Competitions
Clubs
Rankings
National
Players
Managers
Referees
Community
Competitions
Clubs
Rankings
National
Community
More
Players
Managers
Referees
Competitions
Clubs
Rankings
National
More
Community
Players
Managers
Referees
Competitions
Clubs
More
Rankings
National
Community
Players
Managers
Referees
EN
Español
English
Català
Players, Managers, Referees
Clubs
Matches
Remember
Restore defaults
1st Div.
2nd Div.
1st RFEF
2nd RFEF
Premier League
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Primeira Liga
Eredivisie
Brasileirão
Primera Argentina
Süper Lig
Pro League
2023-24
2013-14
2003-04
1993-94
1983-84
1973-74
1963-64
1953-54
1943-44
1933-34
2022-23
2012-13
2002-03
1992-93
1982-83
1972-73
1962-63
1952-53
1942-43
1932-33
2021-22
2011-12
2001-02
1991-92
1981-82
1971-72
1961-62
1951-52
1941-42
1931-32
2020-21
2010-11
2000-01
1990-91
1980-81
1970-71
1960-61
1950-51
1940-41
1930-31
2019-20
2009-10
1999-00
1989-90
1979-80
1969-70
1959-60
1949-50
1939-40
1929-30
2018-19
2008-09
1998-99
1988-89
1978-79
1968-69
1958-59
1948-49
1928-29
2017-18
2007-08
1997-98
1987-88
1977-78
1967-68
1957-58
1947-48
2016-17
2006-07
1996-97
1986-87
1976-77
1966-67
1956-57
1946-47
2015-16
2005-06
1995-96
1985-86
1975-76
1965-66
1955-56
1945-46
1935-36
2014-15
2004-05
1994-95
1984-85
1974-75
1964-65
1954-55
1944-45
1934-35
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
1979-80
1978-79
1977-78
1976-77
1975-76
1974-75
1973-74
1972-73
1971-72
1970-71
1969-70
1968-69
1967-68
1966-67
1965-66
1964-65
1963-64
1962-63
1961-62
1960-61
1959-60
1958-59
1957-58
1956-57
1955-56
1954-55
1953-54
1952-53
1951-52
1950-51
1949-50
1948-49
1947-48
1946-47
1945-46
1944-45
1943-44
1942-43
1941-42
1940-41
1939-40
1935-36
1934-35
1933-34
1932-33
1931-32
1930-31
1929-30
1928-29
2023-24
2013-14
2003-04
1993-94
1983-84
1973-74
1963-64 1
2
1953-54 1
2
1943-44
1933-34
2022-23
2012-13
2002-03
1992-93
1982-83
1972-73
1962-63 1
2
1952-53 1
2
1942-43 1
2
3
1932-33
2021-22
2011-12
2001-02
1991-92
1981-82
1971-72
1961-62 1
2
1951-52 1
2
1941-42 1
2
3
1931-32
2020-21
2010-11
2000-01
1990-91
1980-81
1970-71
1960-61 1
2
1950-51 1
2
1940-41 1
2
1930-31
2019-20
2009-10
1999-00
1989-90
1979-80
1969-70
1959-60 1
2
1949-50 1
2
1939-40 1
2
3
4
5
1929-30
2018-19
2008-09
1998-99
1988-89
1978-79
1968-69
1958-59 1
2
1948-49
1928-29 1
2
2017-18
2007-08
1997-98
1987-88
1977-78
1967-68 1
2
1957-58 1
2
1947-48
2016-17
2006-07
1996-97
1986-87
1976-77
1966-67 1
2
1956-57 1
2
1946-47
2015-16
2005-06
1995-96
1985-86
1975-76
1965-66 1
2
1955-56 1
2
1945-46
1935-36 1
2
3
2014-15
2004-05
1994-95
1984-85
1974-75
1964-65 1
2
1954-55 1
2
1944-45
1934-35 1
2
3
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
1979-80
1978-79
1977-78
1976-77
1975-76
1974-75
1973-74
1972-73
1971-72
1970-71
1969-70
1968-69
1967-68 1
2
1966-67 1
2
1965-66 1
2
1964-65 1
2
1963-64 1
2
1962-63 1
2
1961-62 1
2
1960-61 1
2
1959-60 1
2
1958-59 1
2
1957-58 1
2
1956-57 1
2
1955-56 1
2
1954-55 1
2
1953-54 1
2
1952-53 1
2
1951-52 1
2
1950-51 1
2
1949-50 1
2
1948-49
1947-48
1946-47
1945-46
1944-45
1943-44
1942-43 1
2
3
1941-42 1
2
3
1940-41 1
2
1939-40 1
2
3
4
5
1935-36 1
2
3
1934-35 1
2
3
1933-34
1932-33
1931-32
1930-31
1929-30
1928-29 1
2
2023-24 I
II
2022-23 I
II
2021-22 I
II
2023-24 I
II
2022-23 I
II
2021-22 I
II
2023-24 I
II
III
IV
V
2013-14 I
II
III
IV
2003-04 I
II
III
IV
1993-94 I
II
III
IV
1983-84 I
II
2022-23 I
II
III
IV
V
2012-13 I
II
III
IV
2002-03 I
II
III
IV
1992-93 I
II
III
IV
1982-83 I
II
2021-22 I
II
III
IV
V
2011-12 I
II
III
IV
2001-02 I
II
III
IV
1991-92 I
II
III
IV
1981-82 I
II
2020-21 I
II
III
IV
V
2010-11 I
II
III
IV
2000-01 I
II
III
IV
1990-91 I
II
III
IV
1980-81 I
II
2019-20 I
II
III
IV
2009-10 I
II
III
IV
1999-00 I
II
III
IV
1989-90 I
II
III
IV
1979-80 I
II
2018-19 I
II
III
IV
2008-09 I
II
III
IV
1998-99 I
II
III
IV
1988-89 I
II
III
IV
1978-79 I
II
2017-18 I
II
III
IV
2007-08 I
II
III
IV
1997-98 I
II
III
IV
1987-88 I
II
III
IV
1977-78 I
II
2016-17 I
II
III
IV
2006-07 I
II
III
IV
1996-97 I
II
III
IV
1986-87
2015-16 I
II
III
IV
2005-06 I
II
III
IV
1995-96 I
II
III
IV
1985-86 I
II
2014-15 I
II
III
IV
2004-05 I
II
III
IV
1994-95 I
II
III
IV
1984-85 I
II
2023-24 I
II
III
IV
V
2022-23 I
II
III
IV
V
2021-22 I
II
III
IV
V
2020-21 I
II
III
IV
V
2019-20 I
II
III
IV
2018-19 I
II
III
IV
2017-18 I
II
III
IV
2016-17 I
II
III
IV
2015-16 I
II
III
IV
2014-15 I
II
III
IV
2013-14 I
II
III
IV
2012-13 I
II
III
IV
2011-12 I
II
III
IV
2010-11 I
II
III
IV
2009-10 I
II
III
IV
2008-09 I
II
III
IV
2007-08 I
II
III
IV
2006-07 I
II
III
IV
2005-06 I
II
III
IV
2004-05 I
II
III
IV
2003-04 I
II
III
IV
2002-03 I
II
III
IV
2001-02 I
II
III
IV
2000-01 I
II
III
IV
1999-00 I
II
III
IV
1998-99 I
II
III
IV
1997-98 I
II
III
IV
1996-97 I
II
III
IV
1995-96 I
II
III
IV
1994-95 I
II
III
IV
1993-94 I
II
III
IV
1992-93 I
II
III
IV
1991-92 I
II
III
IV
1990-91 I
II
III
IV
