15-06-2021, 12:20 AM
Jornada 30
Grupo I:
UNI-RMB: Canales, Ismael, Alberto, Eduardo - Almansa, Sestelo
LUG-MÓS: Casal, Urizar, Miguilla - Amate, Miguel
FER-CAU: Luis César, Juan Carlos - Gaspar, Vilches
SPB-LAN: Bryan, Roberto, Jordán, H. Quintanilla (¿es https://www.bdfutbol.com/es/j/j101204.html , Gonzalo?) - Rafita, Marino
FUE-OUR: Colón, Felipe, Francis, Alberto - De Dios, José Juan, Dani Cobo
SSR-PON: Roberto, Piñas - Sierra, Moncho https://www.bdfutbol.com/es/j/j4959.html , Nel
PNF-ÁVILA: Eduardo, Juancho - Somoza, Mínguez, Peña
SEG-LEO: Durán, Yaco - Fidalgo, Manolo
MEN-OVIB: Manuel, Sebas, Cacharra - Bernardo, David Menéndez, Mario
PLA-AVILÉS: Orlando, Yáñez, Valentín - Vílchez, Marcos
Grupo II:
OSB-BUR: Caballero, Iturralde - Zenekorta (A), Roberto
GER-IZA: Garai, Erlantz - Íñigo
AMU-ZAM: Patxi, Mujika - Gómez, José Luis, Esajas
AUR-GIM: Xabi, Kiko, Víctor - Chili, Borja
BER-CON: Izkoa, Aranburu, Rubén - Cristian, Moreta
BAR-BEA: Iñaki, Pitu - Imanol, Gaizka
VLLB-R.UNI: Baraja, Xavier - Riobó, Ibarra
ATHB-BIN: Macías, Romo - Ballesteros, Álex
ALAB-ZARB: Pipo, Aranbarri - Moso, Mora
Grupo III:
GAN-SAB: Gomar, Marcos - Emilio, Jordi, Antonio
LOR-FIG: Mika, Edu, Reverte - Oronoz, Iglesias
PRE-NOV: Jordi - Esteban, García
ONT-MUR: Argüello, Barri, Ángel López, Willy - Alejandro, Cuxart
HER-HOS: Espejo, Toño, Manolo - Ambrós, Carballo
TER-YEC: Rasche, Álex, Barrantes, Mariano - Ricardo, Raúl
CAR-NÀS: Almunia, I. Espadas - Socías, Rodri
VALB-MALB: Sanmiguel, González - Oliveira, Peñaranda
BARB-ALZ: Raúl, Javi Ruiz - Pozuelo, Peláez
Grupo IV:
GRA-JAÉN: Pindado, Servián, De María - Manolín, Yepes
MOT-CÁD: Gómez, Chico - Martín, Navas
MEL-SEVB: Álvarez, Nene - Silva, Romero
DHE-ÁGU: Barbero, Benito - Antonio, Arturo
MAN-JER: Salas, Carretero - Quico, Tete, Quique
BETB-CEU: Rojas, Estévez - Manu, Míchel
COR-LIN: Lledó, Benítez - Requena, Perico
CAC-TAL: Cuesta, Romero, J. Vicente - Balaguer, Villoria
Grupo I:
UNI-RMB: Canales, Ismael, Alberto, Eduardo - Almansa, Sestelo
LUG-MÓS: Casal, Urizar, Miguilla - Amate, Miguel
FER-CAU: Luis César, Juan Carlos - Gaspar, Vilches
SPB-LAN: Bryan, Roberto, Jordán, H. Quintanilla (¿es https://www.bdfutbol.com/es/j/j101204.html , Gonzalo?) - Rafita, Marino
FUE-OUR: Colón, Felipe, Francis, Alberto - De Dios, José Juan, Dani Cobo
SSR-PON: Roberto, Piñas - Sierra, Moncho https://www.bdfutbol.com/es/j/j4959.html , Nel
PNF-ÁVILA: Eduardo, Juancho - Somoza, Mínguez, Peña
SEG-LEO: Durán, Yaco - Fidalgo, Manolo
MEN-OVIB: Manuel, Sebas, Cacharra - Bernardo, David Menéndez, Mario
PLA-AVILÉS: Orlando, Yáñez, Valentín - Vílchez, Marcos
Grupo II:
OSB-BUR: Caballero, Iturralde - Zenekorta (A), Roberto
GER-IZA: Garai, Erlantz - Íñigo
AMU-ZAM: Patxi, Mujika - Gómez, José Luis, Esajas
AUR-GIM: Xabi, Kiko, Víctor - Chili, Borja
BER-CON: Izkoa, Aranburu, Rubén - Cristian, Moreta
BAR-BEA: Iñaki, Pitu - Imanol, Gaizka
VLLB-R.UNI: Baraja, Xavier - Riobó, Ibarra
ATHB-BIN: Macías, Romo - Ballesteros, Álex
ALAB-ZARB: Pipo, Aranbarri - Moso, Mora
Grupo III:
GAN-SAB: Gomar, Marcos - Emilio, Jordi, Antonio
LOR-FIG: Mika, Edu, Reverte - Oronoz, Iglesias
PRE-NOV: Jordi - Esteban, García
ONT-MUR: Argüello, Barri, Ángel López, Willy - Alejandro, Cuxart
HER-HOS: Espejo, Toño, Manolo - Ambrós, Carballo
TER-YEC: Rasche, Álex, Barrantes, Mariano - Ricardo, Raúl
CAR-NÀS: Almunia, I. Espadas - Socías, Rodri
VALB-MALB: Sanmiguel, González - Oliveira, Peñaranda
BARB-ALZ: Raúl, Javi Ruiz - Pozuelo, Peláez
Grupo IV:
GRA-JAÉN: Pindado, Servián, De María - Manolín, Yepes
MOT-CÁD: Gómez, Chico - Martín, Navas
MEL-SEVB: Álvarez, Nene - Silva, Romero
DHE-ÁGU: Barbero, Benito - Antonio, Arturo
MAN-JER: Salas, Carretero - Quico, Tete, Quique
BETB-CEU: Rojas, Estévez - Manu, Míchel
COR-LIN: Lledó, Benítez - Requena, Perico
CAC-TAL: Cuesta, Romero, J. Vicente - Balaguer, Villoria