2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Round 1 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2020 | Estadio Nuevo Los Carmenes | Mateu Lahoz | |||
12/09/2020 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurua | Pizarro Gómez | |||
12/09/2020 | Estadio Ramón de Carranza | Díaz de Mera | |||
13/09/2020 | E.M. José Zorrilla | Melero López | |||
13/09/2020 | Estadio de la Cerámica | Estrada Fernández | |||
13/09/2020 | Camp de Mestalla | Sánchez Martínez | |||
13/09/2020 | Mendizorrotza | González Fuertes | |||
12/01/2021 | Estadio Metropolitano | Estrada Fernández | |||
09/02/2021 | Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano | Alberola Rojas | |||
24/02/2021 | Camp Nou | Díaz de Mera | |||
Round 2 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
19/09/2020 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Hernández Hernández | |||
19/09/2020 | Balaidos | Gil Manzano | |||
19/09/2020 | Estadio de la Cerámica | Figueroa Vázquez | |||
20/09/2020 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Soto Grado | |||
20/09/2020 | Estadio Nuevo Los Carmenes | Del Cerro Grande | |||
20/09/2020 | Anoeta | Martínez Munuera | |||
20/09/2020 | Benito Villamarín | Jaime Latre | |||
06/01/2021 | San Mamés | Del Cerro Grande | |||
17/02/2021 | Ciutat de Valencia | Munuera Montero | |||
17/03/2021 | Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán | Alberola Rojas | |||
Round 3 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
26/09/2020 | Mendizorrotza | Alberola Rojas | |||
26/09/2020 | Benito Villamarín | De Burgos Bengoetxea | |||
26/09/2020 | Camp de Mestalla | Munuera Montero | |||
26/09/2020 | Estadio Martínez Valero | Díaz de Mera | |||
27/09/2020 | Estadio Metropolitano | Estrada Fernández | |||
27/09/2020 | Camp Nou | Cuadra Fernández | |||
27/09/2020 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurua | Cordero Vega | |||
27/09/2020 | Estadio Ramón de Carranza | Medié Jiménez | |||
27/09/2020 | Estadio El Sadar | Melero López | |||
27/09/2020 | E.M. José Zorrilla | Sánchez Martínez | |||
Round 4 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
29/09/2020 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Martínez Munuera | |||
29/09/2020 | Anoeta | Figueroa Vázquez | |||
30/09/2020 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurua | Jaime Latre | |||
30/09/2020 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Cordero Vega | |||
30/09/2020 | Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano | Soto Grado | |||
30/09/2020 | Estadio de la Cerámica | Medié Jiménez | |||
01/10/2020 | San Mamés | González Fuertes | |||
01/10/2020 | Balaidos | Del Cerro Grande | |||
01/10/2020 | Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán | Estrada Fernández | |||
12/01/2021 | Estadio Nuevo Los Carmenes | González Fuertes | |||
Round 5 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
03/10/2020 | Estadio Metropolitano | Hernández Hernández | |||
03/10/2020 | Anoeta | Mateu Lahoz | |||
03/10/2020 | Camp de Mestalla | Cuadra Fernández | |||
03/10/2020 | E.M. José Zorrilla | Díaz de Mera | |||
03/10/2020 | Estadio Martínez Valero | Melero López | |||
04/10/2020 | Mendizorrotza | Sánchez Martínez | |||
04/10/2020 | Camp Nou | Gil Manzano | |||
04/10/2020 | Estadio Ramón de Carranza | Alberola Rojas | |||
04/10/2020 | Estadio de la Cerámica | Munuera Montero | |||
04/10/2020 | Estadio El Sadar | De Burgos Bengoetxea | |||
Round 6 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
17/10/2020 | Balaidos | Martínez Munuera | |||
17/10/2020 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Soto Grado | |||
17/10/2020 | Estadio Nuevo Los Carmenes | González Fuertes | |||
17/10/2020 | Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano | Jaime Latre | |||
18/10/2020 | Mendizorrotza | Cordero Vega | |||
18/10/2020 | San Mamés | Alberola Rojas | |||
18/10/2020 | Benito Villamarín | Estrada Fernández | |||
