Season 2012-13 2nd Division B Group I

Results
25/08/2012
Caudal
Real Madrid C
Leganés
Zamora
Salamanca
Getafe B
Avilés
Real Oviedo
26/08/2012
Marino
Tenerife
RSD Alcalá
Coruxo
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Marino de Luanco
Fuenlabrada
Sporting de Gijón B
Ourense
Atlético de Madrid B
12/09/2012
Rayo Vallecano B
Guijuelo
02/09/2012
Real Madrid C
Leganés
Atlético de Madrid B
Caudal
Tenerife
Rayo Vallecano B
Getafe B
Marino
Zamora
Avilés
Guijuelo
Ourense
Coruxo
Salamanca
Sporting de Gijón B
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Marino de Luanco
RSD Alcalá
Real Oviedo
Fuenlabrada
08/09/2012
Rayo Vallecano B
Getafe B
Caudal
Guijuelo
09/09/2012
Marino
Coruxo
Leganés
Atlético de Madrid B
RSD Alcalá
Sporting de Gijón B
Ourense
Tenerife
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Real Oviedo
Zamora
Real Madrid C
Salamanca
Marino de Luanco
Avilés
Fuenlabrada
16/09/2012
Real Madrid C
Avilés
Tenerife
Caudal
Getafe B
Ourense
Marino de Luanco
Marino
Sporting de Gijón B
Salamanca
Fuenlabrada
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Atlético de Madrid B
Zamora
Guijuelo
Leganés
Coruxo
Rayo Vallecano B
Real Oviedo
RSD Alcalá
22/09/2012
Rayo Vallecano B
Marino de Luanco
23/09/2012
Marino
Sporting de Gijón B
Real Madrid C
Atlético de Madrid B
Leganés
Tenerife
Ourense
Coruxo
Salamanca
Real Oviedo
RSD Alcalá
Fuenlabrada
Zamora
Guijuelo
Caudal
Getafe B
Avilés
San Sebastián de los Reyes
29/09/2012
Getafe B
Leganés
30/09/2012
Atlético de Madrid B
Avilés
Tenerife
Zamora
Sporting de Gijón B
Rayo Vallecano B
Real Oviedo
Marino
Fuenlabrada
Salamanca
Coruxo
Caudal
Guijuelo
Real Madrid C
San Sebastián de los Reyes
RSD Alcalá
Marino de Luanco
Ourense
06/10/2012
Avilés
RSD Alcalá
07/10/2012
Marino
Fuenlabrada
Atlético de Madrid B
Guijuelo
Real Madrid C
Tenerife
Zamora
Getafe B
Leganés
Coruxo
Caudal
Marino de Luanco
Rayo Vallecano B
Real Oviedo
Salamanca
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Ourense
Sporting de Gijón B
13/10/2012
Guijuelo
Avilés
14/10/2012
Tenerife
Atlético de Madrid B
Getafe B
Real Madrid C
Sporting de Gijón B
Caudal
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Marino
RSD Alcalá
Salamanca
Coruxo
Zamora
Fuenlabrada
Rayo Vallecano B
Marino de Luanco
Leganés
Real Oviedo
Ourense
20/10/2012
Rayo Vallecano B
San Sebastián de los Reyes
21/10/2012
Marino
RSD Alcalá
Guijuelo
Tenerife
Atlético de Madrid B
Getafe B
Real Madrid C
Coruxo
Zamora
Marino de Luanco
Leganés
Sporting de Gijón B
Ourense
Fuenlabrada
Avilés
Salamanca
01/11/2012
Caudal
Real Oviedo
28/10/2012
Tenerife
Avilés
Getafe B
Guijuelo
Fuenlabrada
Caudal
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Ourense
RSD Alcalá
Rayo Vallecano B
Salamanca
Marino
Sporting de Gijón B
Zamora
Coruxo
Atlético de Madrid B
Marino de Luanco
Real Madrid C
Real Oviedo
Leganés
04/11/2012
Tenerife
Getafe B
Atlético de Madrid B
