Season 2016-17 Serie A

Classification
    PointsPWDLFAYCRD
1Juventus451915044016400
2Roma442014244118390
3Napoli412012534523311
4Lazio402012443522491
5Milan371911443022405
6Inter362011363323422
7Atalanta352011273224472
8Torino30208663829482
9Fiorentina30198653025491
10Cagliari262082103144606
11Udinese25207492527420
12Chievo25207492127472
13Sassuolo242073103032451
14Sampdoria24206682226402
15Genoa23206592227557
16Bologna23196581825386
17Empoli182046101126582
18Palermo102024141740554
19Crotone91923141434443
20Pescara61906131338453
Liga de campeones
Europa League
Descenso
Results
14/01/2017Crotone01Bologna
14/01/2017Inter31Chievo
15/01/2017Cagliari41Genoa
15/01/2017Lazio21Atalanta
15/01/2017Sampdoria00Empoli
15/01/2017Sassuolo41Palermo
15/01/2017Napoli31Pescara
15/01/2017Udinese01Roma
15/01/2017Fiorentina21Juventus
16/01/2017Torino22Milan
Top
 NamePos GoalsClub
Icardi
15
Belotti
14
Džeko
13
Higuaín
13
Mertens
12
Immobile
11
Bernardeschi
9
Kalinić
9
Borriello
9
Salah
8
Thereau
8
Bacca
8
Iago Falqué
8
Perišić
7
Simeone
7
 NamePos YellowsClub
Tomović
8
Bellusci
8
Felipe
7
Conti
7
Radu
7
Gastaldello
7
Dainelli
7
Goldaniga
7
Parolo
6
Crisetig
6
Ansaldi
6
Rigoni
6
Veloso
6
Isla
6
Padoin
6
NameMYCRD
G. Calvarese10442
P. Mazzoleni10361
M. Di Bello9463
A. Damato9404
F. Maresca9445
C. Gavillucci9371
M. Irrati9482
M. Mariani9413
P. Tagliavento9482
P. Giacomelli9301
D. Doveri9383
P. Valeri9544
M. Fabbri9381
G. Rocchi8292
N. Rizzoli8461
C. Russo8300
D. Orsato8471
L. Banti8374
D. Massa8390
L. Pairetto7413
D. Celi7312
M. Guida6301
D. Chiffi2101
G. Manganiello270
F. Pasqua281
R. Abisso141
D. Ghersini150
J. Sacchi141
F. La Penna120
Goals:
548
Goals Per Match:
2,78
Yellow Cards:
914
Bookings Per Match:
4,64
Red Cards:
50
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,25
Foreigns:
342
Percentage Foreigns:
53,69
Home wins:
105
Away wins:
52
Draws:
40
Widest home win:
5-1 Torino-Bologna
Widest away win:
0-5 Cagliari-Napoli
Longest winning run:
Atalanta: 6 Matches (Days 9-14)
Longest losing run:
Palermo: 9 Matches (Days 8-16)
Longest no losing run:
Atalanta: 9 Matches (Days 6-14)
Longest no winning run:
Pescara: 19 Matches (Days 2-20)
Progress
Matrix
Last update: 17/01/2017
Notify error