Season 2017-18 Europa League

Matches
TypeDateHomeResult Visitor
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Zirä2 - 0Differdange
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Skënderbeu1 - 0Sant Julià
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Bala1 - 2Vaduz
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Midtjylland6 - 1Derry
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Connah's Quay1 - 0Helsinki
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Norrköping5 - 0Prishtina
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/20170 - 0AIK
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Fola2 - 1Milsami
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017UE Santa Coloma0 - 2Osijek
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Levski Sofia3 - 1Sutjeska
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Maccabi Tel Aviv2 - 0Tirana
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Zaria Balti2 - 1Sarajevo
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Haugesund7 - 0Coleraine
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Odd3 - 0Ballymena
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Beitar Jerusalem4 - 3Vasas
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Ferencváros2 - 0Jelgava
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Vojvodina2 - 1Ružomberok
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Tre Penne0 - 1Rabotnički
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Domžale2 - 0Flora
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Valletta2 - 0Folgore
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Stjarnan0 - 1Shamrock Rovers
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017KR0 - 0SJK
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Lech Poznań4 - 0Pelister
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Videoton2 - 0Balzan
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Željezničar1 - 0Zeta
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017St Joseph's0 - 4AEL
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Rangers1 - 0Progrès
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Lyngby1 - 0Bangor
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017St Johnstone1 - 2Trakai
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Crusaders3 - 1Liepāja
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Mladost Lučani0 - 3Inter Baku
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Podgorica1 - 0Gandzasar
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Široki Brijeg2 - 0Ordabasy
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Crvena Zvezda3 - 0Floriana
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Kalju2 - 1B36
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017AEK Larnaca5 - 0Lincoln
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Shkëndija3 - 0Dacia
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Trenčín5 - 1Torpedo Kutaisi
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Shirak0 - 2Gorica
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Irtysh1 - 0Dunav
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Kairat6 - 0Atlantas
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Ventspils0 - 0Valur
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Pyunik1 - 4Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Chikhura0 - 1Altach
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Partizani1 - 3Botev Plovdiv
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Levadia0 - 2Cork
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Dinamo Minsk2 - 1NSÍ
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Shakhtyor0 - 0Sūduva
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017VPS1 - 0Olimpija Ljubljana
Qualifying Phase 1 First Leg29/06/2017Dinamo Batumi0 - 1Jagiellonia
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg04/07/2017Balzan3 - 3Videoton
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg04/07/2017Progrès2 - 0Rangers
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Inter Baku2 - 0Mladost Lučani
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Bangor0 - 3Lyngby
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017NSÍ0 - 2Dinamo Minsk
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Prishtina0 - 1Norrköping
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017B361 - 2Kalju
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Sarajevo2 - 1Zaria Balti
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Torpedo Kutaisi0 - 3Trenčín
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Olimpija Ljubljana0 - 1VPS
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Sant Julià0 - 5Skënderbeu
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Differdange1 - 2Zirä
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Dunav0 - 2Irtysh
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Botev Plovdiv1 - 0Partizani
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Slovan Bratislava5 - 0Pyunik
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Ružomberok2 - 0Vojvodina
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Derry1 - 4Midtjylland
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Lincoln1 - 1AEK Larnaca
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Sutjeska0 - 0Levski Sofia
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017AIK5 - 0
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Folgore0 - 1Valletta
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Zeta2 - 2Željezničar
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Floriana3 - 3Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Jagiellonia4 - 0Dinamo Batumi
