15-04-2021, 09:33 PM
Continuamos la labor de completitud, con proyecto a completar lo que resta. Ahora completa la temporada 1994-95.
PREMIER LEAGUE 94-95
JORNADA 1
WH-LEE Feuer (p) / Beeney (p), Fairclough
SOU-BLA Beasant (p9, Whiston / Mimms (p), Pearce, Atkins
SHEW-TOT Key (p), Coleman / Day (p)
MANU-QPR Pilkington (p) / Dijkstra (p)
EVE-AST Kearton (p), Angell / Oakes (p), Atkinson
CP-LIV Wilmot (p) / Stensgaard (p), Harkness
COV-WIM Gould (p) / Sullivan (p)
CHE-NOR Hitchcock (p) / Howie (Scott Howie) (p)
ARS-MANC Harper (p) / Dibble (p)
IPS-NF Baker (p), Palmer / Rigby (p)
LEI-NEW Poole (p)
-----------------------------------------------------
JORNADA 2
NF-MANU Rigby (p), Lee / Pilkington (p), Parker
WIM-IPS Sullivan (p), Harford / Baker (p), Youds, Palmer
LEE-ARS Beeney (p), Pemberton / Bartram (p), Davis
BLA-LEI Mimms (p) / Poole (p)
AST-SOU Spink (p) / Beasant (p), Whiston
TOT-EVE Day (p) / Kearton (p)
QPR-SHEW Dijkstra (p), Penrice / Key (p)
NOR-CP Howie (p), Newman / Wilmot (p)
MANC-WH Dibble (p) / Feuer (p)
NEW-COV Hooper (p) / Gould (p)
LIV-CHE Stensgaard (p), Clough, Lee Jones
------------------------------------------------
JORNADA 3
WIM-SHEW Sullivan (p), Talboys / Key (p)
TOT-MANU Day (Christopher Nicholas Day) (p), Mabbutt / Pilkington (p), Butt, Dublin
QPR-IPS Dijkstra (p), Maddix / Baker (p), Youds, Palmer
NEW-SOU Hooper (p) / Beasant (p)
MANC-EVE Dibble (p), David Brightwell / Kearton (p), Hinchcliffe
LEE-CHE Beeney (p), Pemberton, Tinkler / Hitchcock (p), Hoddle
BLA-COV Mimms (p), Pearce, Atkins / Gould (p), Boland
AST-CP Spink (p), King / Wilmot (p)
NF-LEI Rigby (p), Bohinen, Lee / Muggleton (p)
NOR-WH Marshall (p) / Feuer (p)
LIV-ARS Stensgaard (p), Matteo / Bartram (p)
-----------------------------------------------
JORNADA 4
COV-AST Gould (p), Pickering / Spink (p), Parker, Lamptey
IPS-TOT Baker (p), Marshall, Palmer / Day (p), Hazard
EVE-NF Kearton (p), Parkinson, Barlow / Rigby (p), Lee
CP-LEE Wilmot (p), Cox / Beeney (p), Strachan
CHE-MANC Hitchcock (p), Hoddle / Dibble (p), David Brightwell
WH-NEW Feuer (p), Whitbread / Hooper (p), Howey
SOU-LIV Beasant (p), Widdrington / Stensgaard (p), Harkness, Clough
SHEW-NOR Key (p) / Howie (p)
LEI-QPR Ward (p), Blake (Mark Anthony Blake) / Dijkstra (p), Maddix
ARS-BLA Bartram (p) / Mimms (p), Marker
MANU-WIM Pilkington (p), Butt, Dublin / Sullivan (p), Perry
------------------------------------------------
JORNADA 5
WIM-LEI Sullivan (p) / Ward (p)
NOR-ARS Howie (p) / Bartram (p), Linighan
BLA-EVE Mimms (p) / Kearton (p), Hinchcliffe, Angell
AST-IPS Oakes (p), Parker / Baker (p), Palmer
MANC-CP Dibble (p), Lomas, Mike / Wilmot (p), Pitcher, Ndah
LIV-WH Stensgaard (p), Babb, Clough / Feuer (p), Whitbread, Chapman
QPR-COV Dijkstra (p), Ready / Gould (p)
NF-SHEW Rigby (p), Webb, Lee / Key (p)
NEW-CHE Burridge (John Burridge) (p), Howey, Mathie / Colgan (p)
LEE-MANU Beeney (p) / Walsh (p)
TOT-SOU Day (p), Mabbutt / Beasant (p), Widdrington, Banger
----------------------------------------------
JORNADA 6
SHEW-MANC Key (p) / Dibble (p), Foster
SOU-NF Beasant (p), Banger / Wright (p), Woan, Lee
MANU-LIV Pilkington (p), Butt / Stensgaard (p), Clough
LEI-TOT Ward (p) / Day (p), Mabbutt
EVE-QPR Kearton (p), Angell / Dijkstra (p), Gallen
CP-WIM Wilmot (p), Bowry / Sullivan (p), Fear, Clarke
COV-LEE Gould (p), Gillespie, Wegerle / Beeney (p)
WH-AST Feuer (p), Whitbread / Spink (p), Parker
IPS-NOR Baker (p), Taricco / Howie (p)
CHE-BLA Colgan (p), Fleck / Mimms (p), Pearce
ARS-NEW Bartram (p) / Hooper (p), Watson, Mathie
---------------------------------------------
JORNADA 7
MANC-NOR Dibble (p) / Howie (p)
TOT-NF Thorstvedt (p), Calderwood / Wright (p), Rosario
QPR-WIM Dijsktra (p), Ready, Gallen / Sullivan (p)
IPS-MANU Baker (p) / Pilkington (p)
EVE-LEI Kearton (p), Parkinson, Barlow / Ward (p), Smith, Agnew
CP-CHE Wilmot (p), Bowry / Colgan (p), Lee, Shipperley
COV-SOU Davies (Martin Davies) (p) / Beasant (p), Widdrington, Banger
BLA-AST Mimms (p), Pearce / Spink (p)
NEW-LIV Hooper (p) / Stensgaard (p), Redknapp
WH-ARS Feuer (p), Whitbread / Bartram (p), Campbell
SHEW-LEE Key (p) / Beeney (p)
------------------------------------------
JORNADA 8
ARS-CP Bartram (p), Keown / Wilmot (p), Dyer, Launders
NOR-BLA Marshall (p) / Mimms (p), Pearce
SOU-IPS Beasant (p), Benali / Baker (p)
