26-06-2021, 12:47 AM
Jornada 38 (el motivo del salto ya se lo expliqué a victor)
Grupo I:
RMB-LEO: Almansa, Epitié - Rubén, Arturi, Angel Luis
LUG-PLA: Casal, Urizar - Orlando, Víctor, Román
OVB-OUR: Raúl, Bernardo - Ramón, Luismi
FER-LAN: Luis César, Joseba Kortina https://www.bdfutbol.com/es/j/j200889.html - Casanova (ps), Morant
MOS-AVILA: Ibáñez, Del Olmo - Nano, Saúl
PNF-FUE: David, Soto - Alves, Rocha, Castro
SEG-SSR: Durán, Agustín - Roberto, Julián
MEN-SPB: Manuel, David - Felipe, Alfonso (ayuda a Gonzalo con ambos)
UNI-AVILÉS: Canales, Longo - Vilches, Fermín
CAU-PON: Chema, Toñín - Lino, Nino
Grupo II:
BAR-GER: Eizagirre, Zubieta - Prieto, Pumarejo
BER-VLLB: Txeka, Molina - Tobeña, Domínguez
ATHB-AUR: Macías, Asensio - R. Blanco, Kike
AMU-ZARB: Xabier, Sangroniz - Moso, Dorado
BIN-R.UNI: Fontova, Ballesteros - Riobo, Eusko
CAL-IZA: Piñar, Conget - Martínez, Goñi
BUR-CON: Dani Ruiz, Roberto - Jorge, Moreta
OSB-ALAB: Elía, Benjamín - Pascua, Carrasco, Gabarain, Sarriegi
ZAM-BEA: Arturo, Pinillos - Iurgi, Garmendia. Joseba acabó de portero visitante.
Grupo III:
FIG-MUR: Oronoz, Iglesias - Alejandro (A), Alfonso
CAR-GRA: Trujillo, Walter Pico, Keko - David, Oleguer
PRE-ONT: Carre, Polo, Ortiz - Barri, Víctor
GAN-ALZ: Gomar, Nadal - Aliaga, Víctor
SAB-YEC: Ricardo, Jordi - Iván, Keko
LOR-BARB: Mario, Albert - Reina, Motta
GIM-NOV: Vicenç, Baines - Ernesto, Quico
MLLB-HOS: Miki, Lobillo - Andrés, Pascu
HER-TER: Toño, Izquierdo - Gibanel, Manu
VALB-CAS: Sanmiguel, Serer - Sangroniz, Mata
Grupo IV:
LIN-JAEN: Pope, Sergio - Luque, Emilio
MAN-GRA: Ghini, Salas, Bentron - Pindado, Mendez
CAD-CEU: Merino, Armando, Sánchez - Juanma, Manu, Iván
COR-XER: Lledó, Cisco - Ramón, Viqueira
MOT-POLI: Kiko, Gómez - Paco, Ignacio
MEL-DHE: Gaitán, Mohamed - Barbero, José David, Sousa
SEVB-JER: Ramón - Mario, Pin
CAC-BETB: Romero, Paniagua - Marco, Robles, Navarro
ECI-AGU: Juan Ramón, Copado - David, Oliva
GUA-TAL: M. Angel, Peramos - Balaguer, De la Cruz
Grupo I:
RMB-LEO: Almansa, Epitié - Rubén, Arturi, Angel Luis
LUG-PLA: Casal, Urizar - Orlando, Víctor, Román
OVB-OUR: Raúl, Bernardo - Ramón, Luismi
FER-LAN: Luis César, Joseba Kortina https://www.bdfutbol.com/es/j/j200889.html - Casanova (ps), Morant
MOS-AVILA: Ibáñez, Del Olmo - Nano, Saúl
PNF-FUE: David, Soto - Alves, Rocha, Castro
SEG-SSR: Durán, Agustín - Roberto, Julián
MEN-SPB: Manuel, David - Felipe, Alfonso (ayuda a Gonzalo con ambos)
UNI-AVILÉS: Canales, Longo - Vilches, Fermín
CAU-PON: Chema, Toñín - Lino, Nino
Grupo II:
BAR-GER: Eizagirre, Zubieta - Prieto, Pumarejo
BER-VLLB: Txeka, Molina - Tobeña, Domínguez
ATHB-AUR: Macías, Asensio - R. Blanco, Kike
AMU-ZARB: Xabier, Sangroniz - Moso, Dorado
BIN-R.UNI: Fontova, Ballesteros - Riobo, Eusko
CAL-IZA: Piñar, Conget - Martínez, Goñi
BUR-CON: Dani Ruiz, Roberto - Jorge, Moreta
OSB-ALAB: Elía, Benjamín - Pascua, Carrasco, Gabarain, Sarriegi
ZAM-BEA: Arturo, Pinillos - Iurgi, Garmendia. Joseba acabó de portero visitante.
Grupo III:
FIG-MUR: Oronoz, Iglesias - Alejandro (A), Alfonso
CAR-GRA: Trujillo, Walter Pico, Keko - David, Oleguer
PRE-ONT: Carre, Polo, Ortiz - Barri, Víctor
GAN-ALZ: Gomar, Nadal - Aliaga, Víctor
SAB-YEC: Ricardo, Jordi - Iván, Keko
LOR-BARB: Mario, Albert - Reina, Motta
GIM-NOV: Vicenç, Baines - Ernesto, Quico
MLLB-HOS: Miki, Lobillo - Andrés, Pascu
HER-TER: Toño, Izquierdo - Gibanel, Manu
VALB-CAS: Sanmiguel, Serer - Sangroniz, Mata
Grupo IV:
LIN-JAEN: Pope, Sergio - Luque, Emilio
MAN-GRA: Ghini, Salas, Bentron - Pindado, Mendez
CAD-CEU: Merino, Armando, Sánchez - Juanma, Manu, Iván
COR-XER: Lledó, Cisco - Ramón, Viqueira
MOT-POLI: Kiko, Gómez - Paco, Ignacio
MEL-DHE: Gaitán, Mohamed - Barbero, José David, Sousa
SEVB-JER: Ramón - Mario, Pin
CAC-BETB: Romero, Paniagua - Marco, Robles, Navarro
ECI-AGU: Juan Ramón, Copado - David, Oliva
GUA-TAL: M. Angel, Peramos - Balaguer, De la Cruz