1989-90 I
II
III
IV
1988-89 I
II
III
IV
1987-88 I
II
III
IV
1986-87
1985-86 I
II
1984-85 I
II
1983-84 I
II
1982-83 I
II
1981-82 I
II
1980-81 I
II
1979-80 I
II
1978-79 I
II
1977-78 I
II
2023-24
2013-14
2003-04
1993-94
1983-84
2022-23
2012-13
2002-03
1992-93
1982-83
2021-22
2011-12
2001-02
1991-92
1981-82
2020-21
2010-11
2000-01
1990-91
1980-81
2019-20
2009-10
1999-00
1989-90
1979-80
2018-19
2008-09
1998-99
1988-89
1978-79
2017-18
2007-08
1997-98
1987-88
1977-78
2016-17
2006-07
1996-97
1986-87
1976-77
2015-16
2005-06
1995-96
1985-86
1975-76
2014-15
2004-05
1994-95
1984-85
1974-75
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
1979-80
1978-79
1977-78
1976-77
1975-76
1974-75
2023-24
2013-14
2003-04
1993-94
1983-84
1973-74
1963-64
2022-23
2012-13
2002-03
1992-93
1982-83
1972-73
2021-22
2011-12
2001-02
1991-92
1981-82
1971-72
2020-21
2010-11
2000-01
1990-91
1980-81
1970-71
2019-20
2009-10
1999-00
1989-90
1979-80
1969-70
2018-19
2008-09
1998-99
1988-89
1978-79
1968-69
2017-18
2007-08
1997-98
1987-88
1977-78
1967-68
2016-17
2006-07
1996-97
1986-87
1976-77
1966-67
2015-16
2005-06
1995-96
1985-86
1975-76
1965-66
2014-15
2004-05
1994-95
1984-85
1974-75
1964-65
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
1979-80
1978-79
1977-78
1976-77
1975-76
1974-75
1973-74
1972-73
1971-72
1970-71
1969-70
1968-69
1967-68
1966-67
1965-66
1964-65
1963-64
2023-24
2013-14
2003-04
1993-94
1983-84
1973-74
1963-64
1953-54
1933-34
2022-23
2012-13
2002-03
1992-93
1982-83
1972-73
1962-63
1952-53
1942-43
1932-33
2021-22
2011-12
2001-02
1991-92
1981-82
1971-72
1961-62
1951-52
1941-42
1931-32
2020-21
2010-11
2000-01
1990-91
1980-81
1970-71
1960-61
1950-51
1940-41
1930-31
2019-20
2009-10
1999-00
1989-90
1979-80
1969-70
1959-60
1949-50
1939-40
1929-30
2018-19
2008-09
1998-99
1988-89
1978-79
1968-69
1958-59
1948-49
1938-39
2017-18
2007-08
1997-98
1987-88
1977-78
1967-68
1957-58
1947-48
1937-38
2016-17
2006-07
1996-97
1986-87
1976-77
1966-67
1956-57
1946-47
1936-37
2015-16
2005-06
1995-96
1985-86
1975-76
1965-66
1955-56
1935-36
2014-15
2004-05
1994-95
1984-85
1974-75
1964-65
1954-55
1934-35
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
1979-80
1978-79
1977-78
1976-77
1975-76
1974-75
1973-74
1972-73
1971-72
1970-71
1969-70
1968-69
1967-68
1966-67
1965-66
1964-65
1963-64
1962-63
1961-62
1960-61
1959-60
1958-59
1957-58
1956-57
1955-56
1954-55
1953-54
1952-53
1951-52
1950-51
1949-50
1948-49
1947-48
1946-47
1942-43
1941-42
1940-41
1939-40
1938-39
1937-38
1936-37
1935-36
1934-35
1933-34
1932-33
1931-32
1930-31
1929-30
2023-24
2013-14
2003-04
2022-23
2012-13
2002-03
2021-22
2011-12
2001-02
2020-21
2010-11
2000-01
2019-20
2009-10
1999-00
2018-19
2008-09
1998-99
2017-18
2007-08
1997-98
2016-17
2006-07
1996-97
2015-16
2005-06
1995-96
2014-15
2004-05
1994-95
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
2023-24
2013-14
2003-04
1993-94
1983-84
2022-23
2012-13
2002-03
1992-93
1982-83
2021-22
2011-12
2001-02
1991-92
1981-82
2020-21
2010-11
2000-01
1990-91
1980-81
2019-20
2009-10
1999-00
1989-90
2018-19
2008-09
1998-99
1988-89
2017-18
2007-08
1997-98
1987-88
2016-17
2006-07
1996-97
1986-87
2015-16
2005-06
1995-96
1985-86
2014-15
2004-05
1994-95
1984-85
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
2023-24
2013-14
2003-04
1993-94
1983-84
2022-23
2012-13
2002-03
1992-93
1982-83
2021-22
2011-12
2001-02
1991-92
1981-82
2020-21
2010-11
2000-01
1990-91
1980-81
2019-20
2009-10
1999-00
1989-90
2018-19
2008-09
1998-99
1988-89
2017-18
2007-08
1997-98
1987-88
2016-17
2006-07
1996-97
1986-87
2015-16
2005-06
1995-96
1985-86
2014-15
2004-05
1994-95
1984-85
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
2024
2014
2004
2023
2013
2003
2022
2012
2021
2011
2020
2010
2019
2009
2018
2008
2017
2007
2016
2006
2015
2005
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2024
2014
2004-05
2023
2013-14
2003-04
2022
2012-13
2002-03
2021
2011-12
2001-02
2019-20
2010-11
2000-01
2018-19
2009-10
2017-18
2008-09
2016-17
2007-08
2016
2006-07
2015
2005-06
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2016
2015
2014
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
2023-24
2013-14
2022-23
2012-13
2021-22
2011-12
2020-21
2010-11
2019-20
2009-10
2018-19
2008-09
2017-18
2007-08
2016-17
2006-07
2015-16
2014-15
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2023-24
2013-14
2022-23
2012-13
2021-22
2011-12
2020-21
2010-11
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
European Supercup
Club World Cup
Cup Winners' Cup
Mitropa Cup
Fairs Cup
King's Cup
Supercup
Promotion to 1st division
Promotion to 2nd division
3rd division relegation
2nd division remain
Promotion to 1 RFEF
FEF President Cup
Liga's Cup
Liga's Cup 2nd Division
Liga's Cup 2nd B
Federation Cup
Intertoto
Iberoamerican Cup
Latin Cup
Eva Duarte's Cup
Community Shield
DFL Supercup
Supercoppa
Supertaça
Trophée des Champions