MANU-EVE Walsh (p), Scholes / Kearton (p), Jackson
LIV-SHEW Stensgaard (p), Clough / Key (p), Pearce
LEE-MANC Beeney (p), Radebe / Tracey (p)
AST-NEW Oakes (p) / Hooper (p), Watson
WIM-TOT Sullivan (p) / Thorsvedt (p), Barmby
NF-QPR Wright (p), Woan, Lee / Caldwell (Peter Caldwell) (p), Ready
CHE-WH Hitchcock (p) / Feuer (p), Whitbread, Bishop
LEI-COV Ward (p) / Gould (p), Quinn
-------------------------------------------
JORNADA 9
SOU-EVE Dodd, Widdrington / Kearton (p)
WIM-ARS Sullivan (p) / Bartram (p), Linighan
WH-CP Feuer (p), Whitbread / Wilmot (p)
TOT-QPR Thorsvedt (p) / Dijstra (p), Gallen
SHEW-MANU Key (p) / Walsh (p)
NOR-LEE Marshall (p) / Beeney (p)
MANC-NF Coton (p), McMahon, Mike / Rigby (p)
CHE-LEI Hitchcock (p) / Ward (p)
LIV-AST Stensgaard (p), Clough / Spink (p)
NEW-BLA Hooper (p), Clark / Mimms (p), Pearce, Slater
COV-IPS Gould (p), Borrows / Baker (p), Grergory
--------------------------------------------
JORNADA 10
LEE-TOT Beeney (p), Tinkler / Thorsvedt (p), Hazard
QPR-MANC Dijkstra (p), Ready / Mike
MANU-WH Walsh (p), McClair / Feuer (p), Whitbread, Bishop
LEI-SOU Poole (p) / Hopper (Neil Hopper) (p)
EVE-COV Kearton (p), Rideout / Gould (p), Borrows, Quinn
CP-NEW Wilmot (p), Pitcher, Dyer / Hooper (p), Drysdale, Clark
BLA-LIV Mimms (p), Pearce, Slater / Stensgaard (p), Clough
AST-NOR Spink (p) / Marshall (p)
ARS-CHE Bartram (p) / Hitchcock (p), Lee
IPS-SHEW Baker (p), Gregory / Key (p)
NF-WIM Rigby (p), Gemmill, Lee / Sullivan (p), Harford
----------------------------------------
JORNADA 11
NOR-QPR Marshall (p) / Roberts (p), Maddix
AST-NF Oakes (p) / Rigby (p), Black
WH-SOU Feuer (p), Whitbread, Rowland / Hopper (Neil Hopper) (p)
NEW-SW Hooper (p), Mathie / Key (p)
MC-TOT Margetson (p), Hill, Mike / Thorsvedt (p), Calderwood
LIV-WIM Stensgaard (p) / Murphy (p)
CP-EVE Wilmot (p), Dyer / Kearton (p), Rowett
CHE-IPS Hitchcock (p) / Baker (p)
BLA-MU Mimms (p) / Walsh (p), Gillespie
ARS-COV Bartram (p), Linighan / Gould (p)
LEE-LEI Beeney (p), Pemberton, Masinga / Poole (p)
-------------------------------------------
JORNADA 12
NF-BLA Wright (p), Haaland / Mimms (p), Gale
QPR-AST Roberts (p) / Spink (p), King
TOT-WH Walker (p) / Feuer (p)
SOU-LEE Beasant (p) / Beeney (p), White
MU-NEW Walsh (p), Butt / Hooper (p)
LEI-CP Poole (p) / Wilmot (p), Dyer
IPS-LIV Baker (p), Yallop / Stensgaard (p), Clough, Molby
EVE-ARS Kearton (p) / Bartram (p)
COV-MC Gould (p), Quinn, Jones / Margetson (p), David Brightwell, Mike
SW-CHE Key (p) / Hitchcock (p), Lee
WIM-NOR Sullivan (p), Fitzgerald / Marshall (p)
-----------------------------------------------
JORNADA 13
QPR-LIV Roberts (p), Maddix, Dichio / Stensgaard (p), Clough
EVE-WH Kearton (p) / Feuer (p), Rowland, Holmes
IPS-LEE Morgan (p) / Beeney (p), Radebe
SOU-NOR Beasant (p), Widdrington / Marshall (p)
COV-CP Gould (p) / Wilmot (p), Dyer, Pitcher
SW-BLA Key (p) / Mimms (p), Atkins, Newell
NF-NEW Wright (p), Lee / Hooper (p), Neilson, Mathie
WIM-AST Sullivan (p) / Spink (p)
MU-MC Walsh (p), Gary Neville / Burridge (p), David Brightwell, Mike
TOT-CHE Day (p), Nethercott / Hitchcock (p)
LEI-ARS Ward (p), Gee, Roberts / Bartram (p)
---------------------------------------
JORNADA 14
WH-LEI Feuer (p), Chapman / Poole (p), Smith, Oldfield
NOR-EVE Marshall (p), Mills (Daniel John Mills) / Kearton (p), Barlow
NEW-QPR Hooper (p), Neilson, Clark / Roberts (p), Maddix
LIV-NF Stensgaard (p), Clough / Wright (p), Black, Gemmill
LEE-WIM Beeney (p) / Sullivan (p), Fitzgerald
CP-IPS Wilmot (p), Pitcher, Ndah / Morgan (p)
MC-SOU Burridge (p), Edghill / Beasant (p)
BLA-TOT Mimms (p), Atkins, Newell / Day (p)
AST-MU Bosnich (p) / Pilkington (p)
ARS-SW Bartram (p), Morrow / Key (p)
CHE-COV Judge (Alan Graham Judge, 14/05/1960 en Kingsbury 180cm/73kg) (p), Lee / Gould (p), Rennie, Flynn
----------------------------------------------
JORNADA 15
TOT-AST Day (p) / Spink (p), Boden
IPS-BLA Morgan (p), Gentchev / Mimms (p), Wright, Newell
WIM-NEW Sullivan (p) / Hooper (p)
SW-WH Key (p) / Feuer (p), Rowland
QPR-LEE Roberts (p), Penrice / Beeney (p), Pemberton
NF-CHE Wright (p), Black / Hitchcock (p)
MU-CP Wilmot (p), Pitcher
COV-NOR Gould (p), Pickering, Jenkinson / Marshall (p)
SOU-ARS Beasant (p), Whiston, Hughes / Bartram (p), Morrow
LEI-MC Ward (p) / Tracey (p), Kernaghan
EVE-LIV Kearton (p) / Stensgaard (p), Clough
--------------------------------------------