Marino de Luanco
Avilés
Marino
Real Madrid C
Sporting de Gijón B
Rayo Vallecano B
Salamanca
Guijuelo
Coruxo
Zamora
Real Oviedo
Leganés
Fuenlabrada
Caudal
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Ourense
RSD Alcalá
11/11/2012
Marino
Rayo Vallecano B
Getafe B
Avilés
Sporting de Gijón B
Atlético de Madrid B
Fuenlabrada
Zamora
RSD Alcalá
Caudal
Coruxo
Tenerife
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Leganés
Salamanca
Ourense
Marino de Luanco
Guijuelo
Real Oviedo
Real Madrid C
17/11/2012
Real Madrid C
Fuenlabrada
18/11/2012
Ourense
Marino
Getafe B
Coruxo
Tenerife
Marino de Luanco
Atlético de Madrid B
Real Oviedo
Avilés
Rayo Vallecano B
Guijuelo
Sporting de Gijón B
Zamora
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Leganés
RSD Alcalá
Caudal
Salamanca
25/11/2012
Marino
Caudal
Sporting de Gijón B
Tenerife
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Real Madrid C
RSD Alcalá
Zamora
Rayo Vallecano B
Ourense
Coruxo
Avilés
Marino de Luanco
Getafe B
Fuenlabrada
Atlético de Madrid B
Salamanca
Leganés
Real Oviedo
Guijuelo
02/12/2012
Getafe B
Sporting de Gijón B
Tenerife
Real Oviedo
Real Madrid C
RSD Alcalá
Leganés
Marino
Avilés
Ourense
Coruxo
Marino de Luanco
Guijuelo
Fuenlabrada
Atlético de Madrid B
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Zamora
Salamanca
Caudal
Rayo Vallecano B
09/12/2012
Marino
Zamora
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Guijuelo
Rayo Vallecano B
Leganés
Sporting de Gijón B
Coruxo
RSD Alcalá
Atlético de Madrid B
Salamanca
Real Madrid C
Marino de Luanco
Avilés
Ourense
Caudal
Real Oviedo
Getafe B
Fuenlabrada
Tenerife
16/12/2012
Getafe B
Fuenlabrada
Tenerife
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Real Madrid C
Marino
Leganés
Ourense
Coruxo
Real Oviedo
Guijuelo
RSD Alcalá
Atlético de Madrid B
Salamanca
Zamora
Rayo Vallecano B
Marino de Luanco
Sporting de Gijón B
Avilés
Caudal
21/12/2012
RSD Alcalá
Tenerife
22/12/2012
Marino
Atlético de Madrid B
Caudal
Leganés
Fuenlabrada
Coruxo
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Getafe B
Salamanca
Guijuelo
Rayo Vallecano B
Real Madrid C
Ourense
Zamora
Avilés
Sporting de Gijón B
Real Oviedo
Marino de Luanco
05/01/2013
Real Madrid C
Ourense
Getafe B
RSD Alcalá
Leganés
Avilés
06/01/2013
Guijuelo
Marino
Tenerife
Salamanca
Atlético de Madrid B
Rayo Vallecano B
Coruxo
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Zamora
Caudal
Sporting de Gijón B
Real Oviedo
Marino de Luanco
Fuenlabrada
12/01/2013
Real Madrid C
Caudal
13/01/2013
Atlético de Madrid B
Ourense
Tenerife
Marino
Getafe B
Salamanca
Sporting de Gijón B
Fuenlabrada
Coruxo
RSD Alcalá
Zamora
Leganés
Guijuelo
Rayo Vallecano B
Marino de Luanco
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Real Oviedo
Avilés
20/01/2013
Marino
Getafe B
Leganés
Real Madrid C
Caudal
Atlético de Madrid B
Rayo Vallecano B
Tenerife
RSD Alcalá