Johan Cruijff Schaal
Süper Kupası
Europa League Playoff
Playoff Champions League
Playoff Intertoto
Süper Lig Playoff
Bundesliga Relegation
Ligue 1 Promotion
Serie A Champions League Playoff
Argentina Superfinal
Argentina Libertadores Playoff
Serie A Final
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
1979-80
1978-79
1977-78
1976-77
1975-76
1974-75
1973-74
1972-73
1971-72
1970-71
1969-70
1968-69
1967-68
1966-67
1965-66
1964-65
1963-64
1962-63
1961-62
1960-61
1959-60
1958-59
1957-58
1956-57
1955-56
European Cup
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
1979-80
1978-79
1977-78
1976-77
1975-76
1974-75
1973-74
1972-73
1971-72
UEFA Cup
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
-
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
-
1980-81
1979-80
1978-79
1977-78
1976-77
1975-76
-
1973-74
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
1979-80
-
1977-78
1976-77
-
1974-75
1973-74
1972-73
1971-72
1970-71
1969-70
1968-69
1967-68
1966-67
1965-66
1964-65
1963-64
1962-63
1961-62
1960-61
Intercontinental Cup
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
1979-80
1978-79
1977-78
1976-77
1975-76
1974-75
1973-74
1972-73
1971-72
1970-71
1969-70
1968-69
1967-68
1966-67
1965-66
1964-65
1963-64
1962-63
1961-62
1960-61
1939-40
1938-39
1937-38
1936-37
1935-36
1934-35
1933-34
1932-33
1931-32
1930-31
1929-30
1928-29
1927-28
1926-27
1971-72
1970-71
1969-70
1968-69
1967-68
1966-67
1965-66
1964-65
1963-64
1962-63
1961-62
1960-61
1958-60
1955-58
Champions Fairs Cup
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
1979-80
1978-79
1977-78
1976-77
1975-76
1974-75
1973-74
1972-73
1971-72
1970-71
1969-70
1968-69
1967-68
1966-67
1965-66
1964-65
1963-64
1962-63
1961-62
1960-61
1959-60
1958-59
1957-58
1956-57
1955-56
1954-55
1953-54
1952-53
1951-52
1950-51
1949-50
1948-49
1947-48
1946-47
1945-46
1944-45
1943-44
1942-43
1941-42
1940-41
1939-40
1938-39
-
-
1935-36
1934-35
1933-34
1932-33
1931-32
1930-31
1929-30
1928-29
1927-28
1926-27
1925-26
1924-25
1923-24
1922-23
1921-22
1920-21
1919-20
1918-19
1917-18
1916-17
1915-16
1914-15
1913-14
1912-13
1911-12
1910-11
1909-10
1908-09
1907-08
1906-07
1905-06
1904-05
1903-04
1902-03
Generalísimo Cup
Republic President Cup
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
-
1988-89
-
-
1985-86
-
1983-84
1982-83
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1967-68
1966-67
1965-66
1964-65
1963-64
1962-63
1961-62
1960-61
1959-60
1958-59
-
-
1955-56
1954-55
1953-54
1952-53
1951-52
1950-51
1949-50
-
-
1946-47
1945-46
1944-45
1943-44
1942-43
1941-42
1940-41
1939-40
-
-
-
1935-36
1934-35
-
-
-
-
-
1928-29
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
-
-
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1975-76
1974-75
1973-74
1972-73
1971-72
1970-71
1969-70
1968-69
1967-68
1966-67
1965-66
1964-65
1963-64
1962-63
1961-62
1960-61
1959-60
1958-59
1957-58
1956-57
1955-56
-
1953-54
1952-53
1951-52
1950-51
1949-50
1948-49
-
1946-47
1945-46
1944-45
1943-44
1942-43
1941-42
1940-41
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
1940-47
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1993-94
1956-57
1955-56
1954-55
-
1952-53
1951-52
1950-51
1949-50
1948-49
1951-52
1950-51
1949-50
1948-49
1947-48
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
1979-80
1978-79
1977-78
1976-77
1975-76
1974-75
Charity Shield
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
-
1995-96
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
-
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
-
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2006-07
2005-06
2011-12
2022-23
2021-22
1999-00
2016-17
-
-
2013-14
2012-13
-
-
-
2008-09
-
2006-07
Apertura Final
2016-17
1963-64
2nd Division B Group II 1993-94
Group 1
Group 2
Group 3
Group 4
2023-24
2013-14
2003-04
1993-94
1983-84
2022-23
2012-13
2002-03
1992-93
1982-83
2021-22
2011-12
2001-02
1991-92
1981-82
2020-21
2010-11
2000-01
1990-91
1980-81
2019-20
2009-10
1999-00
1989-90
1979-80
2018-19
2008-09
1998-99
1988-89
1978-79
2017-18
2007-08
1997-98
1987-88
1977-78
2016-17
2006-07
1996-97
1986-87
2015-16
2005-06
1995-96
1985-86
2014-15
2004-05
1994-95
1984-85
Promotion to 2nd division
Relegation to 3rd division playoff
Classification
Results
Top
Referees
Statistics
Classification
Results
Top
Referees
Statistics
Competition page ➔
Round
All
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Round 9
Round 10
Round 11
Round 12
Round 13
Round 14
Round 15
Round 16
Round 17
Round 18
Round 19
Round 20
Round 21
Round 22
Round 23
Round 24
Round 25
Round 26
Round 27
Round 28
Round 29
Round 30
Round 31
Round 32
Round 33
Round 34
Round 35
Round 36
Round 37
Round 38
Round 1
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
04/09/1993
Lemona
0
2
Baracaldo
Iturralde González
05/09/1993
Sestao
4
0
Valladolid B
Rebollo Soto
05/09/1993
Basconia
