Season 2016-17 Serie A

Classification
    PointsPWDLFAYCRD
1Juventus833327246820610
2Roma753324367428580
3Napoli713321847735522
4Lazio643319776038781
5Atalanta633319685637763
6Milan583317795037799
7Inter5633175116342664
8Fiorentina5533151085545833
9Torino4833121296354703
10Sampdoria4533129124141662
11Udinese4333127144344740
12Sassuolo3933116164450802
13Cagliari3833115174664898
14ChievoVerona3833115173652733
15Bologna3533981631497511
16Genoa303379173257848
17Empoli293378182251942
18Crotone243366212853794
19Palermo163337232773919
20Pescara113318243076823
Liga de campeones
Europa League
Descenso
Results
22/04/2017Atalanta32Bologna
22/04/2017Fiorentina54Inter
23/04/2017Sassuolo22Napoli
23/04/2017Udinese21Cagliari
23/04/2017Sampdoria12Crotone
23/04/2017Milan12Empoli
23/04/2017Lazio62Palermo
23/04/2017ChievoVerona13Torino
23/04/2017Juventus40Genoa
24/04/2017Pescara14Roma
Top
 NamePos GoalsClub
Džeko
25
Belotti
25
Icardi
24
Higuaín
23
Mertens
22
Immobile
20
Borriello
16
Kalinić
14
Gómez
14
Insigne
14
Salah
13
Bacca
13
Falcinelli
12
Thereau
11
Iago Falqué
11
 NamePos YellowsClub
Bellusci
13
Tomović
12
Rosi
12
Assane
11
Goldaniga
11
Džemaili
10
Crisetig
10
Krunić
10
Rigoni
10
Barella
10
Peluso
10
Biraghi
10
Astori
9
Kucka
9
Conti
9
NameMYCRD
C. Russo16620
M. Di Bello15724
G. Calvarese15683
D. Doveri15705
P. Mazzoleni15672
P. Valeri15854
P. Giacomelli15491
M. Fabbri15611
M. Mariani15593
M. Irrati15774
A. Damato15674
F. Maresca14696
C. Gavillucci14632
N. Rizzoli14773
D. Massa14673
P. Tagliavento14682
D. Orsato14762
L. Banti13615
G. Rocchi13555
D. Celi12494
L. Pairetto12616
M. Guida12593
D. Ghersini3130
G. Manganiello3110
F. Pasqua3101
D. Chiffi2101
R. Abisso291
E. Abbattista130
J. Sacchi141
F. La Penna120
G. Aureliano141
V. Marini120
Goals:
946
Goals Per Match:
2,87
Yellow Cards:
1510
Bookings Per Match:
4,58
Red Cards:
77
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,23
Foreigns:
377
Percentage Foreigns:
53,02
Home wins:
159
Away wins:
102
Draws:
69
Widest home win:
7-1 Inter-Atalanta
Widest away win:
1-7 Bologna-Napoli
Longest winning run:
Inter: 7 Matches (Days 16-22)
Longest losing run:
Palermo: 9 Matches (Days 8-16)
Longest no losing run:
Napoli: 14 Matches (Days 12-25)
Longest no winning run:
Pescara: 24 Matches (Days 1-24)
Progress
Matrix
Last update: 26/04/2017
Notify error