Marino de Luanco
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Sporting de Gijón B
Fuenlabrada
Real Oviedo
Ourense
Guijuelo
Salamanca
Coruxo
Avilés
Zamora
26/01/2013
Getafe B
Rayo Vallecano B
Real Madrid C
Zamora
27/01/2013
Atlético de Madrid B
Leganés
Tenerife
Ourense
Coruxo
Marino
Sporting de Gijón B
RSD Alcalá
Guijuelo
Caudal
Marino de Luanco
Salamanca
Fuenlabrada
Avilés
Real Oviedo
San Sebastián de los Reyes
02/02/2013
Rayo Vallecano B
Coruxo
03/02/2013
Marino
Marino de Luanco
Leganés
Guijuelo
RSD Alcalá
Real Oviedo
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Fuenlabrada
Zamora
Atlético de Madrid B
Ourense
Getafe B
Salamanca
Sporting de Gijón B
Caudal
Tenerife
Avilés
Real Madrid C
09/02/2013
Getafe B
Caudal
10/02/2013
Atlético de Madrid B
Real Madrid C
Tenerife
Leganés
Sporting de Gijón B
Marino
Fuenlabrada
RSD Alcalá
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Avilés
Guijuelo
Zamora
Coruxo
Ourense
Marino de Luanco
Rayo Vallecano B
Real Oviedo
Salamanca
16/02/2013
Rayo Vallecano B
Sporting de Gijón B
17/02/2013
Marino
Real Oviedo
Real Madrid C
Guijuelo
Zamora
Tenerife
Leganés
Getafe B
RSD Alcalá
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Ourense
Marino de Luanco
Salamanca
Fuenlabrada
Avilés
Atlético de Madrid B
Caudal
Coruxo
24/02/2013
Tenerife
Real Madrid C
Getafe B
Zamora
Coruxo
Leganés
Sporting de Gijón B
Ourense
Fuenlabrada
Marino
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Salamanca
RSD Alcalá
Avilés
Guijuelo
Atlético de Madrid B
Marino de Luanco
Caudal
Real Oviedo
Rayo Vallecano B
02/03/2013
Caudal
Sporting de Gijón B
03/03/2013
Marino
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Avilés
Guijuelo
Atlético de Madrid B
Tenerife
Real Madrid C
Getafe B
Leganés
Marino de Luanco
Rayo Vallecano B
Fuenlabrada
Zamora
Coruxo
Ourense
Real Oviedo
Salamanca
RSD Alcalá
09/03/2013
Getafe B
Atlético de Madrid B
10/03/2013
Tenerife
Guijuelo
Fuenlabrada
Ourense
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Rayo Vallecano B
RSD Alcalá
Marino
Coruxo
Real Madrid C
Sporting de Gijón B
Leganés
Salamanca
Avilés
Marino de Luanco
Zamora
Real Oviedo
Caudal
16/03/2013
Rayo Vallecano B
RSD Alcalá
17/03/2013
Marino
Salamanca
Atlético de Madrid B
Coruxo
Real Madrid C
Marino de Luanco
Leganés
Real Oviedo
Guijuelo
Getafe B
Zamora
Sporting de Gijón B
Ourense
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Avilés
Tenerife
Caudal
Fuenlabrada
23/03/2013
Marino de Luanco
Atlético de Madrid B
Real Oviedo
Zamora
24/03/2013
Marino
Avilés
Getafe B
Tenerife
Sporting de Gijón B
Real Madrid C
Fuenlabrada
Leganés
RSD Alcalá
Ourense
Coruxo
Guijuelo
Salamanca
Rayo Vallecano B
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Caudal
28/03/2013
Atlético de Madrid B
Sporting de Gijón B
Real Madrid C
Real Oviedo
Guijuelo
Marino de Luanco
29/03/2013
Avilés
Getafe B
31/03/2013
Tenerife
Coruxo