1
0
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Blanco Gutiérrez
05/09/1993
Real Sociedad B
0
0
Numancia
Martínez de la Puente
05/09/1993
Tudelano
0
1
Osasuna B
Eleicegui Uranga
05/09/1993
Touring
0
0
Utebo
Aguirre Huerga
05/09/1993
Beasain
3
0
Izarra
Losantos Omar
05/09/1993
Logroñés B
1
0
Real Unión
Osorio Martín
05/09/1993
Endesa Andorra
2
0
Palencia
Granell Gil
05/09/1993
Alavés
1
2
Bermeo
Eloy Hervías
Round 2
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
12/09/1993
Real Unión
1
1
Lemona
Pardo del Burgo
12/09/1993
Izarra
1
2
Sestao
Pérez Lasa
12/09/1993
Numancia
0
1
Alavés
Méndez Casas
12/09/1993
Baracaldo
2
1
Beasain
Martínez Barrio
12/09/1993
Osasuna B
1
1
Touring
Gutiérrez Barco
12/09/1993
Palencia
0
1
Real Sociedad B
Teja Cimiano
12/09/1993
Bermeo
0
1
Basconia
Alzola Magallón
12/09/1993
Valladolid B
0
2
Tudelano
Herreros Hodar
12/09/1993
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
0
0
Logroñés B
López Villate
12/09/1993
Utebo
0
0
Endesa Andorra
Pérez Sánchez
Round 3
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
18/09/1993
Sestao
2
0
Baracaldo
Gil Oteiza
18/09/1993
Basconia
0
2
Numancia
Navas Lasa
19/09/1993
Endesa Andorra
0
0
Osasuna B
Gil García
19/09/1993
Real Sociedad B
0
1
Alavés
Losantos Omar
19/09/1993
Tudelano
4
0
Izarra
Serna Postigo
19/09/1993
Touring
1
0
Valladolid B
Marcos Roncero
19/09/1993
Lemona
2
2
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Sainz de Lomas
19/09/1993
Beasain
0
0
Real Unión
Colina Sarobe
19/09/1993
Palencia
3
0
Utebo
Iturralde González
19/09/1993
Logroñés B
4
2
Bermeo
Araque Vergara
Round 4
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
25/09/1993
Osasuna B
1
2
Palencia
Burrueco Moreno
26/09/1993
Real Unión
1
1
Sestao
Eloy Hervías
26/09/1993
Numancia
0
3
Logroñés B
Alzola Magallón
26/09/1993
Baracaldo
3
2
Tudelano
Silvosa Rodríguez
26/09/1993
Izarra
4
1
Touring
José Torrisco
26/09/1993
Alavés
8
2
Basconia
Bello Rebolo
26/09/1993
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
2
1
Beasain
Rábade Prieto
26/09/1993
Bermeo
0
0
Lemona
Méndez Casas
26/09/1993
Valladolid B
1
0
Endesa Andorra
Parada Martínez
26/09/1993
Utebo
0
0
Real Sociedad B
Elías Fajula
Round 5
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
02/10/1993
Sestao
1
0
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Beguiristain Iceta
02/10/1993
Lemona
2
1
Numancia
Eleicegui Uranga
03/10/1993
Logroñés B
1
1
Alavés
Sánchez García
03/10/1993
Endesa Andorra
0
1
Izarra
Rebollo Soto
03/10/1993
Utebo
0
0
Osasuna B
Inglés Solé
03/10/1993
Real Sociedad B
1
0
Basconia
Martínez Barrio
03/10/1993
Palencia
0
3
Valladolid B
Blanco Gutiérrez
03/10/1993
Beasain
1
2
Bermeo
Martínez de la Puente
03/10/1993
Tudelano
2
2
Real Unión
Aguirre Huerga
08/12/1993
Touring
0
3
Baracaldo
Osorio Martín
Round 6
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
06/10/1993
Izarra
3
0
Palencia
Gutiérrez Barco
06/10/1993
Valladolid B
1
0
Utebo
Megía Dávila
06/10/1993
Osasuna B
1
1
Real Sociedad B
Eloy Hervías
06/10/1993
Basconia
3
1
Logroñés B
Pardo del Burgo
06/10/1993
Bermeo
0
0
Sestao
Marcos Roncero
06/10/1993
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
3
1
Tudelano
Mortera Fernández
06/10/1993
Alavés
2
2
Lemona
Hernández Velázquez
06/10/1993
Numancia
0
1
Beasain
Herreros Hodar
06/10/1993
Baracaldo
2
0
Endesa Andorra
Pérez Lasa
07/10/1993
Real Unión
3
2
Touring
Serna Postigo
Round 7
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
10/10/1993
Sestao
2
0
Numancia
Colina Sarobe
10/10/1993
Palencia
1
1
Baracaldo
García Menocal
10/10/1993
Beasain
0
2
Alavés
Iturralde González
10/10/1993
Real Sociedad B
3
0
Logroñés B
Sainz de Lomas
10/10/1993
Touring
0
3
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Alzola Magallón
10/10/1993
Lemona
0
0
Basconia
Losantos Omar
10/10/1993
Osasuna B
1
0
Valladolid B
Navas Lasa
10/10/1993
Utebo
1
2
Izarra
Martínez de la Puente
10/10/1993
Tudelano
1
1
Bermeo
Gil Oteiza
10/10/1993
Endesa Andorra
0
1
Real Unión
Campos Andreu
Round 8
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
16/10/1993
Basconia
0
0
Beasain
Toledo Fernández
17/10/1993
Alavés
1
1
Sestao
Eleicegui Uranga
17/10/1993
Baracaldo
3
0
Utebo
Gordillo Flórez
17/10/1993
Valladolid B
2
2
Real Sociedad B
Hernanz Angulo
17/10/1993
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
3
1
Endesa Andorra
Méndez Casas
17/10/1993
Logroñés B
2
0
Lemona
Martínez Barrio
17/10/1993
Bermeo
2
0
Touring
Blanco Gutiérrez
17/10/1993
Real Unión
1
1
Palencia
Sánchez García
17/10/1993
Izarra
3
0
Osasuna B
Osorio Martín
17/10/1993
Numancia
2
0
Tudelano
Beguiristain Iceta
Round 9
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
22/10/1993
Real Sociedad B
3
2
Lemona
Gutiérrez Barco
23/10/1993
Osasuna B
1
1
Baracaldo
Serna Postigo
24/10/1993
Sestao
0
0
Basconia
Pérez Lasa
24/10/1993
Tudelano
0
1
Alavés
Rebollo Soto
