Cani: Rubén Gracia Calmache

Data
Name:Rubén Gracia Calmache
Date of birth:03/08/1981
Place of birth:Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Country:
Spain
Height / weight:1´78 m / 76 Kg
Position:
Midfielder
Honours
1 King's Cup:
2 Supercups:
Statistics Liga
2ªB1ª + 2ª1ª + 2ª + 2ªB
Seasons13321616
Clubs42145
Played Matches3426532407439
Complete Matches1142010134144
Lineup Matches2465424300324
Substitute Matches96118107115
Substituted Matches1323311165176
Wins1373417171188
Draws95218116124
Losses110107120127
Minutes21074449621732557027743
Goals28863642
Own Goals10011
Yellow Cards5215106777
Red Cards31347
Age first match2021202020
Age last match3435213535
Age first match scoring2221202120
Age last match scoring3231203232
Goals in a single season65666
Bookings in a single season99999
Substituted in a single season2222102222
Substitute in a single season18981818
Promotions-2022
Relegations20022
Consecutive Days Played3515143535
Consecutive Days Lineup2115142626
Consecutive Days Completed83388
Consecutive Days Substitute62566
Consecutive Days Substituted66266
Consecutive Days Winning95499
Consecutive Days Drawing43244
Consecutive Days Losing31133
Consecutive Days Not Winning93499
Consecutive Days Not Drawing13751313
Consecutive Days Not Losing97121112
Consecutive Days Scoring32233
Consecutive Played Lineup2929192929
Consecutive Played Completed14331414
Consecutive Played Substitute65566
Consecutive Played Substituted96299
Consecutive Played Won96499
Consecutive Played Drawn53255
Consecutive Played Lost32133
Consecutive Played Not Won94499
Consecutive Played Not Drawn19951919
Consecutive Played Not Lost1012121313
Consecutive Played Scoring32333
Milestones

Appearances

#SeasonDateMatch
12001-0211/05/2002Zaragoza - Barcelona
502004-0516/01/2005Real Madrid - Zaragoza
1002006-0710/09/2006Villarreal - Recreativo de Huelva
1502007-0827/01/2008Real Madrid - Villarreal
2002009-1013/12/2009Atlético de Madrid - Villarreal
2502010-1102/04/2011Villarreal - Barcelona
3002013-1429/11/2013Villarreal - Málaga

Goal

#SeasonDateMatch
12003-0429/11/2003Valencia - Zaragoza

Appearances

#SeasonDateMatch
12008-0917/09/2008Manchester United - Villarreal

Goal

#SeasonDateMatch
12011-1218/10/2011Manchester City - Villarreal
Last update: 20/09/2016
Notify error