JORNADA 16
CP-SOU Wilmot (p), Pitcher / Beasant (p), Whiston, Maskell
WH-COV Feuer (p), Rowland / Gould (p), Pickering
NOR-LEI Marshall (p) / Ward (p), Roberts
NEW-IPS Hooper (p) / Morgan (p), Johnson
MC-WIM Tracey (p) / Sullivan (p), Ardley
CHE-EVE Hitchcock (p) / Kearton (p), Stuart, Amokachi
BLA-QPR Mimms (p) / Roberts (p), Brevett, Holloway
LEE-NF Beeney (p) / Wright (p), Gemmill
LIV-TOT Stensgaard (p), Jones / Day (p), Nethercott
ARS-MU Bartram (p) / Pilkington (p)
AST-SW Spink (p), Boden / Key (p), Poric
---------------------------------------------
JORNADA 17
MU-NOR Pilkington (p) / Marshall (p), Milligan
WIM-BLA Sullivan (p), Ardley / Mimms (p), Pearce, Newell
TOT-NEW Day (p), Dumitrescu / Hooper (p), Drysdale, Jeffrey
SOU-CHE Beasant (p), Charlton, Maskell / Hitchcock (p)
NF-ARS Rigby (p), Lee / Harper (p), Marshall
LEI-AST Ward (p) / Bosnich (p)
IPS-MC Morgan (p) / Margetson (p)
COV-LIV Gould (p), Sheridan / Prudhoe (p), Clough
SW-CP Key (p), Watts / Wilmot (p), Pitcher
QPR-WH Roberts (p), Allen / Sealey (p), Williamson, Morley
EVE-LEE Kearton (p), Barlow / Beeney (p), Radebe, Masinga
----------------------------------------
JORNADA 18
LEE-WH Beeney (p), Radebe / Sealey (p), Morley
BLA-SOU Mimms (p) / Beasant (p)
TOT-SW Day (p), Edinburgh, Caskey / Key (p), Watts, Taylor
QPR-MU Caldwell (p), Holloway, Allen / Pilkington (p)
AST-EVE Bosnich (p), McGrath / Speare (Jamie Speare 05/11/1976 en Liverpool 185m/83kg) (p), Stuart, Barlow
WIM-COV Sullivan (p) / Gould (p), Pickering
NOR-CHE Marshall (p) / Hitchcock (p), Hopkin
NF-IPS Rigby (p) / Morgan (p)
NEW-LEI Hooper (p), Clark, Mathie / Ward (p)
LIV-CP Prudhoe (p), Matteo / Wilmot (p), Matthew, Dyer
MC-ARS Margetson (p) / Harper (p), Linighan, Flatts
------------------------------------
JORNADA 19
IPS-WIM Morgan (p), Johnson / Sullivan (p)
MU-NF Pilkington (p) / Wright (p), McGregor
ARS-LEE Harper (p) / Beeney (p), Worthington
LEI-BLA Ward (p), Agnew / Mimms (p), Slater, Newell
EVE-TOT Kearton (p), Stuart / Day (p), Edinburgh, Nethercott
SW-QPR Key (p) / Roberts (p), Yates
CP-NOR Wilmot (p) / Crowfoot (Darren Crowfoot 16/12/1975 en Winchester) (p)
WH-MC Sealey (p), Rieper, Marsh / Margetson (p)
COV-NEW Gould (p), Pickering / Hooper (p), Bracewell
CHE-LIV Hitchcock (p) / Prudhoe (p), Harkness, Clough
SOU-AST Beasant (p), Tisdale / Bosnich (p), Fenton
-------------------------------------
JORNADA 20
EVE-SW Kearton (p), Barlow / Key (p), Waddle
WH-IPS Sealey (p), Morley / Baker (p), Gregory
SOU-WIM Beasant (p) / Sullivan (p), Clarke
NOR-TOT Marshall (p) / Day (p), Rosenthal
MC-BLA Margetson (p), Vonk / Mimms (p), Warhurst, Newell
LEE-NEW Beeney (p) / Hooper (p), Peacock, Clark
CP-QPR Wilmot (p), Pitcher / Roberts (p), Brevett
COV-NF Gould (p) / Filan (p)
CHE-MU Hitchcock (p) / Pilkington (p)
ARS-AST Harper (p), Linighan / Bosnich (p), Fenton
LEI-LIV Ward (p) / Prudhoe (p), Walters
----------------------------------------
JORNADA 21
NF-NOR Filan (p), McGregor / Prior (p)
TOT-CP Day (p) / Wilmot (p), Humphrey
QPR-SOU Roberts (p), Allen / Beasant (p)
WIM-WH Sullivan (p) / Sealey (p), Williamson
SW-COV Key (p) / Gould (p)
LIV-MC Prudhoe (p), Thomas. Walters / Margetson (p), Simpson
IPS-ARS Baker (p) / Harper (p)
AST-CHE Bosnich (p), Fenton / Hitchcock (p), Rocastle
MU-LEI Pilkington (p), May / Ward (p)
BLA-LEE Wright, Newell / Beeney (p)
NEW-EVE Harper (p), Watson / Reeves (p)
------------------------------------------------
JORNADA 22
COV-TOT Gould (p) / Day (p)
CHE-WIM Hitchcock (p), Barness / Sullivan (p), Fear
LEI-SW Ward (p) / Key (p)
ARS-QPR Harper (p), Linighan / Dijkstra (p), Yates
WH-NF Sealey (p) / Filan (p)
SOU-MU Beasant (p), Maskell / Pilkington (p), Scholes
MC-AST Burridge (p), Vonk, Gaudino / Oakes (p)
LEE-LIV Beeney (p) / Prudhoe (p), Thomas, Walters
EVE-IPS Kearton (p), Limpar, Barlow / Baker (p)
CP-BLA Wilmot (p), Pitcher / Mimms (p), Warhurst, Newell
NOR-NEW Crowfoot (p) / Hooper (p), Hottiger
-------------------------------------------------------
JORNADA 23
BLA-WH Mimms (p) / Sealey (p), Brown
WIM-EVE Sullivan (p), Blissett / Kearton (p), Limpar
SW-SOU Key (p) / Beasant (p)
NEW-MC Hooper (p), Hottiger, Clarke / Margetson (p), Quinn
LIV-NOR Prudhoe (p), Thomas, Walters / Tracey (p)
TOT-ARS Day (p), Edinburgh / Bartram (p), Keown
IPS-LEI Baker (p) / Ward (p)