18/10/2020 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurua | Medié Jiménez | |||
18/10/2020 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Figueroa Vázquez | |||
18/10/2020 | Estadio de la Cerámica | Del Cerro Grande | |||
Round 7 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
23/10/2020 | Estadio Martínez Valero | Soto Grado | |||
24/10/2020 | Estadio Metropolitano | Mateu Lahoz | |||
24/10/2020 | Camp Nou | Martínez Munuera | |||
24/10/2020 | Estadio El Sadar | Cuadra Fernández | |||
24/10/2020 | Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán | Hernández Hernández | |||
25/10/2020 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Gil Manzano | |||
25/10/2020 | Estadio Ramón de Carranza | De Burgos Bengoetxea | |||
25/10/2020 | Anoeta | Díaz de Mera | |||
25/10/2020 | E.M. José Zorrilla | Munuera Montero | |||
26/10/2020 | Estadio de la Cerámica | Melero López | |||
Round 8 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
30/10/2020 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurua | Mateu Lahoz | |||
31/10/2020 | Mendizorrotza | Hernández Hernández | |||
31/10/2020 | San Mamés | Del Cerro Grande | |||
31/10/2020 | Estadio El Sadar | Estrada Fernández | |||
31/10/2020 | Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano | González Fuertes | |||
01/11/2020 | Benito Villamarín | Medié Jiménez | |||
01/11/2020 | Balaidos | Cordero Vega | |||
01/11/2020 | Estadio Nuevo Los Carmenes | Jaime Latre | |||
01/11/2020 | Camp de Mestalla | Figueroa Vázquez | |||
02/11/2020 | Estadio de la Cerámica | Alberola Rojas | |||
Round 9 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
06/11/2020 | Estadio Martínez Valero | De Burgos Bengoetxea | |||
07/11/2020 | Estadio Metropolitano | Cordero Vega | |||
07/11/2020 | Camp Nou | Cuadra Fernández | |||
07/11/2020 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Melero López | |||
07/11/2020 | Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán | Martínez Munuera | |||
08/11/2020 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Munuera Montero | |||
08/11/2020 | Ciutat de Valencia | Díaz de Mera | |||
08/11/2020 | Anoeta | Del Cerro Grande | |||
08/11/2020 | Camp de Mestalla | Gil Manzano | |||
08/11/2020 | E.M. José Zorrilla | Soto Grado | |||
Round 10 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
20/11/2020 | Estadio El Sadar | Pizarro Gómez | |||
21/11/2020 | Estadio Metropolitano | Munuera Montero | |||
21/11/2020 | Ciutat de Valencia | Figueroa Vázquez | |||
21/11/2020 | Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán | Soto Grado | |||
21/11/2020 | Estadio de la Cerámica | Hernández Hernández | |||
22/11/2020 | Mendizorrotza | Jaime Latre | |||
22/11/2020 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurua | González Fuertes | |||
22/11/2020 | Estadio Ramón de Carranza | Estrada Fernández | |||
22/11/2020 | Estadio Nuevo Los Carmenes | Medié Jiménez | |||
23/11/2020 | San Mamés | Alberola Rojas | |||
Round 11 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
27/11/2020 | E.M. José Zorrilla | Pizarro Gómez | |||
28/11/2020 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Cuadra Fernández | |||
28/11/2020 | Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano | Cordero Vega | |||
28/11/2020 | Camp de Mestalla | De Burgos Bengoetxea | |||
28/11/2020 | Estadio Martínez Valero | Del Cerro Grande | |||
29/11/2020 | Camp Nou | Mateu Lahoz | |||
29/11/2020 | Balaidos | Díaz de Mera | |||
29/11/2020 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Melero López | |||
29/11/2020 | Anoeta | Gil Manzano | |||
30/11/2020 | Benito Villamarín | Martínez Munuera | |||
Round 12 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
04/12/2020 | San Mamés | Figueroa Vázquez | |||
05/12/2020 | Estadio Metropolitano | González Fuertes | |||
05/12/2020 | Estadio Ramón de Carranza | Soto Grado | |||
05/12/2020 | Ciutat de Valencia | Medié Jiménez | |||
05/12/2020 | Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán | Sánchez Martínez | |||