Rayo Vallecano B
Marino
Ourense
Salamanca
Zamora
Fuenlabrada
Leganés
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Caudal
RSD Alcalá
06/04/2013
Rayo Vallecano B
Avilés
07/04/2013
Marino
Ourense
Marino de Luanco
Tenerife
Sporting de Gijón B
Guijuelo
Fuenlabrada
Real Madrid C
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Zamora
RSD Alcalá
Leganés
Salamanca
Caudal
Coruxo
Getafe B
Real Oviedo
Atlético de Madrid B
14/04/2013
Avilés
Coruxo
Getafe B
Marino de Luanco
Tenerife
Sporting de Gijón B
Atlético de Madrid B
Fuenlabrada
Real Madrid C
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Caudal
Marino
Leganés
Salamanca
Guijuelo
Real Oviedo
Zamora
RSD Alcalá
Ourense
Rayo Vallecano B
20/04/2013
Rayo Vallecano B
Caudal
21/04/2013
Marino
Leganés
Sporting de Gijón B
Getafe B
Fuenlabrada
Guijuelo
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Atlético de Madrid B
RSD Alcalá
Real Madrid C
Real Oviedo
Tenerife
Salamanca
Zamora
Ourense
Avilés
Marino de Luanco
Coruxo
27/04/2013
Getafe B
Real Oviedo
28/04/2013
Zamora
Marino
Atlético de Madrid B
RSD Alcalá
Real Madrid C
Salamanca
Leganés
Rayo Vallecano B
Tenerife
Fuenlabrada
Coruxo
Sporting de Gijón B
Guijuelo
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Caudal
Ourense
Avilés
Marino de Luanco
05/05/2013
RSD Alcalá
Guijuelo
Marino
Real Madrid C
Sporting de Gijón B
Marino de Luanco
Fuenlabrada
Getafe B
Rayo Vallecano B
Zamora
Ourense
Leganés
Salamanca
Atlético de Madrid B
Real Oviedo
Coruxo
Caudal
Avilés
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Tenerife
12/05/2013
Atlético de Madrid B
Marino
Tenerife
RSD Alcalá
Sporting de Gijón B
Avilés
Marino de Luanco
Real Oviedo
Coruxo
Fuenlabrada
Getafe B
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Guijuelo
Salamanca
Real Madrid C
Rayo Vallecano B
Zamora
Ourense
Leganés
Caudal
19/05/2013
Marino
Guijuelo
Real Oviedo
Sporting de Gijón B
Fuenlabrada
Marino de Luanco
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Coruxo
RSD Alcalá
Getafe B
Salamanca
Tenerife
Rayo Vallecano B
Atlético de Madrid B
Ourense
Real Madrid C
Caudal
Zamora
Avilés
Leganés
Classification
    PointsPWDLFAYCRD
1Tenerife7338201356228955
2Leganés70382010857351376
3Real Oviedo66381812853331076
4Caudal6038179124937937
5Real Madrid C573815121159421338
6Fuenlabrada563814141055451153
7Atlético de Madrid B54381591456491069
8Salamanca533813141159488412
9Coruxo52381410143845966
10Getafe B483811151239371209
11Marino de Luanco47381381740511198
12Ourense473811141342461198
13Sporting de Gijón B47381114134447958
14Avilés46381371843541318
15Guijuelo45381112153450978
16Zamora433872294250968
17San Sebastián de los Reyes433810131535481248
18RSD Alcalá413810111727441437
19Rayo Vallecano B363871516385713816
20Marino35389821366212012
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Top
 NamePos GoalsClub
Aridane
25
Cervero
22
Dioni
21
Guerrero
16
Igor
15