AST-LEE Oakes (p), Fenton / Beeney (p), Tinkler
NF-CP Filan (p), Webb / Bowry
MU-COV Pilkington (p), May / Gould (p)
CHE-QPR Colgan (p) / Dijstra (p), McCarthy
---------------------------------------------------
JORNADA 24
BLA-NF Mimms (p), Gale / Filan (p), Webb
AST-QPR Oakes (p), Charles / Dijkstra (p), Allen
WH-TOT Sealey (p) / Day (p), Nethercott
LEE-SOU Beeney (p) / Beasant (p), Maskell
CP-LEI Wilmot (p), Patterson / Ward (p)
LIV-IPS Stensgaard (p), Nicol, Walters / Baker (p), Youds, Mason
ARS-EVE Bartram (p) / Kearton (p), Limpar, Barlow
MC-COV Burridge (p), Mike / Gould (p), Pickering, Jones
CHE-SW Hitchcock (p), Hoddle / Key (p)
NOR-WIM Tracey (p) / Sullivan (p)
NEW-MU Hooper (p), Watson, Mathie / Walsh (p)
--------------------------------------------------
JORNADA 25
NF-AST Filan (p), Gemmill, Bull / Spink (p)
SW-NEW Key (p), Williams / Hooper (p), Bracewell
EVE-CP Reeves (Steve Reeves) (p), Limpar, Barlow / Wilmot (p), Patterson
IPS-CHE Baker (p), Mason / Hitchcock (p)
COV-ARS Gould (p), Flynn / Bartram (p)
MU-BLA Walsh (p), May / Mimms (p)
QPR-NOR Dijkstra (p), Ready, Penrice / Rhodes (Andrew Charles Rhodes 23/08/1964 en Doncaster, ING 1,83m) (p)
SOU-WH Hopper (p) / Sealey (p), Rowland
LEI-LEE Ward (p) / Beeney (p), Radebe, Tinkler
TOT-MC Thorstvedt (p) / Burridge (p), Kernaghan
WIM-LIV Segers (p) / Warner (p), Clough
--------------------------------------------
JORNADA 26
WH-SW Sealey (p) / Woods (p)
LEE-QPR Beeney (p), Radebe / Dijsktra (p)
ARS-SOU Bartram (p) / Beasant (p)
LIV-EVE Stensgaard (p), Thomas, Walters / Reeves (p), Limpar, Barlow
AST-TOT Spink (p) / Day (p), Nethercott
NEW-WIM Hooper (p), Watson, Clark / Sullivan (p)
CHE-NF Hitchcock (p), Kjeldberg / Filan (p), Bull
CP-MU Wilmot (p), Bowry / Walsh (p), Scholes
NOR-COV Marshall (p), Cureton / Gould (p), Flynn
MC-LEI Burridge (p), Simpson / Ward (p), Philpott, Lowe
BLA-IPS Mimms (p) / Baker (p), Paz
------------------------------------------------
JORNADA 27
LEI-WH Ward (p), Willis / Sealey (p), Rieper
EVE-NOR Reeves (p), Angell / Tracey (p)
QPR-NEW Dijkstra (p), Yates / Harper (p), Drysdale
NF-LIV Filan (p), Warner / Stensgaard (p)
WIM-LEE Sullivan (p) / Beeney (p), Whelan, Yeboah
IPS-CP Morgan (p) / Wilmot (p), Preece
SOU-MC Beasant (p), Heaney, Widdrington / Quinn
MU-AST Walsh (p) / Spink (p)
SW-ARS Woods (p) / Bartram (p)
COV-CHE Gould (p), Jones / Hitchcock (p)
TOT-BLA Day (p), Caskey / Given (p)
---------------------------------------------
JORNADA 28
LIV-QPR Stensgaard (p) / Dijkstra (p), Yates, Sinclair
CHE-TOT HItchcock (p) / Thorstvedt (p), Austin, Nethercott
MC-MU Burridge (p), Hill / Walsh (p)
NOR-SOU Tracey (p) / Beasant (p), Tisdale
NEW-NF Hooper (p), Watson / Filan (p), McGregor
AST-WIM Spink (p), Richardson, Fenton / Sullivan (p)
ARS-LEI Bartram (p) / Ward (p)
CP-COV Wilmot (p), Matthew / Gould (p), Williams
BLA-SW Given (p), Gale, Newell /
WH-EVE Sealey (p), Rieper / Reeves (p), Jackson
LEE-IPS Beeney (p), Whelan / Baker (p), Palmer
-----------------------------------------
JORNADA 29
COV-WH Gould (p), Williams, Darby / Sealey (p)
SW-AST Woods (p) / Spink (p), Carr, Atkinson
IPS-NEW Morgan (p), Marshall / Hooper (p), Watson, Bracewell
WIM-MC Segers (p) / Dibble (p)
NF-LEE Mercer (p) / Beeney (p), Worthington
TOT-LIV Thorstvedt (p), Caskey / Warner (p), Wright
MU-ARS Pilkington (p), Butt, McClair / Harper (p), McGoldrick
QPR-BLA Dijkstra (p), Penrice / Mimms (p), Warhurst, Witschge
LEI-NOR Ward (p), McMahon, Ormondroyd / Rhodes (p)
SOU-CP Grobbelaar (p) / Martyn (p), Cox
EVE-CHE Kearton (p), Samways / Colgan (p), Hall
------------------------------------------------
JORNADA 30
ARS-NF Bartram (p), Morrow, Dickov / Rigby (p), Haaland
NOR-MU Tracey (p), Newman, Sutch / Walsh (p), Irwin, Butt
BLA-WIM Given (p), Wright / Sullivan (p)
AST-LEI Spink (p) / Ward (p)
MC-IPS Dibble (p) / Morgan (p)
LEE-EVE Beeney (p), Whelan / Reeves (p), Jackson
LIV-COV Warner (p), Wright / Ogrizovic (p), Pressley, Williams
CP-SW Wilmot (p), Humphrey / Key (p)
CHE-SOU Hitchcock (p) / Grobbelaar (p), Heaney
NEW-TOT Clark / Thorstvedt (p), Nethercott
WH-QPR Sealey (p) / Dijkstra (p)
--------------------------------------------------
JORNADA 31
CP-ARS Wilmot (p) / Bartram (p)
BLA-NOR Mimms (p), Wright / Tracey (p)
IPS-SOU Morgan (p) / Beasant (p)
EVE-MU Reeves (p), Amokachi / Walsh (p), Butt
SW-LIV Woods (p) / Warner (p), Clough