06/12/2020 | Mendizorrotza | Munuera Montero | |||
06/12/2020 | Estadio Nuevo Los Carmenes | Alberola Rojas | |||
06/12/2020 | Estadio El Sadar | Hernández Hernández | |||
06/12/2020 | Estadio de la Cerámica | Jaime Latre | |||
07/12/2020 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurua | Estrada Fernández | |||
Round 13 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
11/12/2020 | E.M. José Zorrilla | Cordero Vega | |||
12/12/2020 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Martínez Munuera | |||
12/12/2020 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Melero López | |||
12/12/2020 | Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano | Mateu Lahoz | |||
12/12/2020 | Camp de Mestalla | Del Cerro Grande | |||
13/12/2020 | Camp Nou | De Burgos Bengoetxea | |||
13/12/2020 | Benito Villamarín | Pizarro Gómez | |||
13/12/2020 | Anoeta | Díaz de Mera | |||
13/12/2020 | Estadio Martínez Valero | González Fuertes | |||
14/12/2020 | Balaidos | Cuadra Fernández | |||
Round 19 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
15/12/2020 | Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano | Gil Manzano | |||
16/12/2020 | Camp Nou | Sánchez Martínez | |||
19/01/2021 | Mendizorrotza | Díaz de Mera | |||
19/01/2021 | Estadio Ramón de Carranza | Del Cerro Grande | |||
19/01/2021 | E.M. José Zorrilla | Jaime Latre | |||
20/01/2021 | Benito Villamarín | Martínez Munuera | |||
20/01/2021 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Medié Jiménez | |||
20/01/2021 | Estadio de la Cerámica | Pizarro Gómez | |||
21/01/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurua | Melero López | |||
21/01/2021 | Camp de Mestalla | Hernández Hernández | |||
Round 14 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
18/12/2020 | San Mamés | Pizarro Gómez | |||
19/12/2020 | Estadio Metropolitano | Estrada Fernández | |||
19/12/2020 | Camp Nou | Hernández Hernández | |||
19/12/2020 | Ciutat de Valencia | Soto Grado | |||
19/12/2020 | Estadio El Sadar | Figueroa Vázquez | |||
19/12/2020 | Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán | Gil Manzano | |||
20/12/2020 | Balaidos | Alberola Rojas | |||
20/12/2020 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurua | Munuera Montero | |||
20/12/2020 | Estadio Ramón de Carranza | Jaime Latre | |||
20/12/2020 | Estadio Nuevo Los Carmenes | Sánchez Martínez | |||
Round 15 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
22/12/2020 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Díaz de Mera | |||
22/12/2020 | Anoeta | Cuadra Fernández | |||
22/12/2020 | Camp de Mestalla | Pizarro Gómez | |||
22/12/2020 | E.M. José Zorrilla | Melero López | |||
22/12/2020 | Estadio de la Cerámica | Medié Jiménez | |||
22/12/2020 | Estadio Martínez Valero | De Burgos Bengoetxea | |||
23/12/2020 | Mendizorrotza | Del Cerro Grande | |||
23/12/2020 | Benito Villamarín | Mateu Lahoz | |||
23/12/2020 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | González Fuertes | |||
23/12/2020 | Estadio Santiago Bernabeu | Martínez Munuera | |||
Round 16 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
29/12/2020 | Camp Nou | Alberola Rojas | |||
29/12/2020 | Estadio Ramón de Carranza | Hernández Hernández | |||
29/12/2020 | Ciutat de Valencia | Estrada Fernández | |||
29/12/2020 | Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán | Soto Grado | |||
30/12/2020 | Estadio Metropolitano | Mateu Lahoz | |||
30/12/2020 | Balaidos | Munuera Montero | |||
30/12/2020 | Estadio Nuevo Los Carmenes | Cordero Vega | |||
30/12/2020 | Estadio Martínez Valero | Figueroa Vázquez | |||
31/12/2020 | San Mamés | Sánchez Martínez | |||
31/12/2020 | Estadio El Sadar | Jaime Latre | |||
Round 17 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
02/01/2021 | Benito Villamarín | Del Cerro Grande | |||
02/01/2021 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Díaz de Mera | |||