Rubén Ramos
14
Diego
13
Borja
13
Gerard
13
Luismi Loro
11
Carlos Martínez
11
Jona
11
Ramírez
10
Antúnez
9
Arturo
9
 NamePos YellowsClub
Juan
19
Alcañiz
18
Corona
17
Aitor Sanz
17
Vázquez
16
Iñaki
16
Aguza
15
Carles Marc
15
Yebra
15
Hoogervorst
15
Salva
15
Joselu
15
Mantovani
14
Del Amo
14
Tello
14
NameMYCRD
López Toca10654
López Parra10644
García García9679
Cordero Vega9493
Sánchez Laso9461
Ceballos Silva9274
González Esteban8536
Vizuete Sánchez8536
Santos Pargaña8484
Milla Alvendiz8444
Figueroa Vázquez8435
González González8433
Suberbiola Zúñiga8343
Caucelo Sace8290
Hermosilla Alaña7526
Varón Aceitón7513
Eiriz Mata7501
Sagués Oscoz7472
Fuente Martín7464
Ripoll Solano7432
Iglesias Villanueva7214
Costas Soto6331
Perdigones Pacheco6290
Vidal Araújo5370
García Maqueda5351
Azpilicueta Saldías5312
Marín Álvarez5311
Del Olmo Codes5293
Hernández Maeso5243
Gorostegui Fernández5222
Arroyo Cortés5192
Domínguez Cervantes4302
Zarrabeitia Arrieta4293
Corral García4283
Munuera Montero4263
González Arévalo4251
López Rodríguez4201
Ruiz Bada4192
Vicente Moral4190
Castillejo Álvarez4181
Ruiz Álvarez3273
Román Román3262
Galech Apezteguía3255
Díez Cano3245
Sanchis Cambra3230
López López3222
Fernández Pérez3200
Herrero Arenas3200
Alonso de la Lama3200
Muñoz Mayordomo3190
Berjano Ariztegui3181
Leo Ollo3180
Moreno Hidalgo3172
Collado López3170
Sánchez Aparicio3160
Cid Camacho3152
Rives Leal3120
Hernández Cifuentes2162
Carbonell Hernández2161
Abad Esteban2151
Areces Franco2151
Villena Contreras2150
Benjumea Álvarez2142
Chavet García2142
Pinto Herrera2141
Pérez Peraza2141
Nicolás Espejo2140
García Ballesteros2140
Cruz Quintero2131
Salazar López2123
Acosta Lorenzo2121
Gil Coscolla2120
Pérez Muley2111
Gallego Gambín2110
Sánchez Rico2110
Navarro Fuentes2110
Hernández Lorenzo2110
López Amaya2102
Soto Grado280
Escudero Marín280
Cid Puga1122
Rebollo López1101
Fernández Pérez1100
Salas Montoro191
Pino Blanco191
Melgares de Aguilar182
Barberá Fuentes180
López Puerta180
Pulido Santana172
Pizarro Gómez170
Bosch Doménech161
Mateo Montañés160
Jiménez González160
Gálvez Rascón160
Melián Socorro151
Sauleda Torrent150
Díaz Escudero150
Simón del Pino141
Fernández Brito140
Alemán Pérez140
Nanclares Centeno140
Jiménez Moreno140
Ávalos Martos140
Fernández Vidal130
Ortiz Blanco130
Lixandru120
Goals:
908
Goals Per Match:
2,39
Yellow Cards:
2268
Bookings Per Match:
5,97
Red Cards:
162
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,43
Foreigns:
51
Percentage Foreigns:
9,04
Home wins:
176
Away wins:
83
Draws:
121
Widest home win:
5-0 Salamanca-Marino
Widest away win:
1-5 Coruxo-Real Madrid C
Longest winning run:
Real Madrid C: 4 Matches (Days 14-17)
Longest losing run:
Coruxo: 6 Matches (Days 27-32)
Longest no losing run:
Fuenlabrada: 15 Matches (Days 4-18)
Longest no winning run:
Zamora: 12 Matches (Days 1-12)
Progress
Matrix
Last update: 20/02/2018
Notify error