MC-LEE Dibble (p), David Brightwell, Griffiths / Beeney (p), Radebe
NEW-AST Hooper (p), Watson, Bracewell / Spink (p), Houghton
TOT-WIM Thorstvedt (p) / Sullivan (p), Harford, Holdsworth
WH-CHE Sealey (p), Brown, Rush / Myers
COV-LEI Gould (p), Williams, Jones / Ward (p), Blake, Lawrence
QPR-NF Dijkstra (p) / Rigby (p), Lee
------------------------------------------------
JORNADA 32
NOR-MC Crowfoot (p) / Dibble (p)
NF-TOT Rigby (p), McGregor / Thorstvedt (p), Nethercott, Caskey
WIM-QPR Sullivan (p) / Dijkstra (p), Sinclair
MU-IPS Walsh (p) / Morgan (p), Mason
LEI-EVE Ward (p), Gee / Reeves (p)
SOU-COV Beasant (p), Widdrington / Filan (p), Pressley, Jenkinson
AST-BLA Spink (p) / Mimms (p), Warhurst, Newell
LIV-NEW Warner (p), Molby / Hooper (p)
LEE-SW Beeney (p), Radebe / Key (p), Watson
CHE-CP Colgan (p), Lee / Wiomot (p)
ARS-WH Harper (p) / Sealey (p), Rowland
---------------------------------------------
JORNADA 33
AST-COV Spink (p) / Filan (p), Morgan, Marsh
WIM-MU Sullivan (p), Harford / Walsh (p), Casper, Davies
TOT-IPS Thorstvedt (p), Nethercott / Morgan (p)
NF-EVE Rigby (p), McGregor / Reeves (p), Jackson
MC-CHE Dibble (p), Foster / Colgan (p), Spackman
NEW-WH Hooper (p) / Sealey (p), Rowland
NOR-SW Crowfoot (p) / Key (p), Sinton
QPR-LEI Dijkstra (p), Brevett / Ward (p), McMahon
BLA-ARS Mimms (p) / Harper (p)
LIV-SOU Chamberlain (p), Thomas / Beasant (p), Allan (Derek Thomas Allan)
LEE-CP Beeney (p), Sharp, Couzens / Wilmot (p)
--------------------------------------
JORNADA 34
SW-WIM Woods (p) / Segers (p)
CHE-LEE Colgan (p) / Beeney (p), Tinkler, Masinga
COV-BLA Filan (p), Jenkinson / Mimms (p)
LEI-NF Ward (p), Heskey / Rigby (p), McGregor
WH-NOR Sealey (p), Rowland / Crowfoot (p)
MU-TOT Walsh (p), Gary Neville / Thorstvedt (p), Nethercott, Caskey
EVE-MC Kearton (p) / Dibble (p), Summerbee
SOU-NEW Beasant (p), Widdrington / Hooper (p), Watson, Bracewell
CP-AST Wilmot (p) / Spink (p), Carr
IPS-QPR Baker (p), Milton / Dijkstra (p)
ARS-LIV Bartram (p) / Chamberlain (p)
-------------------------------------
JORNADA 35
MC-SW Dibble (p), Foster, Quinn / Woods (p)
NF-SOU Rigby (p), McGregor / Grobbelaar (p)
TOT-LEI Thorstvedt (p), Nethercott, Caskey / Ward (p)
QPR-EVE Dijsktra (p), Ready / Kearton (p)
WIM-CP Segers (p) / Wilmot (p)
LEE-COV Beeney (p), White / Ogrizovic (p)
AST-WH Spink (p) / Sealey (p)
BLA-CHE Mimms (p), Slater, Newell / Colgan (p)
LIV-MU Warner (p) / Pilkington (p)
NEW-ARS Hooper (p), Watson / Harper (p)
NOR-IPS Rhodes (p) / Baker (p), Johnson
-------------------------------
JORNADA 40
QPR-CHE Dijkstra (p), Wilkins, Penrice / Kharin (p), Hall
EVE-WIM Kearton (p), Jackson / Segers (p)
SOU-SW Grobbelaar (p) / Pressman (p)
MC-NEW / Hooper (p), Neilson, Allen
NOR-LIV Rhodes (p) / Warner (p)
ARS-TOT Bartram (p), Linighan / Thorstvedt (p), Nethercott, Caskey
LEI-IPS Ward (p), McMahon / Wright (p), Mason, Chapman
LEE-AST Beeney (p), Worthington, Whelan / Johnson
CP-NF Glass (p) / Mercer (p), Haaland
WH-BLA Sealey (p) / Mimms (p), Atkins
COV-MU Filan (p), Pickering, Marsh / Walsh (p), McGibbon
--------------------------------------
JORNADA 36
LEI-WIM Ward (p) / Segers (p)
ARS-NOR Harper (p) / Rhodes (p), Brownrigg (Andrew David Brownrigg 02/08/1976 Chapeltown, ING 1.85m Defensa)
EVE-BLA Kearton (p), Holmes / Mimms (p), Witschge, Newell
IPS-AST Baker (p), Johnson, Chapman / Spink (p)
CP-MC Wilmot (p) / Burridge (p), Hill
COV-QPR Gould (p), Morgan / Dijkstra (p), Wilikins, Penrice
SW-NF Woods (p), Watts / Mercer (p), Lee
CHE-NEW Kharin (p) / Hooper (p)
MU-LEE Walsh (p), Butt, Scholes / Beeney (p)
SOU-TOT Beasant (p), Hughes / Thorstvedt (p), Nethercott, Popescu
WH-LIV Sealey (p), Allen / Warner (p)
-------------------------------------------
JORNADA 37
SW-LEI Pressman (p) / Ward (p)
QPR-ARS Dijkstra (p), Maddix / Bartram (p)
NF-WH Mercer (p) / Sealey (p), Williamson
NEW-NOR Hooper (p), Watson, Neilson / Rhodes (p)
LIV-LEE Chamberlain (p), Thomas / Beeney (p), Worthington, Whelan
WIM-CHE Segers (p) / Kharin (p), Lee
BLA-CP Mimms (p), Newell / Glass (p)
AST-MC Spink (p), Fenton, Johnson / Margetson (p)
TOT-COV Thorstvedt (p), Turner / Gould (p), Pressley
IPS-EVE Morgan (p) / Kearton (p)
MU-SOU Walsh (p), Beckham / Grobbelaar (p)
--------------------------------------------
JORNADA 38
NOR-NF Rhodes (p) / Mercer (p), McGregor