02/01/2021 | Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano | De Burgos Bengoetxea | |||
02/01/2021 | Estadio de la Cerámica | González Fuertes | |||
03/01/2021 | Mendizorrotza | Martínez Munuera | |||
03/01/2021 | San Mamés | Melero López | |||
03/01/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurua | Mateu Lahoz | |||
03/01/2021 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Cuadra Fernández | |||
03/01/2021 | Anoeta | Pizarro Gómez | |||
04/01/2021 | Camp de Mestalla | Medié Jiménez | |||
Round 18 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
08/01/2021 | Balaidos | Estrada Fernández | |||
09/01/2021 | Estadio Nuevo Los Carmenes | De Burgos Bengoetxea | |||
09/01/2021 | Estadio El Sadar | Soto Grado | |||
09/01/2021 | Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán | Alberola Rojas | |||
10/01/2021 | Estadio Ramón de Carranza | Sánchez Martínez | |||
10/01/2021 | Ciutat de Valencia | Estrada Fernández | |||
10/01/2021 | E.M. José Zorrilla | Cuadra Fernández | |||
11/01/2021 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Cordero Vega | |||
11/01/2021 | Estadio Martínez Valero | Munuera Montero | |||
10/03/2021 | Estadio Metropolitano | Gil Manzano | |||
Round 20 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
22/01/2021 | Ciutat de Valencia | Munuera Montero | |||
23/01/2021 | Mendizorrotza | Hernández Hernández | |||
23/01/2021 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Alberola Rojas | |||
23/01/2021 | Anoeta | Soto Grado | |||
23/01/2021 | Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán | Cuadra Fernández | |||
24/01/2021 | Estadio Metropolitano | De Burgos Bengoetxea | |||
24/01/2021 | Balaidos | González Fuertes | |||
24/01/2021 | Estadio El Sadar | Estrada Fernández | |||
24/01/2021 | Estadio Martínez Valero | Pizarro Gómez | |||
25/01/2021 | San Mamés | Cordero Vega | |||
Round 21 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
29/01/2021 | E.M. José Zorrilla | De Burgos Bengoetxea | |||
30/01/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurua | Sánchez Martínez | |||
30/01/2021 | Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano | Medié Jiménez | |||
30/01/2021 | Camp de Mestalla | González Fuertes | |||
30/01/2021 | Estadio de la Cerámica | Díaz de Mera | |||
31/01/2021 | Camp Nou | Mateu Lahoz | |||
31/01/2021 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Jaime Latre | |||
31/01/2021 | Estadio Ramón de Carranza | Gil Manzano | |||
31/01/2021 | Estadio Nuevo Los Carmenes | Del Cerro Grande | |||
01/02/2021 | Benito Villamarín | Alberola Rojas | |||
Round 22 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
05/02/2021 | Mendizorrotza | Soto Grado | |||
06/02/2021 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Estrada Fernández | |||
06/02/2021 | Ciutat de Valencia | Cordero Vega | |||
06/02/2021 | Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán | Martínez Munuera | |||
06/02/2021 | Estadio Martínez Valero | Melero López | |||
07/02/2021 | San Mamés | Munuera Montero | |||
07/02/2021 | Benito Villamarín | Del Cerro Grande | |||
07/02/2021 | Estadio El Sadar | Figueroa Vázquez | |||
07/02/2021 | Anoeta | Pizarro Gómez | |||
08/02/2021 | Estadio Metropolitano | Cuadra Fernández | |||
Round 23 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
12/02/2021 | Balaidos | De Burgos Bengoetxea | |||
13/02/2021 | Camp Nou | Figueroa Vázquez | |||
13/02/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurua | Díaz de Mera | |||
13/02/2021 | Estadio Nuevo Los Carmenes | Mateu Lahoz | |||
13/02/2021 | Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán | Medié Jiménez | |||
14/02/2021 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | González Fuertes | |||
14/02/2021 | Ciutat de Valencia | Jaime Latre | |||
14/02/2021 | Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano | Sánchez Martínez | |||
14/02/2021 | Estadio de la Cerámica | Gil Manzano | |||
15/02/2021 | Estadio Ramón de Carranza | Hernández Hernández | |||