24/10/1993
Palencia
0
0
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Sanjorge Otero
24/10/1993
Valladolid B
0
3
Izarra
López de la Fuente
24/10/1993
Touring
3
4
Numancia
López Villate
24/10/1993
Beasain
3
1
Logroñés B
Aguirre Huerga
24/10/1993
Utebo
1
0
Real Unión
Marcos Roncero
24/10/1993
Endesa Andorra
3
3
Bermeo
Pardo del Burgo
Round 10
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
30/10/1993
Basconia
0
2
Tudelano
Martínez de la Puente
30/10/1993
Logroñés B
0
1
Sestao
Mejuto González
30/10/1993
Lemona
2
0
Beasain
García Menocal
31/10/1993
Alavés
2
1
Touring
Sainz de Lomas
31/10/1993
Baracaldo
1
1
Valladolid B
Colina Sarobe
31/10/1993
Izarra
0
1
Real Sociedad B
García Carreras
31/10/1993
Real Unión
3
0
Osasuna B
Alzola Magallón
31/10/1993
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
3
1
Utebo
Lobos Enríquez
31/10/1993
Numancia
5
1
Endesa Andorra
Eloy Hervías
01/11/1993
Bermeo
4
1
Palencia
Navas Lasa
Round 11
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
06/11/1993
Valladolid B
1
0
Real Unión
Acevedo Martínez
06/11/1993
Utebo
1
1
Bermeo
Gutiérrez Barco
06/11/1993
Sestao
2
0
Lemona
Sánchez García
06/11/1993
Real Sociedad B
1
1
Beasain
Beguiristain Iceta
06/11/1993
Osasuna B
1
0
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Gil Oteiza
07/11/1993
Tudelano
1
1
Logroñés B
Iturralde González
07/11/1993
Touring
1
1
Basconia
Hernández Velázquez
07/11/1993
Endesa Andorra
0
5
Alavés
Osorio Martín
07/11/1993
Izarra
0
1
Baracaldo
Eleicegui Uranga
07/11/1993
Palencia
2
0
Numancia
Losantos Omar
Round 12
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
09/11/1993
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
3
0
Valladolid B
Pérez Lasa
10/11/1993
Alavés
4
0
Palencia
López Villate
10/11/1993
Beasain
2
1
Sestao
Pardo del Burgo
10/11/1993
Bermeo
1
0
Osasuna B
Teja Cimiano
10/11/1993
Basconia
1
1
Endesa Andorra
Serna Postigo
10/11/1993
Logroñés B
2
0
Touring
Marcos Roncero
10/11/1993
Real Unión
1
1
Izarra
Méndez Casas
10/11/1993
Lemona
1
1
Tudelano
Eloy Hervías
11/11/1993
Baracaldo
3
3
Real Sociedad B
Toledo Fernández
08/12/1993
Numancia
2
0
Utebo
Rebollo Soto
Round 13
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
14/11/1993
Baracaldo
6
1
Real Unión
Sainz de Lomas
14/11/1993
Valladolid B
0
1
Bermeo
García Menocal
14/11/1993
Utebo
0
0
Alavés
Burrueco Moreno
14/11/1993
Palencia
3
1
Basconia
Suárez Suárez
14/11/1993
Endesa Andorra
1
1
Logroñés B
Elías Fajula
14/11/1993
Touring
0
1
Lemona
Martínez de la Puente
14/11/1993
Tudelano
1
2
Beasain
Alzola Magallón
14/11/1993
Real Sociedad B
1
1
Sestao
Osorio Martín
14/11/1993
Osasuna B
0
0
Numancia
Aguirre Huerga
14/11/1993
Izarra
2
3
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Navas Lasa
Round 14
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
20/11/1993
Real Unión
1
2
Real Sociedad B
Eleicegui Uranga
20/11/1993
Basconia
4
1
Utebo
Beguiristain Iceta
20/11/1993
Logroñés B
2
0
Palencia
Granel Martínez
20/11/1993
Sestao
2
0
Tudelano
Román González
21/11/1993
Alavés
5
0
Osasuna B
Vilaseca Arroyo
21/11/1993
Bermeo
1
0
Izarra
Colina Sarobe
21/11/1993
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
1
0
Baracaldo
Ruiz Campo
21/11/1993
Lemona
1
1
Endesa Andorra
Teja Cimiano
21/11/1993
Beasain
2
1
Touring
Gil Oteiza
21/11/1993
Numancia
3
0
Valladolid B
Iturralde González
Round 15
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
27/11/1993
Valladolid B
0
1
Alavés
Pardo del Burgo
28/11/1993
Touring
1
0
Sestao
Muñoz Juste
28/11/1993
Real Unión
1
1
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
López Villate
28/11/1993
Baracaldo
2
4
Bermeo
Méndez Casas
28/11/1993
Real Sociedad B
3
0
Tudelano
Blanco Gutiérrez
28/11/1993
Utebo
1
4
Logroñés B
Hernández Calvet
28/11/1993
Endesa Andorra
2
0
Beasain
Inglés Solé
28/11/1993
Palencia
1
2
Lemona
Hernanz Angulo
28/11/1993
Osasuna B
5
0
Basconia
Rebollo Soto
28/11/1993
Izarra
0
1
Numancia
Serna Postigo
Round 16
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
04/12/1993
Bermeo
1
0
Real Unión
Toledo Fernández
04/12/1993
Logroñés B
1
2
Osasuna B
García Carreras
04/12/1993
Basconia
0
0
Valladolid B
Gutiérrez Barco
05/12/1993
Alavés
2
1
Izarra
Alzola Magallón
05/12/1993
Numancia
0
0
Baracaldo
Navas Lasa
05/12/1993
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
0
2
Real Sociedad B
Aguirre Huerga
05/12/1993
Sestao
4
0
Endesa Andorra
Gómez Sal
05/12/1993
Beasain
1
0
Palencia
Eloy Hervías
05/12/1993
Tudelano
3
1
Touring
Pérez Sánchez
05/12/1993
Lemona
2
0
Utebo
Colina Sarobe
Round 17
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
12/12/1993
Baracaldo
1
0
Alavés
Beguiristain Iceta
12/12/1993
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
0
1
Bermeo
Luque Borge
12/12/1993
Palencia
1
1
Sestao
Mortera Fernández
12/12/1993
Real Sociedad B
1
1
Touring
Pérez Lasa
12/12/1993
Osasuna B
1
0
Lemona