CP-TOT Glass (James Robert Glass) (p) / Thostvedt (p), Nethercott, Caskey
WH-WIM Sealey (p), Brown, Hutchison / Segers (p), Perry
MC-LIV Burridge (p) / Chamberlain (p)
EVE-NEW Kearton (p), Jackson / Harper (p)
SOU-QPR Grobbelaar (p), Tisdale / Dijkstra (p)
COV-SW Gould (p) / Pressman (p)
ARS-IPS Bartram (p) / Morgan (p)
CHE-AST Hitchcock (p) / Spink (p)
LEI-MU Ward (p) / Walsh (p)
LEE-BLA Beeney (p), Worthington / Mimms (p), Batty, Gallacher
-----------------------------------------------
JORNADA 39
SW-EVE Woods (p) / Kearton (p)
IPS-WH Morgan (p) / Sealey (p), Brown
WIM-SOU Segers (p), Perry, Clarke / Grobbelaar (p), Allan, Tisdale
TOT-NOR Thorstvedt (p), Nethercott / Rhodes (p)
BLA-MC Mimms (p), Gallacher / Burridge (p), David Brightwell
NEW-LEE Hooper (p), Clark / Beeney (p)
QPR-CP Dijkstra (p) / Glass (p)
NF-COV Mercer (p) / Gould (p)
MU-CHE Walsh (p) / Colgan (p)
AST-ARS Spink (p), Charles, Fenton / Bartram (p)
LIV-LEI Chamberlain (p), Stewart / Ward (p), Lowe
-------------------------------------------
JORNADA 41
ARS-WIM Bartram (p), Morrow / Segers (p)
EVE-SOU Kearton (p) / Grobbelaar (p), Tisdale
CP-WH Wilmot (p), Cox, Dyer / Sealey (p)
QPR-TOT Dijkstra (p), Dichio, Gallen / Thorstvedt (p)
LEE-NOR Beeney (p) / Rhodes (p)
NF-MC Mercer (p), Haaland / Margetson (p), Hill
LEI-CHE Hoult (p), Mohan / Colgan (p), Hall
AST-LIV Spink (p), Johnson / Warner (p)
IPS-COV Morgan (p) / Filan (p), Wegerle
MU-SW Walsh (p) / Pressman (p)
BLA-NEW Mimms (p), Newell / Hooper (p), Allen, Neilson
------------------------------------------
JORNADA 42
WIM-NF / Mercer (p), Webb, Black
TOT-LEE Thorstvedt (p), Scott / Beeney (p), Fairclough
MC-QPR Margetson (p) / Dijkstra (p)
WH-MU Sealey (p) / Walsh (p)
SOU-LEI Grobbelaar (p) / Hoult (p)
COV-EVE Gould (p), Hall, Jones / Kearton (p), Barlow
NEW-CP Hooper (p), Neilson, Allen / Wilmot (p)
LIV-BLA Warner (p), Walters / Mimms (p), Slater, Newell
NOR-AST Rhodes (p), Adams / Oakes (p)
CHE-ARS Hitchcock (p) / Bartram (p)
SW-IPS Pressman (p) / Morgan (p)
--------------------------------------------
PREMIER LEAGUE 94-95
JORNADA 1
WH-LEE Feuer (p) / Beeney (p), Fairclough
SOU-BLA Beasant (p9, Whiston / Mimms (p), Pearce, Atkins
SHEW-TOT Key (p), Coleman / Day (p)
MANU-QPR Pilkington (p) / Dijkstra (p)
EVE-AST Kearton (p), Angell / Oakes (p), Atkinson
CP-LIV Wilmot (p) / Stensgaard (p), Harkness
COV-WIM Gould (p) / Sullivan (p)
CHE-NOR Hitchcock (p) / Howie (Scott Howie) (p)
ARS-MANC Harper (p) / Dibble (p)
IPS-NF Baker (p), Palmer / Rigby (p)
LEI-NEW Poole (p)
-----------------------------------------------------
JORNADA 2
NF-MANU Rigby (p), Lee / Pilkington (p), Parker
WIM-IPS Sullivan (p), Harford / Baker (p), Youds, Palmer
LEE-ARS Beeney (p), Pemberton / Bartram (p), Davis
BLA-LEI Mimms (p) / Poole (p)
AST-SOU Spink (p) / Beasant (p), Whiston
TOT-EVE Day (p) / Kearton (p)
QPR-SHEW Dijkstra (p), Penrice / Key (p)
NOR-CP Howie (p), Newman / Wilmot (p)
MANC-WH Dibble (p) / Feuer (p)
NEW-COV Hooper (p) / Gould (p)
LIV-CHE Stensgaard (p), Clough, Lee Jones
------------------------------------------------
JORNADA 3
WIM-SHEW Sullivan (p), Talboys / Key (p)
TOT-MANU Day (Christopher Nicholas Day) (p), Mabbutt / Pilkington (p), Butt, Dublin
QPR-IPS Dijkstra (p), Maddix / Baker (p), Youds, Palmer
NEW-SOU Hooper (p) / Beasant (p)
MANC-EVE Dibble (p), David Brightwell / Kearton (p), Hinchcliffe
LEE-CHE Beeney (p), Pemberton, Tinkler / Hitchcock (p), Hoddle
BLA-COV Mimms (p), Pearce, Atkins / Gould (p), Boland
AST-CP Spink (p), King / Wilmot (p)
NF-LEI Rigby (p), Bohinen, Lee / Muggleton (p)
NOR-WH Marshall (p) / Feuer (p)
LIV-ARS Stensgaard (p), Matteo / Bartram (p)
-----------------------------------------------
JORNADA 4
COV-AST Gould (p), Pickering / Spink (p), Parker, Lamptey
IPS-TOT Baker (p), Marshall, Palmer / Day (p), Hazard
EVE-NF Kearton (p), Parkinson, Barlow / Rigby (p), Lee
CP-LEE Wilmot (p), Cox / Beeney (p), Strachan
CHE-MANC Hitchcock (p), Hoddle / Dibble (p), David Brightwell
WH-NEW Feuer (p), Whitbread / Hooper (p), Howey
SOU-LIV Beasant (p), Widdrington / Stensgaard (p), Harkness, Clough
SHEW-NOR Key (p) / Howie (p)
LEI-QPR Ward (p), Blake (Mark Anthony Blake) / Dijkstra (p), Maddix
ARS-BLA Bartram (p) / Mimms (p), Marker
MANU-WIM Pilkington (p), Butt, Dublin / Sullivan (p), Perry
------------------------------------------------
JORNADA 5
