01-07-2021, 12:43 AM
Y repescada la jornada 37.
Grupo I:
FUE-RMB: Alberto, Colón - Robles, Almansa
LEO-MOS: Rubén, Arturi - Del Olmo, Ibáñez
SSR-PNF: Roberto, Camacho - David, Juancho
AVILÉS-FER: Pablo, Sierra, Carreño - Luis César, Isaac
PON-UNI: Luismi, Mariño, Borja - Canales, Rayco
ÁVILA-OVIB: Ruiz Pérez, Tejerina - Capi, Lucas
OUR-CAU: De Dios, Roberto II - Vilches, Mike, Marcos
PLA-SEG: Melgar, Rogelio - Santolaya, Alberto, Magín
LAN-MEN: Yeray Cruz, José María - Manuel, Viña, David Dorta
Grupo II:
BEA-BUR: Gorrotxategi, Iurgi - Roberto, Larraza
R.UNI-CAL: Eusko, Riobó, Arrieta, Txetxu - Piñar, Sola
IZA-AMU: Íñigo, Aguerri - Gorka, Xabier
ALAB-BAR: Pascua, Agote, Arambarri - Zubieta, Eizagirre
CON-BIN: C. Augusto, Moreta - Fontova, Ballesteros
GER-BER: Gorka, Garai - Molina, Jonan, Algorta
VLLB-ZAM: Tobeña, Carlos Arias, Juan - José Luis, Armindo, Isidro
GIM-ATHB: César Porras, Borja - Zubizarreta, Urko
AUR-OSB: Víctor, Xabi - Caballero, Armendariz
Grupo III:
GRA-HER: David, Rodríguez (A) - Gonzalo, Toño
TER-PRE: Rasche, Tobe - Polo, Carre, Jose
HOS-GIM: M. Navarro, Maceda - Pedro, Mesa
ONT-MLLB: Juan, Barri, Vivas - Alyson, Oliveira
NOV-FIG: Ernesto, Granero - Oronoz, Iglesias, Tarradellas
YEC-VLB: Salcedo, Ricardo, Míchel, Laosa - Sanjulián, Carlos (ps)
MUR-SAB: Alex, Alejandro - Ricardo, Jordi
ALZ-LOR: Pozuelo, Meji, Israel - Paco, Villegas
Grupo IV:
TAL-SEVB: Balaguer, Criubaldo - Ramón, Redondo
XER-MEL: Ramón, Vega - Atienza, Gaitán
JER-LIN: Mario, Filo - Requena, Perico
POLI-COR: Ignacio, Caco - Lledó, Carreras
GRA-GUA: Servián, Pindado - Navarro, Peramos
AGU-MOT: Marcos, David - Quico, C. Gómez, David
BETB-MAN: Rojas, Navarro - Ghini, Sala, Carretero
DHE-CAC: Víctor, Barbero, Sousa - Cuesta, Romero
Grupo I:
FUE-RMB: Alberto, Colón - Robles, Almansa
LEO-MOS: Rubén, Arturi - Del Olmo, Ibáñez
SSR-PNF: Roberto, Camacho - David, Juancho
AVILÉS-FER: Pablo, Sierra, Carreño - Luis César, Isaac
PON-UNI: Luismi, Mariño, Borja - Canales, Rayco
ÁVILA-OVIB: Ruiz Pérez, Tejerina - Capi, Lucas
OUR-CAU: De Dios, Roberto II - Vilches, Mike, Marcos
PLA-SEG: Melgar, Rogelio - Santolaya, Alberto, Magín
LAN-MEN: Yeray Cruz, José María - Manuel, Viña, David Dorta
Grupo II:
BEA-BUR: Gorrotxategi, Iurgi - Roberto, Larraza
R.UNI-CAL: Eusko, Riobó, Arrieta, Txetxu - Piñar, Sola
IZA-AMU: Íñigo, Aguerri - Gorka, Xabier
ALAB-BAR: Pascua, Agote, Arambarri - Zubieta, Eizagirre
CON-BIN: C. Augusto, Moreta - Fontova, Ballesteros
GER-BER: Gorka, Garai - Molina, Jonan, Algorta
VLLB-ZAM: Tobeña, Carlos Arias, Juan - José Luis, Armindo, Isidro
GIM-ATHB: César Porras, Borja - Zubizarreta, Urko
AUR-OSB: Víctor, Xabi - Caballero, Armendariz
Grupo III:
GRA-HER: David, Rodríguez (A) - Gonzalo, Toño
TER-PRE: Rasche, Tobe - Polo, Carre, Jose
HOS-GIM: M. Navarro, Maceda - Pedro, Mesa
ONT-MLLB: Juan, Barri, Vivas - Alyson, Oliveira
NOV-FIG: Ernesto, Granero - Oronoz, Iglesias, Tarradellas
YEC-VLB: Salcedo, Ricardo, Míchel, Laosa - Sanjulián, Carlos (ps)
MUR-SAB: Alex, Alejandro - Ricardo, Jordi
ALZ-LOR: Pozuelo, Meji, Israel - Paco, Villegas
Grupo IV:
TAL-SEVB: Balaguer, Criubaldo - Ramón, Redondo
XER-MEL: Ramón, Vega - Atienza, Gaitán
JER-LIN: Mario, Filo - Requena, Perico
POLI-COR: Ignacio, Caco - Lledó, Carreras
GRA-GUA: Servián, Pindado - Navarro, Peramos
AGU-MOT: Marcos, David - Quico, C. Gómez, David
BETB-MAN: Rojas, Navarro - Ghini, Sala, Carretero
DHE-CAC: Víctor, Barbero, Sousa - Cuesta, Romero