Round 24 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
19/02/2021 | Benito Villamarín | Estrada Fernández | |||
20/02/2021 | Estadio Metropolitano | Melero López | |||
20/02/2021 | Camp de Mestalla | Pizarro Gómez | |||
20/02/2021 | E.M. José Zorrilla | Cuadra Fernández | |||
20/02/2021 | Estadio Martínez Valero | Cordero Vega | |||
21/02/2021 | San Mamés | Del Cerro Grande | |||
21/02/2021 | Camp Nou | Martínez Munuera | |||
21/02/2021 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Soto Grado | |||
21/02/2021 | Anoeta | Munuera Montero | |||
22/02/2021 | Estadio El Sadar | Alberola Rojas | |||
Round 25 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
26/02/2021 | Ciutat de Valencia | Díaz de Mera | |||
27/02/2021 | Mendizorrotza | Sánchez Martínez | |||
27/02/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurua | González Fuertes | |||
27/02/2021 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Figueroa Vázquez | |||
27/02/2021 | Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán | Hernández Hernández | |||
28/02/2021 | Balaidos | Medié Jiménez | |||
28/02/2021 | Estadio Ramón de Carranza | Mateu Lahoz | |||
28/02/2021 | Estadio Nuevo Los Carmenes | Jaime Latre | |||
28/02/2021 | Estadio de la Cerámica | De Burgos Bengoetxea | |||
01/03/2021 | Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano | Gil Manzano | |||
Round 26 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
05/03/2021 | Camp de Mestalla | Estrada Fernández | |||
06/03/2021 | Estadio Ramón de Carranza | Del Cerro Grande | |||
06/03/2021 | Estadio El Sadar | Cuadra Fernández | |||
06/03/2021 | E.M. José Zorrilla | Melero López | |||
06/03/2021 | Estadio Martínez Valero | Pizarro Gómez | |||
07/03/2021 | San Mamés | Martínez Munuera | |||
07/03/2021 | Estadio Metropolitano | Hernández Hernández | |||
07/03/2021 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Munuera Montero | |||
07/03/2021 | Anoeta | Soto Grado | |||
08/03/2021 | Benito Villamarín | Alberola Rojas | |||
Round 27 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
12/03/2021 | Estadio Ciutat de Valencia | Cuadra Fernández | |||
13/03/2021 | Mendizorrotza | Díaz de Mera | |||
13/03/2021 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Sánchez Martínez | |||
13/03/2021 | Estadio El Sadar | De Burgos Bengoetxea | |||
13/03/2021 | Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano | Figueroa Vázquez | |||
14/03/2021 | Balaidos | Jaime Latre | |||
14/03/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurua | Medié Jiménez | |||
14/03/2021 | Estadio Nuevo Los Carmenes | González Fuertes | |||
14/03/2021 | Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán | Mateu Lahoz | |||
15/03/2021 | Camp Nou | Cordero Vega | |||
Round 28 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
19/03/2021 | Benito Villamarín | Gil Manzano | |||
20/03/2021 | San Mamés | Pizarro Gómez | |||
20/03/2021 | Balaidos | Melero López | |||
20/03/2021 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Del Cerro Grande | |||
20/03/2021 | E.M. José Zorrilla | Estrada Fernández | |||
21/03/2021 | Estadio Metropolitano | Martínez Munuera | |||
21/03/2021 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Hernández Hernández | |||
21/03/2021 | Anoeta | Munuera Montero | |||
21/03/2021 | Camp de Mestalla | Alberola Rojas | |||
21/03/2021 | Estadio de la Cerámica | Soto Grado | |||
Round 29 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
02/04/2021 | Estadio Ciutat de Valencia | Figueroa Vázquez | |||
03/04/2021 | Estadio Nuevo Los Carmenes | Cuadra Fernández | |||
03/04/2021 | Estadio El Sadar | González Fuertes | |||
03/04/2021 | Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano | Díaz de Mera | |||
04/04/2021 | Mendizorrotza | Mateu Lahoz | |||
04/04/2021 | Estadio Ramón de Carranza | Medié Jiménez | |||
04/04/2021 | Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán | Gil Manzano | |||
04/04/2021 | Estadio Martínez Valero | Cordero Vega | |||