WIM-LEI Sullivan (p) / Ward (p)
NOR-ARS Howie (p) / Bartram (p), Linighan
BLA-EVE Mimms (p) / Kearton (p), Hinchcliffe, Angell
AST-IPS Oakes (p), Parker / Baker (p), Palmer
MANC-CP Dibble (p), Lomas, Mike / Wilmot (p), Pitcher, Ndah
LIV-WH Stensgaard (p), Babb, Clough / Feuer (p), Whitbread, Chapman
QPR-COV Dijkstra (p), Ready / Gould (p)
NF-SHEW Rigby (p), Webb, Lee / Key (p)
NEW-CHE Burridge (John Burridge) (p), Howey, Mathie / Colgan (p)
LEE-MANU Beeney (p) / Walsh (p)
TOT-SOU Day (p), Mabbutt / Beasant (p), Widdrington, Banger
----------------------------------------------
JORNADA 6
SHEW-MANC Key (p) / Dibble (p), Foster
SOU-NF Beasant (p), Banger / Wright (p), Woan, Lee
MANU-LIV Pilkington (p), Butt / Stensgaard (p), Clough
LEI-TOT Ward (p) / Day (p), Mabbutt
EVE-QPR Kearton (p), Angell / Dijkstra (p), Gallen
CP-WIM Wilmot (p), Bowry / Sullivan (p), Fear, Clarke
COV-LEE Gould (p), Gillespie, Wegerle / Beeney (p)
WH-AST Feuer (p), Whitbread / Spink (p), Parker
IPS-NOR Baker (p), Taricco / Howie (p)
CHE-BLA Colgan (p), Fleck / Mimms (p), Pearce
ARS-NEW Bartram (p) / Hooper (p), Watson, Mathie
---------------------------------------------
JORNADA 7
MANC-NOR Dibble (p) / Howie (p)
TOT-NF Thorstvedt (p), Calderwood / Wright (p), Rosario
QPR-WIM Dijsktra (p), Ready, Gallen / Sullivan (p)
IPS-MANU Baker (p) / Pilkington (p)
EVE-LEI Kearton (p), Parkinson, Barlow / Ward (p), Smith, Agnew
CP-CHE Wilmot (p), Bowry / Colgan (p), Lee, Shipperley
COV-SOU Davies (Martin Davies) (p) / Beasant (p), Widdrington, Banger
BLA-AST Mimms (p), Pearce / Spink (p)
NEW-LIV Hooper (p) / Stensgaard (p), Redknapp
WH-ARS Feuer (p), Whitbread / Bartram (p), Campbell
SHEW-LEE Key (p) / Beeney (p)
------------------------------------------
JORNADA 8
ARS-CP Bartram (p), Keown / Wilmot (p), Dyer, Launders
NOR-BLA Marshall (p) / Mimms (p), Pearce
SOU-IPS Beasant (p), Benali / Baker (p)
MANU-EVE Walsh (p), Scholes / Kearton (p), Jackson
LIV-SHEW Stensgaard (p), Clough / Key (p), Pearce
LEE-MANC Beeney (p), Radebe / Tracey (p)
AST-NEW Oakes (p) / Hooper (p), Watson
WIM-TOT Sullivan (p) / Thorsvedt (p), Barmby
NF-QPR Wright (p), Woan, Lee / Caldwell (Peter Caldwell) (p), Ready
CHE-WH Hitchcock (p) / Feuer (p), Whitbread, Bishop
LEI-COV Ward (p) / Gould (p), Quinn
-------------------------------------------
JORNADA 9
SOU-EVE Dodd, Widdrington / Kearton (p)
WIM-ARS Sullivan (p) / Bartram (p), Linighan
WH-CP Feuer (p), Whitbread / Wilmot (p)
TOT-QPR Thorsvedt (p) / Dijstra (p), Gallen
SHEW-MANU Key (p) / Walsh (p)
NOR-LEE Marshall (p) / Beeney (p)
MANC-NF Coton (p), McMahon, Mike / Rigby (p)
CHE-LEI Hitchcock (p) / Ward (p)
LIV-AST Stensgaard (p), Clough / Spink (p)
NEW-BLA Hooper (p), Clark / Mimms (p), Pearce, Slater
COV-IPS Gould (p), Borrows / Baker (p), Grergory
--------------------------------------------
JORNADA 10
LEE-TOT Beeney (p), Tinkler / Thorsvedt (p), Hazard
QPR-MANC Dijkstra (p), Ready / Mike
MANU-WH Walsh (p), McClair / Feuer (p), Whitbread, Bishop
LEI-SOU Poole (p) / Hopper (Neil Hopper) (p)
EVE-COV Kearton (p), Rideout / Gould (p), Borrows, Quinn
CP-NEW Wilmot (p), Pitcher, Dyer / Hooper (p), Drysdale, Clark
BLA-LIV Mimms (p), Pearce, Slater / Stensgaard (p), Clough
AST-NOR Spink (p) / Marshall (p)
ARS-CHE Bartram (p) / Hitchcock (p), Lee
IPS-SHEW Baker (p), Gregory / Key (p)
NF-WIM Rigby (p), Gemmill, Lee / Sullivan (p), Harford
----------------------------------------
JORNADA 11
NOR-QPR Marshall (p) / Roberts (p), Maddix
AST-NF Oakes (p) / Rigby (p), Black
WH-SOU Feuer (p), Whitbread, Rowland / Hopper (Neil Hopper) (p)
NEW-SW Hooper (p), Mathie / Key (p)
MC-TOT Margetson (p), Hill, Mike / Thorsvedt (p), Calderwood
LIV-WIM Stensgaard (p) / Murphy (p)
CP-EVE Wilmot (p), Dyer / Kearton (p), Rowett
CHE-IPS Hitchcock (p) / Baker (p)
BLA-MU Mimms (p) / Walsh (p), Gillespie
ARS-COV Bartram (p), Linighan / Gould (p)
LEE-LEI Beeney (p), Pemberton, Masinga / Poole (p)
-------------------------------------------
JORNADA 12
NF-BLA Wright (p), Haaland / Mimms (p), Gale
QPR-AST Roberts (p) / Spink (p), King
TOT-WH Walker (p) / Feuer (p)
SOU-LEE Beasant (p) / Beeney (p), White
MU-NEW Walsh (p), Butt / Hooper (p)
LEI-CP Poole (p) / Wilmot (p), Dyer
IPS-LIV Baker (p), Yallop / Stensgaard (p), Clough, Molby
EVE-ARS Kearton (p) / Bartram (p)
COV-MC Gould (p), Quinn, Jones / Margetson (p), David Brightwell, Mike
