälä
 Numan Çürüksu 1260Osmanlıspor
 Haris Medunjanin 1260Maccabi Tel Aviv
 NamePos YellowsClub
 Joël Veltman 6Ajax
 Manuel da Costa 6Olympiacos
 Mubarak Wakaso 6Panathinaikos
Raúl García
5Athletic Club
 Alberto Botía 5Olympiacos
 Davy Klaassen 5Ajax
 Alejandro Pozuelo 5Genk
Ander Herrera
5Manchester United
 Júnior Morais 5Astra
 Geraldo Alves 5Astra
 NamePos RedsClub
Eric Bailly
2Manchester United
 Igor Picuşciac 1Zaria Balti
 Rashad Eyubov 1Qäbälä
 Paul-José M'Poku 1Panathinaikos
 Nejc Skubic 1Konyaspor
Mauro
1Braga
 Eric Botteghin 1Feyenoord
 Kevin Mbabu 1Young Boys
 Roger Cañas 1Astana
 Radim Breite 1Slovan Liberec
Goals:
1191
Goals Per Match:
2,54
Yellow Cards:
1985
Bookings Per Match:
4,24
Red Cards:
94
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,2
Home wins:
213
Away wins:
132
Draws:
123
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Shakhtar: 9 Matches
Longest losing run:
Qäbälä: 7 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Manchester United: 11 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Qäbälä: 7 Matches
Last update: 17/10/2017
Notify error