Cani: Rubén Gracia Calmache

Player
Matches

Data

Name:Rubén Gracia Calmache
Date of birth:03/08/1981
Place of birth:Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Country:
España
Height / weight:1'78 m / 76 Kg
Position:
Midfielder

Career path

 Club SeasonDivAge PMSMCMAM Min

 

Zaragoza B 2001-022ªB2031231082087936

Real Zaragoza2001-0220100130000

Real Zaragoza2002-03212415591410515

Zaragoza B 2002-032ªB21110086100

Real Zaragoza2003-042232231091902404

Real Zaragoza2004-052335228131842902

Real Zaragoza 2005-062430241762246502

Villarreal 2006-072535271782420414

Villarreal 2007-0826321410181569800

Villarreal 2008-092722161461479206

Villarreal 2009-10283527782187412

Villarreal 2010-11293425792079415

Villarreal2011-12302927521914400

Villarreal2012-133137351322758903

Villarreal 2013-143226241622002403

Total4043031391012601172742

Honours

1 King's Cup:
1 Supercup:

Statistics

2ªB1ª + 2ª1ª + 2ª + 2ªB
Seasons11221313
Clubs22123
Played Matches3116132372404
Complete Matches1111810129139
Lineup Matches2295024279303
Substitute Matches8211893101
Substituted Matches1183111149160
Wins1263217158175
Draws83208103111
Losses10297111118
Minutes19670416821732383826011
Goals28863642
Own Goals10011
Yellow Cards4814106272
Red Cards31347
Age first match2021202020
Age last match3231213232
Goals in a single season65666
Bookings in a single season99999
Substituted in a single season2222102222
Substitute in a single season18981818
Promotions-2022
Relegations20022
Consecutive Days Played3515133535
Consecutive Days Lineup2115132626
Consecutive Days Completed83388
Consecutive Days Substitute62566
Consecutive Days Substituted66266
Consecutive Days Scoring32233
Consecutive Played Lineup2929182929
Consecutive Played Completed14331414
Consecutive Played Substitute65566
Consecutive Played Substituted76277
Consecutive Played Scoring32333
Notify error