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Vasas0 - 3Beitar Jerusalem
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Altach1 - 1Chikhura
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Valur1 - 0Ventspils
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Gorica2 - 2Shirak
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Cork4 - 2Levadia
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Ballymena0 - 2Odd
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Coleraine0 - 0Haugesund
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Osijek4 - 0UE Santa Coloma
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Shamrock Rovers1 - 0Stjarnan
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Vaduz3 - 0Bala
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017AEL6 - 0St Joseph's
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Liepāja2 - 0Crusaders
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Jelgava0 - 1Ferencváros
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Atlantas1 - 2Kairat
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Dacia0 - 4Shkëndija
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Sūduva2 - 1Shakhtyor
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Ordabasy0 - 0Široki Brijeg
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Milsami1 - 1Fola
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Pelister0 - 3Lech Poznań
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Tirana0 - 3Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Rabotnički6 - 0Tre Penne
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017SJK0 - 2KR
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Helsinki3 - 0Connah's Quay
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Trakai1 - 0St Johnstone
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Flora2 - 3Domžale
Qualifying Phase 1 Second Leg06/07/2017Gandzasar0 - 3Podgorica
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg12/07/2017Inter Baku1 - 0Fola
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Sturm Graz0 - 1Podgorica
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Progrès0 - 1AEL
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Norrköping2 - 1Trakai
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Beitar Jerusalem1 - 1Botev Plovdiv
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Slovan Bratislava0 - 1Lyngby
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Trenčín1 - 1Bnei Yehuda
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Ferencváros2 - 4Midtjylland
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Hajduk Split1 - 0Levski Sofia
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Osijek2 - 0Luzern
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Aberdeen1 - 1Široki Brijeg
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Cork0 - 1AEK Larnaca
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Željezničar0 - 0AIK
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Valletta0 - 0Utrecht
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Panionios2 - 0Gorica
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Astra3 - 1Zirä
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Liepāja0 - 2Sūduva
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Apollon3 - 0Zaria Balti
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Haugesund3 - 2Lech Poznań
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Qäbälä1 - 1Jagiellonia
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Östersund2 - 0Galatasaray
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Vaduz0 - 1Odd
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Brøndby2 - 0VPS
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Kalju0 - 3Videoton
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Rabotnički1 - 1Dinamo Minsk
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Ružomberok0 - 1Brann
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Shkëndija3 - 1Helsinki
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Maccabi Tel Aviv3 - 1KR
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Kairat1 - 1Skënderbeu
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Irtysh1 - 1Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Valur1 - 2Domžale
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Shamrock Rovers2 - 3Mladá Boleslav
Qualifying Phase 2 First Leg13/07/2017Altach1 - 1Dinamo Brest
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Podgorica0 - 3Sturm Graz
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Fola4 - 1Inter Baku
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017KR0 - 2Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Videoton1 - 1Kalju
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Gorica2 - 3Panionios
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Široki Brijeg0 - 2Aberdeen
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Jagiellonia0 - 2Qäbälä
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Crvena Zvezda2 - 0Irtysh
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Galatasaray1 - 1Östersund
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Skënderbeu2 - 0Kairat
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Midtjylland3 - 1Ferencváros
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Lyngby2 - 1Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Dinamo Minsk3 - 0Rabotnički
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Helsinki1 - 1Shkëndija
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Sūduva0 - 1Liepāja
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Lech Poznań2 - 0Haugesund