Eleicegui Uranga
12/12/1993
Real Unión
0
1
Numancia
Granell Gil
12/12/1993
Utebo
1
0
Beasain
Osorio Martín
12/12/1993
Valladolid B
1
0
Logroñés B
Méndez Casas
12/12/1993
Endesa Andorra
1
1
Tudelano
Millán Domínguez
12/12/1993
Izarra
3
0
Basconia
Gil Oteiza
Round 18
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
18/12/1993
Real Sociedad B
1
2
Bermeo
Martínez Barrio
18/12/1993
Alavés
3
1
Real Unión
Losantos Omar
18/12/1993
Basconia
1
1
Baracaldo
Sánchez García
18/12/1993
Logroñés B
1
0
Izarra
Herreros Hodar
19/12/1993
Sestao
3
0
Utebo
Hernández Pérez
19/12/1993
Numancia
1
0
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Gil García
19/12/1993
Lemona
2
1
Valladolid B
Serna Postigo
19/12/1993
Beasain
4
1
Osasuna B
López Villate
19/12/1993
Touring
1
3
Endesa Andorra
Pardo del Burgo
19/12/1993
Tudelano
0
0
Palencia
Megía Dávila
Round 19
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
01/01/1994
Osasuna B
1
1
Sestao
Navas Lasa
01/01/1994
Izarra
1
0
Lemona
Eloy Hervías
02/01/1994
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
0
1
Alavés
Mejuto González
02/01/1994
Bermeo
0
0
Numancia
Gutiérrez Barco
02/01/1994
Baracaldo
4
1
Logroñés B
Rebollo Soto
02/01/1994
Valladolid B
0
1
Beasain
Torija Arroyo
02/01/1994
Utebo
0
1
Tudelano
Mars Lluis
02/01/1994
Endesa Andorra
4
1
Real Sociedad B
Granell Gil
02/01/1994
Palencia
1
0
Touring
Baños Martínez
06/01/1994
Real Unión
3
5
Basconia
Blanco Gutiérrez
Round 20
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
06/01/1994
Baracaldo
1
1
Lemona
Aguirre Huerga
08/01/1994
Valladolid B
1
1
Sestao
Colina Sarobe
08/01/1994
Bermeo
0
0
Alavés
Martínez de la Puente
08/01/1994
Osasuna B
2
1
Tudelano
Elías Fajula
09/01/1994
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
4
1
Basconia
Sainz de Lomas
09/01/1994
Utebo
3
0
Touring
Cardona Gomila
09/01/1994
Izarra
1
0
Beasain
Iturralde González
09/01/1994
Palencia
0
0
Endesa Andorra
Alzola Magallón
09/01/1994
Real Unión
2
0
Logroñés B
Román González
09/01/1994
Numancia
3
2
Real Sociedad B
Crespo García
Round 21
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
15/01/1994
Real Sociedad B
4
0
Palencia
Rábade Prieto
15/01/1994
Sestao
0
0
Izarra
Serna Postigo
16/01/1994
Alavés
1
0
Numancia
Méndez Casas
16/01/1994
Basconia
0
2
Bermeo
Eleicegui Uranga
16/01/1994
Beasain
0
2
Baracaldo
López de la Fuente
16/01/1994
Logroñés B
1
0
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Martínez Barrio
16/01/1994
Touring
2
1
Osasuna B
Sanjorge Otero
16/01/1994
Tudelano
1
0
Valladolid B
Gil Oteiza
16/01/1994
Lemona
1
0
Real Unión
Pérez Álvarez
16/01/1994
Endesa Andorra
2
0
Utebo
Gil García
Round 22
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
23/01/1994
Baracaldo
1
1
Sestao
Torija Arroyo
23/01/1994
Alavés
1
1
Real Sociedad B
Pardo del Burgo
23/01/1994
Numancia
2
0
Basconia
Noguer Planas
23/01/1994
Bermeo
2
1
Logroñés B
Mejuto González
23/01/1994
Real Unión
1
1
Beasain
Teja Cimiano
23/01/1994
Valladolid B
1
0
Touring
Marcos Roncero
23/01/1994
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
0
1
Lemona
Presas López
23/01/1994
Izarra
0
1
Tudelano
Sánchez García
23/01/1994
Osasuna B
3
1
Endesa Andorra
Losantos Omar
23/01/1994
Utebo
0
0
Palencia
López Villate
Round 23
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
30/01/1994
Basconia
0
3
Alavés
Rebollo Soto
30/01/1994
Lemona
0
0
Bermeo
Colina Sarobe
30/01/1994
Sestao
3
0
Real Unión
Martínez de la Puente
30/01/1994
Real Sociedad B
0
1
Utebo
Osorio Martín
30/01/1994
Tudelano
2
2
Baracaldo
Beguiristain Iceta
30/01/1994
Touring
0
2
Izarra
García Carreras
30/01/1994
Palencia
3
2
Osasuna B
Iglesias Figueroa
30/01/1994
Beasain
0
0
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Aguirre Huerga
30/01/1994
Logroñés B
0
2
Numancia
Vilaseca Arroyo
30/01/1994
Endesa Andorra
1
1
Valladolid B
Mars Lluis
Round 24
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
05/02/1994
Basconia
1
0
Real Sociedad B
José Torrisco
06/02/1994
Alavés
1
0
Logroñés B
Teja Cimiano
06/02/1994
Bermeo
0
0
Beasain
Ruiz Campo
06/02/1994
Baracaldo
3
1
Touring
Eloy Hervías
06/02/1994
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
1
0
Sestao
López de la Fuente
06/02/1994
Numancia
2
0
Lemona
Megía Dávila
06/02/1994
Izarra
2
1
Endesa Andorra
Gordillo Flórez
06/02/1994
Valladolid B
1
1
Palencia
Chamoso Sánchez
06/02/1994
Osasuna B
3
0
Utebo
Alzola Magallón
06/02/1994
Real Unión
0
0
Tudelano
Martínez Barrio
Round 25
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
12/02/1994
Utebo
1
1
Valladolid B
Aguilera Hernando
12/02/1994
Real Sociedad B
3
0
Osasuna B
López Villate
13/02/1994
Lemona
0
1
Alavés
Gutiérrez Barco
13/02/1994
Beasain
1
1
Numancia
Sánchez García
13/02/1994
Touring
3
2
Real Unión
Méndez Casas
13/02/1994
Tudelano
0
0
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Blanco Gutiérrez
13/02/1994
Logroñés B
5
