Season 2016-17 King's Cup

Matches
TypeDateHome  Visitor
Round 131/08/2016CF Lorca Deportiva12Lorca FC
Round 131/08/2016Cornellà21San Sebastián de los Reyes
Round 131/08/2016Racing Ferrol32Zamora
Round 131/08/2016Sanluqueño10Murcia
Round 131/08/2016Extremadura UD50Mancha Real
Round 131/08/2016Albacete21Real Unión
Round 131/08/2016Laredo23Cultural Leonesa
Round 131/08/2016Calahorra00UD Logroñés
Round 131/08/2016Boiro13Guijuelo
Round 131/08/2016Barakaldo40Zamudio
Round 131/08/2016Lleida Esportiu10Prat
Round 131/08/2016Saguntino11Formentera
Round 131/08/2016Amorebieta21Socuéllamos
Round 131/08/2016Cirbonero00Ponferradina
Round 131/08/2016Caudal21Burgos CF
Round 131/08/2016Andorra05Hércules
Round 131/08/2016Toledo20Conquense
Round 131/08/2016Sestao River42Santa Brígida
Round 206/09/2016Mirandés22Elche
Round 206/09/2016Lugo12Tenerife
Round 206/09/2016Almería02Rayo Vallecano
Round 207/09/2016Real Zaragoza12Valladolid
Round 207/09/2016Formentera22Lorca FC
Round 207/09/2016FC Cartagena11Hércules
Round 207/09/2016Tudelano10Sanluqueño
Round 207/09/2016Albacete20Arenas
Round 207/09/2016Caudal10Lleida Esportiu
Round 207/09/2016Gimnàstic de Tarragona10Numancia
Round 207/09/2016Mallorca10Reus
Round 207/09/2016Cádiz11Levante
Round 207/09/2016Cultural Leonesa31Calahorra
Round 207/09/2016Racing de Santander21Llagostera
Round 207/09/2016Barakaldo33Amorebieta
Round 207/09/2016Racing Ferrol00Cirbonero
Round 207/09/2016Toledo40Alcoyano
Round 207/09/2016Guijuelo10Sestao River
Round 207/09/2016Cornellà31Extremadura UD
Round 208/09/2016Alcorcón10Getafe
Round 208/09/2016UCAM Murcia43Real Oviedo
Round 208/09/2016Huesca10Girona
Round 311/10/2016Elche01Alcorcón
Round 312/10/2016Cultural Leonesa21Albacete
Round 312/10/2016Hércules21Cornellà
Round 312/10/2016Valladolid31Tenerife
Round 312/10/2016Cádiz12Córdoba
Round 312/10/2016Toledo41Caudal
Round 312/10/2016Racing de Santander20Amorebieta
Round 312/10/2016Cirbonero12Guijuelo
Round 312/10/2016Rayo Vallecano11Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round 312/10/2016Mallorca12UCAM Murcia
Round 312/10/2016Tudelano00Formentera
Round of 32 First Leg26/10/2016Cultural Leonesa17Real Madrid
Round of 32 First Leg29/11/2016Sporting de Gijón12Eibar
Round of 32 First Leg29/11/2016Betis10Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 32 First Leg29/11/2016Leganés13Valencia
Round of 32 First Leg29/11/2016Alcorcón11Espanyol
Round of 32 First Leg30/11/2016Hércules11Barcelona
Round of 32 First Leg30/11/2016Toledo03Villarreal
Round of 32 First Leg30/11/2016Córdoba20Málaga
Round of 32 First Leg30/11/2016UCAM Murcia01Celta de Vigo
Round of 32 First Leg30/11/2016Granada10Osasuna
Round of 32 First Leg30/11/2016Guijuelo06Atlético de Madrid
Round of 32 Second Leg30/11/2016Real Madrid61Cultural Leonesa
Round of 32 First Leg30/11/2016Formentera15Sevilla
Round of 32 First Leg01/12/2016Valladolid13Real Sociedad
Round of 32 First Leg01/12/2016Gimnàstic de Tarragona03Alavés
Round of 32 First Leg01/12/2016Huesca22Las Palmas
Round of 32 First Leg01/12/2016Racing de Santander12Athletic Club
Round of 32 Second Leg20/12/2016Málaga34Córdoba
Round of 32 Second Leg20/12/2016Atlético de Madrid41Guijuelo