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017VPS2 - 1Brøndby
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Mladá Boleslav2 - 0Shamrock Rovers
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Utrecht3 - 1Valletta
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Dinamo Brest0 - 3Altach
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Bnei Yehuda2 - 0Trenčín
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Trakai2 - 1Norrköping
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Odd1 - 0Vaduz
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Brann0 - 2Ružomberok
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Levski Sofia1 - 2Hajduk Split
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Zirä0 - 0Astra
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017AEK Larnaca1 - 0Cork
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017AIK2 - 0Željezničar
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Zaria Balti1 - 2Apollon
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Botev Plovdiv4 - 0Beitar Jerusalem
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Luzern2 - 1Osijek
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017Domžale3 - 2Valur
Qualifying Phase 2 Second Leg20/07/2017AEL2 - 1Progrès
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017Gent1 - 1Altach
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017Crvena Zvezda2 - 0Sparta Praha
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017Dinamo Zagreb2 - 1Odd
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017Bnei Yehuda0 - 2Zenit
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017Botev Plovdiv0 - 0Marítimo
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017Astra0 - 0Oleksandriya
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017Dinamo București1 - 1Athletic Club
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017Brøndby0 - 0Hajduk Split
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017Universitatea Craiova0 - 1Milan
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017Arka3 - 2Midtjylland
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017Sturm Graz1 - 2Fenerbahçe
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017Girondins de Bordeaux2 - 1Videoton
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017Panathinaikos1 - 0Qäbälä
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017Olympique de Marseille4 - 2Oostende
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017Aberdeen2 - 1Apollon
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017Freiburg1 - 0Domžale
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017Krasnodar2 - 1Lyngby
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017Everton1 - 0Ružomberok
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017Austria Wien0 - 0AEL
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017Östersund1 - 0Fola
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017Utrecht0 - 0Lech Poznań
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017AEK Larnaca2 - 0Dinamo Minsk
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017AIK1 - 1Braga
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017Sūduva3 - 0Sion
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 0Panionios
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017Trakai2 - 1Shkëndija
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017Olimpik Donetsk1 - 1PAOK
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017Mladá Boleslav2 - 1Skënderbeu
Qualifying Phase 3 First Leg27/07/2017PSV0 - 1Osijek
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg02/08/2017Sion1 - 1Sūduva
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg02/08/2017AEL1 - 2Austria Wien
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2017Oostende0 - 0Olympique de Marseille
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2017Domžale2 - 0Freiburg
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2017Panionios0 - 1Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2017Osijek1 - 0PSV
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2017Athletic Club3 - 0Dinamo București
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2017Milan2 - 0Universitatea Craiova
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2017Ružomberok0 - 1Everton
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2017Hajduk Split2 - 0Brøndby
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2017Midtjylland2 - 1Arka
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2017Fola1 - 2Östersund
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2017Altach3 - 1Gent
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2017Lech Poznań2 - 2Utrecht
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2017PAOK2 - 0Olimpik Donetsk
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2017Marítimo2 - 0Botev Plovdiv
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2017Lyngby1 - 3Krasnodar
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2017Braga2 - 1AIK
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2017Skënderbeu2 - 1Mladá Boleslav
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2017Fenerbahçe1 - 1Sturm Graz
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2017Videoton1 - 0Girondins de Bordeaux
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2017Dinamo Minsk1 - 1AEK Larnaca
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2017Shkëndija3 - 0Trakai
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2017Odd0 - 0Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2017Zenit0 - 1Bnei Yehuda