0
Basconia
Serna Postigo
13/02/1994
Sestao
4
0
Bermeo
Navas Lasa
13/02/1994
Endesa Andorra
2
0
Baracaldo
Pardo del Burgo
13/02/1994
Palencia
0
0
Izarra
Teja Cimiano
Round 26
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
19/02/1994
Valladolid B
2
2
Osasuna B
Baños Martínez
19/02/1994
Bermeo
1
1
Tudelano
Marqués Nistal
19/02/1994
Logroñés B
1
0
Real Sociedad B
Aguirre Huerga
19/02/1994
Basconia
1
0
Lemona
Beguiristain Iceta
20/02/1994
Numancia
1
0
Sestao
Pérez Sánchez
20/02/1994
Alavés
1
0
Beasain
Toledo Fernández
20/02/1994
Baracaldo
1
1
Palencia
Martínez de la Puente
20/02/1994
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
1
0
Touring
Gómez Sal
20/02/1994
Izarra
1
0
Utebo
Colina Sarobe
20/02/1994
Real Unión
2
0
Endesa Andorra
Marcos Roncero
Round 27
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
23/02/1994
Touring
1
3
Bermeo
Martínez Barrio
23/02/1994
Beasain
5
0
Basconia
Osorio Martín
23/02/1994
Endesa Andorra
1
0
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Tevar Muñoz
23/02/1994
Palencia
0
0
Real Unión
Sanjorge Otero
23/02/1994
Tudelano
0
2
Numancia
Granel Martínez
23/02/1994
Utebo
1
0
Baracaldo
Eleicegui Uranga
23/02/1994
Real Sociedad B
7
0
Valladolid B
Muñoz Juste
23/02/1994
Lemona
1
1
Logroñés B
Villacampa Duque
23/02/1994
Osasuna B
1
0
Izarra
Sainz de Lomas
24/02/1994
Sestao
0
0
Alavés
Pérez Lasa
Round 28
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
27/02/1994
Alavés
4
0
Tudelano
Eloy Hervías
27/02/1994
Numancia
2
0
Touring
Aguilera Hernando
27/02/1994
Basconia
2
1
Sestao
Ruiz Campo
27/02/1994
Bermeo
3
1
Endesa Andorra
Gil Oteiza
27/02/1994
Lemona
5
0
Real Sociedad B
Parada Martínez
27/02/1994
Baracaldo
0
1
Osasuna B
Hernando Serrano
27/02/1994
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
1
2
Palencia
Silvosa Rodríguez
27/02/1994
Logroñés B
0
1
Beasain
López Villate
27/02/1994
Real Unión
0
2
Utebo
Gutiérrez Barco
27/02/1994
Izarra
1
2
Valladolid B
Méndez Casas
Round 29
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
05/03/1994
Valladolid B
0
1
Baracaldo
Herreros Hodar
05/03/1994
Sestao
0
1
Logroñés B
Román González
05/03/1994
Touring
0
1
Alavés
Torija Arroyo
06/03/1994
Palencia
0
0
Bermeo
Serna Postigo
06/03/1994
Real Sociedad B
3
0
Izarra
Toledo Fernández
06/03/1994
Beasain
1
1
Lemona
Martínez de la Puente
06/03/1994
Endesa Andorra
1
2
Numancia
Benítez Moya
06/03/1994
Tudelano
0
0
Basconia
Colina Sarobe
06/03/1994
Utebo
1
3
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Beguiristain Iceta
06/03/1994
Osasuna B
1
2
Real Unión
García Carreras
Round 30
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
12/03/1994
Basconia
2
1
Touring
Luque Borge
12/03/1994
Lemona
0
1
Sestao
Alzola Magallón
12/03/1994
Logroñés B
1
3
Tudelano
Muñoz Juste
13/03/1994
Alavés
0
0
Endesa Andorra
Osorio Martín
13/03/1994
Numancia
1
0
Palencia
Mars Lluis
13/03/1994
Baracaldo
0
0
Izarra
Granel Martínez
13/03/1994
Bermeo
0
0
Utebo
Rebollo Soto
13/03/1994
Beasain
1
0
Real Sociedad B
Martínez Barrio
13/03/1994
Real Unión
3
0
Valladolid B
García Menocal
13/03/1994
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
1
1
Osasuna B
Marcos Roncero
Round 31
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
19/03/1994
Izarra
1
1
Real Unión
López Villate
19/03/1994
Sestao
2
0
Beasain
Méndez Martín
20/03/1994
Osasuna B
2
0
Bermeo
Gutiérrez Barco
20/03/1994
Endesa Andorra
1
1
Basconia
Burrueco Moreno
20/03/1994
Tudelano
1
2
Lemona
José Torrisco
20/03/1994
Real Sociedad B
0
1
Baracaldo
Blanco Gutiérrez
20/03/1994
Valladolid B
4
3
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Gil Oteiza
20/03/1994
Utebo
0
1
Numancia
Elías Fajula
20/03/1994
Touring
2
2
Logroñés B
Pardo del Burgo
20/03/1994
Palencia
1
1
Alavés
Parada Martínez
Round 32
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
26/03/1994
Basconia
2
2
Palencia
Bello Rebolo
26/03/1994
Real Unión
2
0
Baracaldo
Román González
27/03/1994
Alavés
6
0
Utebo
Teja Cimiano
27/03/1994
Sestao
3
0
Real Sociedad B
Megía Dávila
27/03/1994
Numancia
4
1
Osasuna B
Hernández Calvet
27/03/1994
Lemona
8
2
Touring
Sainz de Lomas
27/03/1994
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
4
2
Izarra
Aguirre Huerga
27/03/1994
Beasain
1
1
Tudelano
García Carreras
27/03/1994
Logroñés B
5
2
Endesa Andorra
Pérez Sánchez
27/03/1994
Bermeo
0
1
Valladolid B
Toledo Fernández
Round 33
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
31/03/1994
Touring
0
3
Beasain
García Menocal
02/04/1994
Izarra
0
0
Bermeo
Beguiristain Iceta
03/04/1994
Osasuna B
1
1
Alavés
Marcos Roncero
03/04/1994
Valladolid B
1
1
Numancia
Eleicegui Uranga
03/04/1994
Tudelano
0
2
Sestao
Rebollo Soto
03/04/1994
Real Sociedad B
0
1
Real Unión
Alzola Magallón
03/04/1994
Endesa Andorra
2
2
Lemona
Inglés Solé
03/04/1994
Palencia
1
1
Logroñés B
Pérez Lasa
03/04/1994
Baracaldo
2
1
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
