Season 2016-17 Serie A

Classification
    PointsPWDLFAYCRD
1Juventus662622045517530
2Roma592619255723470
3Napoli542616646029402
4Atalanta512616374226593
5Lazio502615564529601
6Inter482615384127554
7Milan472614573729628
8Fiorentina402511774235642
9Torino35259884640582
10Sampdoria35269893132552
11Chievo3526105112834623
12Sassuolo3326103133740622
13Cagliari312694133552778
14Udinese292685132835580
15Bologna2826771224395610
16Genoa262668122841667
17Empoli222657141537752
18Palermo152636172250736
19Crotone132634192145604
20Pescara92616192559623
Liga de campeones
Europa League
Descenso
Results
25/02/2017Napoli02Atalanta
25/02/2017Juventus20Empoli
26/02/2017Palermo11Sampdoria
26/02/2017Genoa11Bologna
26/02/2017Crotone12Cagliari
26/02/2017Sassuolo01Milan
26/02/2017Chievo20Pescara
26/02/2017Lazio10Udinese
26/02/2017Inter13Roma
Top
 NamePos GoalsClub
Džeko
19
Higuaín
19
Belotti
17
Icardi
16
Mertens
16
Immobile
14
Kalinić
11
Borriello
11
Bernardeschi
10
Iago Falqué
10
Simeone
10
Nestorovski
10
Hamšík
10
Salah
9
Nainggolan
9
 NamePos YellowsClub
Bellusci
11
Goldaniga
10
Tomović
9
Conti
9
Radu
9
Rosi
9
Crisetig
9
Kucka
8
Gastaldello
8
Dainelli
8
Barella
8
Peluso
8
Biraghi
8
De Rossi
7
Danilo
7
NameMYCRD
G. Calvarese13633
P. Tagliavento12612
M. Irrati12624
M. Mariani12493
D. Doveri12555
P. Mazzoleni12461
C. Russo12480
P. Valeri12694
M. Di Bello11583
F. Maresca11535
G. Rocchi11444
N. Rizzoli11622
M. Fabbri11481
P. Giacomelli11341
A. Damato11474
C. Gavillucci11491
D. Massa11572
D. Orsato11622
L. Banti10494
L. Pairetto10546
D. Celi10414
M. Guida9423
D. Chiffi2101
D. Ghersini290
G. Manganiello270
F. Pasqua281
G. Aureliano141
R. Abisso141
J. Sacchi141
F. La Penna120
E. Abbattista130
Goals:
719
Goals Per Match:
2,78
Yellow Cards:
1204
Bookings Per Match:
4,65
Red Cards:
69
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,27
Foreigns:
368
Percentage Foreigns:
53,18
Home wins:
131
Away wins:
77
Draws:
51
Widest home win:
5-0 Pescara-Genoa
Widest away win:
1-7 Bologna-Napoli
Longest winning run:
Inter: 7 Matches (Days 16-22)
Longest losing run:
Palermo: 9 Matches (Days 8-16)
Longest no losing run:
Napoli: 14 Matches (Days 12-25)
Longest no winning run:
Pescara: 24 Matches (Days 1-24)
Progress
Matrix
Last update: 28/02/2017
Notify error