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2017Sparta Praha0 - 1Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2017Apollon2 - 0Aberdeen
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2017Oleksandriya1 - 0Astra
Qualifying Phase 3 Second Leg03/08/2017Qäbälä1 - 2Panathinaikos
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg16/08/2017Utrecht1 - 0Zenit
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg17/08/2017Osijek1 - 2Austria Wien
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg17/08/2017PAOK3 - 1Östersund
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg17/08/2017Partizan0 - 0Videoton
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg17/08/2017Everton2 - 0Hajduk Split
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg17/08/2017Marítimo0 - 0Dynamo Kiev
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg17/08/2017Club Brugge0 - 0AEK
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg17/08/2017Viitorul1 - 3Salzburg
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg17/08/2017Ajax0 - 1Rosenborg
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg17/08/2017Domžale1 - 1Olympique de Marseille
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg17/08/2017Legia Warszawa1 - 1Sheriff
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg17/08/2017Panathinaikos2 - 3Athletic Club
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg17/08/2017Altach0 - 1Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg17/08/2017Ludogorets2 - 0Sūduva
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg17/08/2017Plzeň3 - 1AEK Larnaca
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg17/08/2017Vardar2 - 0Fenerbahçe
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg17/08/2017Hafnarfjordur1 - 2Braga
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg17/08/2017Krasnodar3 - 2Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg17/08/2017Apollon3 - 2Midtjylland
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg17/08/2017Bate Borisov1 - 1Oleksandriya
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg17/08/2017Dinamo Zagreb1 - 1Skënderbeu
Qualifying PlayOff First Leg17/08/2017Milan6 - 0Shkëndija
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg24/08/2017Fenerbahçe1 - 2Vardar
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg24/08/2017Sheriff0 - 0Legia Warszawa
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg24/08/2017Austria Wien0 - 1Osijek
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg24/08/2017Skënderbeu0 - 0Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg24/08/2017Midtjylland1 - 1Apollon
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg24/08/2017AEK3 - 0Club Brugge
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg24/08/2017Olympique de Marseille3 - 0Domžale
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg24/08/2017Rosenborg3 - 2Ajax
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg24/08/2017Braga3 - 2Hafnarfjordur
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg24/08/2017Athletic Club1 - 0Panathinaikos
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg24/08/2017Shkëndija0 - 1Milan
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg24/08/2017Hajduk Split1 - 1Everton
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg24/08/2017Crvena Zvezda2 - 1Krasnodar
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg24/08/2017Salzburg4 - 0Viitorul
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg24/08/2017Sūduva0 - 0Ludogorets
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg24/08/2017Maccabi Tel Aviv2 - 2Altach
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg24/08/2017Oleksandriya1 - 2Bate Borisov
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg24/08/2017Zenit2 - 0Utrecht
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg24/08/2017Östersund2 - 0PAOK
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg24/08/2017Dynamo Kiev3 - 1Marítimo
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg24/08/2017AEK Larnaca0 - 0Plzeň
Qualifying PlayOff Second Leg24/08/2017Videoton0 - 4Partizan
Top
 NamePos GoalsClub
 Maksim Maksimov 7Trakai
 Richmond Boakye 7Crvena Zvezda
Germain
5Olympique de Marseille
 Marko Šćepović 5Videoton
 Besart Ibraimi 5Shkëndija
 Rifet Kapić 4Gorica
 Alexander Sørloth 4Midtjylland
 André Schembri 4Apollon
 Muzafer Ejupi 4Osijek
 Paul Onuachu 4Midtjylland
 NamePos MinutesClub
 Kristi Vangjeli 720Skënderbeu
 Vaidas Slavickas 720Sūduva
 Matija Širok 720Domžale
 Mile Škorić 720Osijek
 Muzafer Ejupi 720Osijek
 Tal Ben Haim 720Maccabi Tel Aviv
 Bajram Jashanica 720Skënderbeu
 Borna Barišić 720Osijek
 Marko Malenica 720Osijek
 Ivan Kardum 720Sūduva
 NamePos YellowsClub
 Hannes Aigner 4Altach
 Lucas Galvao 3Altach
 Roland Juhász 3Videoton
 Asmir Suljić 3Videoton
 Filip Stojković 3Crvena Zvezda
 Roland Szolnoki 3Videoton
 Robert Mudražija 3Osijek
 Alexander Sørloth 3Midtjylland
 Anel Hadžić 3Videoton
 Bakary Nimaga 3Skënderbeu
 NamePos RedsClub
 Arūnas Klimavičius 2Trakai
 Artem Bykov 2Dinamo Minsk
 Luc Manga 1Levadia
 Metin Karayer 1Progrès
 Liban Abdi 1Haugesund
 Sabien Lilaj 1Skënderbeu
 César Arzo 1Kairat
 Ardian Cuculi 1Shkëndija
 Stênio Júnior 1Shkëndija
 Mehdi Kirch 1Fola
Goals:
662
Goals Per Match:
2,47
Yellow Cards:
1103
Bookings Per Match:
4,12
Red Cards:
54
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,2
Home wins:
133
Away wins:
78
Draws:
57
Widest home win:
Longest winning run:
Maccabi Tel Aviv: 7 Matches
Longest losing run:
Zaria Balti: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Maccabi Tel Aviv: 8 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Gorica: 3 Matches
Last update: 19/09/2017
Notify error