05/04/2021 | Camp Nou | Jaime Latre | |||
07/04/2021 | Anoeta | Sánchez Martínez | |||
Round 30 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
09/04/2021 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Alberola Rojas | |||
10/04/2021 | San Mamés | Melero López | |||
10/04/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurua | Estrada Fernández | |||
10/04/2021 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | De Burgos Bengoetxea | |||
10/04/2021 | Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano | Gil Manzano | |||
11/04/2021 | Benito Villamarín | Cuadra Fernández | |||
11/04/2021 | Camp de Mestalla | Pizarro Gómez | |||
11/04/2021 | E.M. José Zorrilla | Del Cerro Grande | |||
11/04/2021 | Estadio de la Cerámica | Munuera Montero | |||
12/04/2021 | Balaidos | Hernández Hernández | |||
Round 33 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
18/04/2021 | Mendizorrotza | Hernández Hernández | |||
18/04/2021 | Estadio Metropolitano | Soto Grado | |||
18/04/2021 | Benito Villamarín | Alberola Rojas | |||
18/04/2021 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Sánchez Martínez | |||
18/04/2021 | Estadio Ramón de Carranza | González Fuertes | |||
18/04/2021 | Estadio Ciutat de Valencia | De Burgos Bengoetxea | |||
18/04/2021 | Estadio El Sadar | Figueroa Vázquez | |||
18/04/2021 | Anoeta | Jaime Latre | |||
28/04/2021 | San Mamés | Cordero Vega | |||
29/04/2021 | Camp Nou | González Fuertes | |||
Round 31 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
21/04/2021 | Mendizorrotza | Cordero Vega | |||
21/04/2021 | Benito Villamarín | Medié Jiménez | |||
21/04/2021 | Estadio Ramón de Carranza | Mateu Lahoz | |||
21/04/2021 | Estadio Ciutat de Valencia | Pizarro Gómez | |||
21/04/2021 | Estadio El Sadar | Melero López | |||
21/04/2021 | Estadio Martínez Valero | Sánchez Martínez | |||
22/04/2021 | Estadio Metropolitano | Munuera Montero | |||
22/04/2021 | Camp Nou | Figueroa Vázquez | |||
22/04/2021 | Estadio Nuevo Los Carmenes | Jaime Latre | |||
22/04/2021 | Anoeta | Gil Manzano | |||
Round 32 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
24/04/2021 | Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano | Estrada Fernández | |||
24/04/2021 | Camp de Mestalla | Cuadra Fernández | |||
24/04/2021 | E.M. José Zorrilla | Alberola Rojas | |||
24/04/2021 | Estadio Martínez Valero | Medié Jiménez | |||
25/04/2021 | San Mamés | González Fuertes | |||
25/04/2021 | Balaidos | Soto Grado | |||
25/04/2021 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Martínez Munuera | |||
25/04/2021 | Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán | De Burgos Bengoetxea | |||
25/04/2021 | Estadio de la Cerámica | Del Cerro Grande | |||
26/04/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurua | Figueroa Vázquez | |||
Round 34 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
30/04/2021 | Balaidos | Jaime Latre | |||
01/05/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurua | Munuera Montero | |||
01/05/2021 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Mateu Lahoz | |||
01/05/2021 | Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano | Cuadra Fernández | |||
01/05/2021 | Estadio Martínez Valero | Melero López | |||
02/05/2021 | Estadio Nuevo Los Carmenes | Díaz de Mera | |||
02/05/2021 | Camp de Mestalla | Sánchez Martínez | |||
02/05/2021 | E.M. José Zorrilla | Pizarro Gómez | |||
02/05/2021 | Estadio de la Cerámica | Estrada Fernández | |||
03/05/2021 | Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán | Gil Manzano | |||
Round 35 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
07/05/2021 | Anoeta | Cordero Vega | |||
08/05/2021 | Mendizorrotza | Del Cerro Grande | |||
08/05/2021 | San Mamés | Pizarro Gómez | |||
08/05/2021 | Camp Nou | Mateu Lahoz | |||
08/05/2021 | Estadio Ramón de Carranza | Hernández Hernández | |||
09/05/2021 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Alberola Rojas | |||