Round of 32 Second Leg20/12/2016Las Palmas21Huesca
Round of 32 Second Leg20/12/2016Real Sociedad11Valladolid
Round of 32 Second Leg20/12/2016Villarreal11Toledo
Round of 32 Second Leg21/12/2016Eibar31Sporting de Gijón
Round of 32 Second Leg21/12/2016Sevilla91Formentera
Round of 32 Second Leg21/12/2016Valencia21Leganés
Round of 32 Second Leg21/12/2016Deportivo de La Coruña31Betis
Round of 32 Second Leg21/12/2016Osasuna20Granada
Round of 32 Second Leg21/12/2016Barcelona70Hércules
Round of 32 Second Leg22/12/2016Alavés30Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round of 32 Second Leg22/12/2016Celta de Vigo10UCAM Murcia
Round of 32 Second Leg22/12/2016Athletic Club30Racing de Santander
Round of 32 Second Leg22/12/2016Espanyol11Alcorcón
Round of 16 First Leg03/01/2017Las Palmas02Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 First Leg03/01/2017Deportivo de La Coruña22Alavés
Round of 16 First Leg03/01/2017Valencia14Celta de Vigo
Round of 16 First Leg03/01/2017Osasuna03Eibar
Round of 16 First Leg04/01/2017Alcorcón00Córdoba
Round of 16 First Leg04/01/2017Real Sociedad31Villarreal
Round of 16 First Leg04/01/2017Real Madrid30Sevilla
Round of 16 First Leg05/01/2017Athletic Club21Barcelona
Round of 16 Second Leg10/01/2017Atlético de Madrid23Las Palmas
Round of 16 Second Leg11/01/2017Villarreal11Real Sociedad
Round of 16 Second Leg11/01/2017Alavés11Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 16 Second Leg11/01/2017Córdoba12Alcorcón
Round of 16 Second Leg11/01/2017Barcelona31Athletic Club
Round of 16 Second Leg12/01/2017Eibar00Osasuna
Round of 16 Second Leg12/01/2017Celta de Vigo21Valencia
Round of 16 Second Leg12/01/2017Sevilla33Real Madrid
Top
 NamePos GoalsClub
Ben Yedder
5Sevilla
Mariano
4Real Madrid
Vitoria
4Barakaldo
Piovaccari
4Córdoba
Raúl García
3Athletic Club
Arda Turan
3Barcelona
Vietto
3Sevilla
Pablo González
3Toledo
James
3Real Madrid
Yurrebaso
3Barakaldo
 NamePos MinutesClub
 Juan Antonio 510Formentera
 Kiko 510Formentera
Garrido
510Cultural Leonesa
 Fernando 506Formentera
 Marcos 494Formentera
Dani Jiménez
480Alcorcón
Nélson
480Alcorcón
 Gabri 466Formentera
Manolo
450Toledo
Dalmau
450Hércules
 NamePos YellowsClub
 Kiko 3Formentera
Checa
3Hércules
Paco Peña
3Hércules
Rivera
3Eibar
Maloku
3Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Ivi
3Alcorcón
Marcelo
2Real Madrid
Iborra
2Sevilla
Ismael
2Extremadura UD
Óscar Pérez
2Barakaldo
 NamePos RedsClub
Juampa
1Boiro
Raúl García
1Athletic Club
Iturraspe
1Athletic Club
Kakabadze
1Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Raúl
1Guijuelo
Iñaki
1Tenerife
Delgado
1Albacete
Uche
1Cornellà
Javi Moreno
1Amorebieta
 IÑIGO SEBASTIAN 1Formentera
Goals:
308
Goals Per Match:
3,11
Yellow Cards:
475
Bookings Per Match:
4,8
Red Cards:
33
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,33
Home wins:
49
Away wins:
27
Draws:
23
Widest home win:
Longest winning run:
Celta de Vigo: 4 Matches
Longest losing run:
Guijuelo: 2 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Alcorcón: 6 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Formentera: 5 Matches
Last update: 17/01/2017
Notify error