Season 2016-17 Serie A

Top Scorer
Results
Classification
    PointsPWDLFAYCRD
1Juventus913829457727700
2Roma873828379038641
3Napoli863826849439582
4Atalanta723821986241873
5Lazio7038217107451934
6Milan63381891157459012
7Inter6238195147249765
8Fiorentina60381612106357956
9Torino53381314117166834
10Sassuolo4938147176061902
11Sampdoria48381212144955744
12Cagliari47381451955761008
13Udinese4538129174756852
14ChievoVerona4338127194361854
15Bologna41381181940588511
16Genoa363899203864928
17Crotone343897223458904
18Empoli3238882229611062
19Palermo2638682433771009
20Pescara153829273583954
Champions League
Europa League
Top
 NamePos GoalsClub
Džeko
29
Mertens
28
Belotti
26
Higuaín
24
Icardi
24
Immobile
23
Insigne
18
Gómez
16
Keita
16
Borriello
16
Salah
15
Kalinić
15
Callejón
14
Bacca
13
Falcinelli
13
 NamePos YellowsClub
Bellusci
15
Assane
13
Rigoni
13
Astori
12
Tomović
12
Conti
12
Gastaldello
12
Rosi
12
Crisetig
12
Peluso
12
Goldaniga
11
Biraghi
11
Hallfredsson
10
Kucka
10
Parolo
10
NameMYCRD
M. Di Bello17856
N. Rizzoli17924
P. Mazzoleni17703
C. Russo17681
P. Valeri17965
P. Giacomelli17541
D. Doveri17775
A. Damato17755
M. Mariani17673
G. Calvarese16713
M. Fabbri16651
M. Irrati16804
P. Tagliavento16753
L. Banti16726
D. Massa16733
G. Rocchi16696
D. Celi15594
F. Maresca15756
D. Orsato15803
C. Gavillucci15713
L. Pairetto14677
M. Guida14713
R. Abisso3142
D. Ghersini3130
G. Manganiello3110
F. Pasqua3101
D. Chiffi2101
D. Martinelli141
R. Pinzani133
L. Nasca160
A. Di Martino140
M. Serra160
F. La Penna120
V. Marini120
E. Abbattista130
G. Aureliano141
J. Sacchi141
A. Rapuano120
D. Minelli150
A. Di Paolo130
Goals:
1123
Goals Per Match:
2,96
Yellow Cards:
1718
Bookings Per Match:
4,52
Red Cards:
95
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,25
Foreigns:
388
Percentage Foreigns:
52,29
Home wins:
185
Away wins:
115
Draws:
80
Widest home win:
7-1 Inter-Atalanta
Widest away win:
1-7 Bologna-Napoli
Longest winning run:
Inter: 7 Matches (Days 16-22)
Longest losing run:
Palermo: 9 Matches (Days 8-16)
Longest no losing run:
Juventus: 15 Matches (Days 21-35)
Longest no winning run:
Pescara: 24 Matches (Days 1-24)
Progress
Matrix
Last update: 22/08/2017
Notify error