09/05/2021 | Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano | Martínez Munuera | |||
09/05/2021 | Camp de Mestalla | Gil Manzano | |||
09/05/2021 | Estadio de la Cerámica | Medié Jiménez | |||
10/05/2021 | Benito Villamarín | Soto Grado | |||
Round 36 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
11/05/2021 | Estadio Ciutat de Valencia | Munuera Montero | |||
11/05/2021 | Estadio El Sadar | Jaime Latre | |||
11/05/2021 | Estadio Martínez Valero | González Fuertes | |||
12/05/2021 | Estadio Metropolitano | Cuadra Fernández | |||
12/05/2021 | Balaidos | Melero López | |||
12/05/2021 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Figueroa Vázquez | |||
12/05/2021 | Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán | Estrada Fernández | |||
13/05/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurua | Díaz de Mera | |||
13/05/2021 | Estadio Nuevo Los Carmenes | Gil Manzano | |||
13/05/2021 | E.M. José Zorrilla | De Burgos Bengoetxea | |||
Round 37 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
16/05/2021 | Mendizorrotza | Sánchez Martínez | |||
16/05/2021 | San Mamés | Mateu Lahoz | |||
16/05/2021 | Estadio Metropolitano | Martínez Munuera | |||
16/05/2021 | Camp Nou | De Burgos Bengoetxea | |||
16/05/2021 | Benito Villamarín | González Fuertes | |||
16/05/2021 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Cordero Vega | |||
16/05/2021 | Estadio Ramón de Carranza | Soto Grado | |||
16/05/2021 | Anoeta | Del Cerro Grande | |||
16/05/2021 | Camp de Mestalla | Pizarro Gómez | |||
16/05/2021 | Estadio de la Cerámica | Cuadra Fernández | |||
Round 38 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
21/05/2021 | Estadio Ciutat de Valencia | Estrada Fernández | |||
22/05/2021 | Balaidos | Gil Manzano | |||
22/05/2021 | Estadio Municipal de Ipurua | Jaime Latre | |||
22/05/2021 | Estadio El Alcoraz | Cuadra Fernández | |||
22/05/2021 | Estadio El Sadar | Figueroa Vázquez | |||
22/05/2021 | Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano | Munuera Montero | |||
22/05/2021 | E.M. José Zorrilla | Sánchez Martínez | |||
22/05/2021 | Estadio Martínez Valero | Del Cerro Grande | |||
23/05/2021 | Estadio Nuevo Los Carmenes | Medié Jiménez | |||
23/05/2021 | Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán | Díaz de Mera |
Name | Age | Date | Place of birth | Province | M | YC | RD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estrada Fernández | 44 | 27/01/1976 | Lleida | Lleida | 22 | 88 | 3 | ||
2 | Cuadra Fernández | 36 | 25/04/1984 | Madrid | Madrid | 21 | 74 | 3 | ||
3 | Del Cerro Grande | 44 | 13/03/1976 | Alcalá de Henares | Madrid | 21 | 109 | 6 | ||
4 | González Fuertes | 40 | 08/06/1980 | Gijón | Asturias | 21 | 110 | 5 | ||
5 | Munuera Montero | 37 | 19/05/1983 | Jaén | Jaén | 20 | 53 | 3 | ||
6 | Alberola Rojas | 29 | 22/06/1991 | Ciudad Real | Ciudad Real | 20 | 63 | 0 | ||
7 | Jaime Latre | 41 | 17/06/1979 | Huesca | Huesca | 19 | 84 | 4 | ||
8 | Soto Grado | 40 | 17/06/1980 | Candeleda | Ávila | 19 | 86 | 1 | ||
9 | Díaz de Mera | 31 | 24/08/1989 | Daimiel | Ciudad Real | 19 | 87 | 6 | ||
10 | De Burgos Bengoetxea | 34 | 16/03/1986 | Bilbao | Vizcaya | 19 | 90 | 4 | ||
11 | Gil Manzano | 36 | 04/02/1984 | Don Benito | Badajoz | 19 | 93 | 3 | ||
12 | Figueroa Vázquez | 40 | 05/02/1980 | Sevilla | Sevilla | 18 | 67 | 4 | ||
13 | Melero López | 41 | 02/07/1979 | Málaga | Málaga | 18 | 73 | 1 | ||
14 | Pizarro Gómez | 39 | 14/08/1981 | Ciudad Real | Ciudad Real | 18 | 74 | 6 | ||
15 | Cordero Vega | 36 | 15/06/1984 | Santander | Cantabria | 18 | 78 | 7 | ||
16 | Mateu Lahoz | 43 | 12/03/1977 | Algimia de Alfara | Valencia | 18 | 84 | 3 | ||
17 | Medié Jiménez | 36 | 24/08/1984 | Sabadell | Barcelona | 18 | 91 | 9 | ||
18 | Sánchez Martínez | 36 | 03/10/1983 | Lorca | Murcia | 18 | 105 | 3 | ||
19 | Martínez Munuera | 38 | 13/07/1982 | Benidorm | Alicante | 17 | 76 | 3 | ||
20 | Hernández Hernández | 37 | 10/11/1982 | Arrecife | Las Palmas | 17 | 89 | 1 |