García Domínguez
03/04/1994
Utebo
1
3
Basconia
Parada Martínez
Round 34
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
31/03/1994
Tudelano
1
0
Real Sociedad B
Crespo García
31/03/1994
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
0
1
Real Unión
Hernanz Angulo
06/04/1994
Bermeo
2
4
Baracaldo
Teja Cimiano
06/04/1994
Sestao
1
0
Touring
Gutiérrez Barco
06/04/1994
Numancia
1
0
Izarra
Sanjorge Otero
06/04/1994
Beasain
0
1
Endesa Andorra
Blanco Gutiérrez
06/04/1994
Alavés
1
0
Valladolid B
Sánchez García
06/04/1994
Lemona
0
0
Palencia
Navas Lasa
06/04/1994
Logroñés B
1
0
Utebo
Pérez Álvarez
06/04/1994
Basconia
4
2
Osasuna B
Marqués Nistal
Round 35
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
10/04/1994
Izarra
2
2
Alavés
Sainz de Lomas
10/04/1994
Baracaldo
2
0
Numancia
Iglesias Figueroa
10/04/1994
Endesa Andorra
0
1
Sestao
Elías Fajula
10/04/1994
Real Unión
0
0
Bermeo
Pérez Sánchez
10/04/1994
Utebo
0
0
Lemona
Eloy Hervías
10/04/1994
Touring
1
1
Tudelano
López Villate
10/04/1994
Osasuna B
2
0
Logroñés B
Cardona Gomila
10/04/1994
Valladolid B
3
1
Basconia
Serna Postigo
10/04/1994
Real Sociedad B
1
0
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Bello Rebolo
10/04/1994
Palencia
1
1
Beasain
Gómez Sal
Round 36
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
16/04/1994
Touring
0
1
Real Sociedad B
Marcos Roncero
16/04/1994
Sestao
5
0
Palencia
Beguiristain Iceta
16/04/1994
Logroñés B
0
0
Valladolid B
Noguer Planas
16/04/1994
Basconia
0
1
Izarra
Gil Oteiza
17/04/1994
Alavés
2
0
Baracaldo
Campos Andreu
17/04/1994
Numancia
2
0
Real Unión
Sanz Fuster
17/04/1994
Lemona
2
1
Osasuna B
Toledo Fernández
17/04/1994
Bermeo
0
0
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Pérez Lasa
17/04/1994
Beasain
5
0
Utebo
Méndez Casas
17/04/1994
Tudelano
0
0
Endesa Andorra
Martínez de la Puente
Round 37
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
23/04/1994
Baracaldo
2
0
Basconia
Vilaseca Arroyo
23/04/1994
Utebo
1
2
Sestao
Millán Domínguez
24/04/1994
Bermeo
1
0
Real Sociedad B
Herreros Hodar
24/04/1994
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
6
0
Numancia
Pardo del Burgo
24/04/1994
Real Unión
0
0
Alavés
Mejuto González
24/04/1994
Palencia
1
1
Tudelano
Colina Sarobe
24/04/1994
Izarra
0
0
Logroñés B
Blanco Gutiérrez
24/04/1994
Endesa Andorra
5
0
Touring
Granell Gil
24/04/1994
Valladolid B
2
1
Lemona
Rebollo Soto
24/04/1994
Osasuna B
1
1
Beasain
Cerdá Albert
Round 38
Date
Home
Away
Stadium
Referee
30/04/1994
Lemona
1
2
Izarra
Sánchez Marcos
01/05/1994
Logroñés B
0
0
Baracaldo
Ruiz Campo
01/05/1994
Numancia
1
0
Bermeo
Pinar Martínez
01/05/1994
Touring
0
4
Palencia
José Torrisco
01/05/1994
Basconia
0
0
Real Unión
Hernando Serrano
01/05/1994
Tudelano
2
0
Utebo
Burrueco Moreno
01/05/1994
Beasain
1
1
Valladolid B
Aguirre Huerga
01/05/1994
Alavés
4
0
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Iturralde González
01/05/1994
Real Sociedad B
1
0
Endesa Andorra
Teja Cimiano
01/05/1994
Sestao
0
0
Osasuna B
Valle Gil
Matrix
Ala
Bar
Bas
Bea
Ber
End
Gim
Iza
Lem
Log
Num
Osa
Pal
Rea
Rel
Ses
Tou
Tud
Ute
Val
ALA
2-0
8-2
1-0
1-2
0-0
4-0
2-1
2-2
1-0
1-0
5-0
4-0
1-1
3-1
1-1
2-1
4-0
6-0
1-0
BAR
1-0
2-0
2-1
2-4
2-0
2-1
0-0
1-1
4-1
2-0
0-1
1-1
3-3
6-1
1-1
3-1
3-2
3-0
1-1
BAS
0-3
1-1
0-0
0-2
1-1
1-0
0-1
1-0
3-1
0-2
4-2
2-2
1-0
0-0
2-1
2-1
0-2
4-1
0-0
BEA
0-2
0-2
5-0
1-2
0-1
0-0
3-0
1-1
3-1
1-1
4-1
1-0
1-0
0-0
2-1
2-1
1-1
5-0
1-1
BER
0-0
2-4
0-1
0-0
3-1
0-0
1-0
0-0
2-1
0-0
1-0
4-1
1-0
1-0
0-0
2-0
1-1
0-0
0-1
END
0-5
2-0
1-1
2-0
3-3
1-0
0-1
2-2
1-1
1-2
0-0
2-0
4-1
0-1
0-1
5-0
1-1
2-0
1-1
GIM
0-1
1-0
4-1
2-1
0-1
3-1
4-2
0-1
0-0
6-0
1-1
1-2
0-2
0-1
1-0
1-0
3-1
3-1
3-0
IZA
2-2
0-1
3-0
1-0
0-0
2-1
2-3
1-0
0-0
0-1
3-0
3-0
0-1
1-1
1-2
4-1
0-1
1-0
1-2
LEM
0-1
0-2
0-0
2-0
0-0
1-1
2-2
1-2
1-1
2-1
2-1
0-0
5-0
1-0
0-1
8-2
1-1
2-0
2-1
LOG
1-1
0-0
5-0
0-1
4-2
5-2
1-0
1-0
2-0
0-2
1-2
2-0
1-0
1-0
0-1
2-0
1-3
1-0
0-0
NUM
0-1
0-0
2-0
0-1
1-0
5-1
1-0
1-0
2-0
0-3
4-1
1-0
3-2
2-0
1-0
2-0
2-0
2-0
3-0
OSA
1-1
1-1
5-0
1-1
2-0
3-1
1-0
1-0
1-0
2-0
0-0
1-2
1-1
1-2
1-1
1-1
2-1
3-0
1-0
PAL
1-1
1-1
3-1
1-1
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-2
1-1
2-0
3-2
0-1
0-0
1-1
1-0
1-1
3-0
0-3
REA
0-1
0-1
1-0
1-1
1-2
1-0
1-0
3-0
3-2
3-0
0-0
3-0
4-0
0-1
1-1
1-1
3-0
0-1
7-0
REL
0-0
2-0
3-5
1-1
0-0
2-0
1-1
1-1
1-1
2-0
0-1
3-0
1-1
1-2
1-1
3-2
0-0
0-2
3-0
SES
0-0
2-0
0-0
2-0
4-0
4-0
1-0
0-0
2-0
0-1
2-0
0-0
5-0
3-0
3-0
1-0
2-0
3-0
4-0
TOU
0-1
0-3
1-1
0-3
1-3
1-3
0-3
0-2
0-1
2-2
3-4
2-1
0-4
0-1
3-2
1-0
1-1
0-0
1-0
TUD
0-1
2-2
0-0
1-2
1-1
0-0
0-0
4-0
1-2
1-1
0-2
0-1
0-0
1-0
2-2
0-2
3-1
2-0
1-0
UTE
0-0
1-0
1-3
1-0
1-1
0-0
1-3
1-2
0-0
1-4
0-1
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-0
1-2
3-0
0-1
1-1
VAL
0-1
0-1
3-1
0-1
0-1
1-0
4-3
0-3
2-1
1-0
1-1
2-2
1-1
2-2
1-0
1-1
1-0
0-2
1-0
Collaborate with BDFutbol!
Notify error
Community
Donate