SW-CHE Key (p) / Hitchcock (p), Lee
WIM-NOR Sullivan (p), Fitzgerald / Marshall (p)
-----------------------------------------------
JORNADA 13
QPR-LIV Roberts (p), Maddix, Dichio / Stensgaard (p), Clough
EVE-WH Kearton (p) / Feuer (p), Rowland, Holmes
IPS-LEE Morgan (p) / Beeney (p), Radebe
SOU-NOR Beasant (p), Widdrington / Marshall (p)
COV-CP Gould (p) / Wilmot (p), Dyer, Pitcher
SW-BLA Key (p) / Mimms (p), Atkins, Newell
NF-NEW Wright (p), Lee / Hooper (p), Neilson, Mathie
WIM-AST Sullivan (p) / Spink (p)
MU-MC Walsh (p), Gary Neville / Burridge (p), David Brightwell, Mike
TOT-CHE Day (p), Nethercott / Hitchcock (p)
LEI-ARS Ward (p), Gee, Roberts / Bartram (p)
---------------------------------------
JORNADA 14
WH-LEI Feuer (p), Chapman / Poole (p), Smith, Oldfield
NOR-EVE Marshall (p), Mills (Daniel John Mills) / Kearton (p), Barlow
NEW-QPR Hooper (p), Neilson, Clark / Roberts (p), Maddix
LIV-NF Stensgaard (p), Clough / Wright (p), Black, Gemmill
LEE-WIM Beeney (p) / Sullivan (p), Fitzgerald
CP-IPS Wilmot (p), Pitcher, Ndah / Morgan (p)
MC-SOU Burridge (p), Edghill / Beasant (p)
BLA-TOT Mimms (p), Atkins, Newell / Day (p)
AST-MU Bosnich (p) / Pilkington (p)
ARS-SW Bartram (p), Morrow / Key (p)
CHE-COV Judge (Alan Graham Judge, 14/05/1960 en Kingsbury 180cm/73kg) (p), Lee / Gould (p), Rennie, Flynn
----------------------------------------------
JORNADA 15
TOT-AST Day (p) / Spink (p), Boden
IPS-BLA Morgan (p), Gentchev / Mimms (p), Wright, Newell
WIM-NEW Sullivan (p) / Hooper (p)
SW-WH Key (p) / Feuer (p), Rowland
QPR-LEE Roberts (p), Penrice / Beeney (p), Pemberton
NF-CHE Wright (p), Black / Hitchcock (p)
MU-CP Wilmot (p), Pitcher
COV-NOR Gould (p), Pickering, Jenkinson / Marshall (p)
SOU-ARS Beasant (p), Whiston, Hughes / Bartram (p), Morrow
LEI-MC Ward (p) / Tracey (p), Kernaghan
EVE-LIV Kearton (p) / Stensgaard (p), Clough
--------------------------------------------
JORNADA 16
CP-SOU Wilmot (p), Pitcher / Beasant (p), Whiston, Maskell
WH-COV Feuer (p), Rowland / Gould (p), Pickering
NOR-LEI Marshall (p) / Ward (p), Roberts
NEW-IPS Hooper (p) / Morgan (p), Johnson
MC-WIM Tracey (p) / Sullivan (p), Ardley
CHE-EVE Hitchcock (p) / Kearton (p), Stuart, Amokachi
BLA-QPR Mimms (p) / Roberts (p), Brevett, Holloway
LEE-NF Beeney (p) / Wright (p), Gemmill
LIV-TOT Stensgaard (p), Jones / Day (p), Nethercott
ARS-MU Bartram (p) / Pilkington (p)
AST-SW Spink (p), Boden / Key (p), Poric
---------------------------------------------
JORNADA 17
MU-NOR Pilkington (p) / Marshall (p), Milligan
WIM-BLA Sullivan (p), Ardley / Mimms (p), Pearce, Newell
TOT-NEW Day (p), Dumitrescu / Hooper (p), Drysdale, Jeffrey
SOU-CHE Beasant (p), Charlton, Maskell / Hitchcock (p)
NF-ARS Rigby (p), Lee / Harper (p), Marshall
LEI-AST Ward (p) / Bosnich (p)
IPS-MC Morgan (p) / Margetson (p)
COV-LIV Gould (p), Sheridan / Prudhoe (p), Clough
SW-CP Key (p), Watts / Wilmot (p), Pitcher
QPR-WH Roberts (p), Allen / Sealey (p), Williamson, Morley
EVE-LEE Kearton (p), Barlow / Beeney (p), Radebe, Masinga
----------------------------------------
JORNADA 18
LEE-WH Beeney (p), Radebe / Sealey (p), Morley
BLA-SOU Mimms (p) / Beasant (p)
TOT-SW Day (p), Edinburgh, Caskey / Key (p), Watts, Taylor
QPR-MU Caldwell (p), Holloway, Allen / Pilkington (p)
AST-EVE Bosnich (p), McGrath / Speare (Jamie Speare 05/11/1976 en Liverpool 185m/83kg) (p), Stuart, Barlow
WIM-COV Sullivan (p) / Gould (p), Pickering
NOR-CHE Marshall (p) / Hitchcock (p), Hopkin
NF-IPS Rigby (p) / Morgan (p)
NEW-LEI Hooper (p), Clark, Mathie / Ward (p)
LIV-CP Prudhoe (p), Matteo / Wilmot (p), Matthew, Dyer
MC-ARS Margetson (p) / Harper (p), Linighan, Flatts
------------------------------------
JORNADA 19
IPS-WIM Morgan (p), Johnson / Sullivan (p)
MU-NF Pilkington (p) / Wright (p), McGregor
ARS-LEE Harper (p) / Beeney (p), Worthington
LEI-BLA Ward (p), Agnew / Mimms (p), Slater, Newell
EVE-TOT Kearton (p), Stuart / Day (p), Edinburgh, Nethercott
SW-QPR Key (p) / Roberts (p), Yates
CP-NOR Wilmot (p) / Crowfoot (Darren Crowfoot 16/12/1975 en Winchester) (p)
WH-MC Sealey (p), Rieper, Marsh / Margetson (p)
COV-NEW Gould (p), Pickering / Hooper (p), Bracewell
CHE-LIV Hitchcock (p) / Prudhoe (p), Harkness, Clough
SOU-AST Beasant (p), Tisdale / Bosnich (p), Fenton
-------------------------------------
JORNADA 20
EVE-SW Kearton (p), Barlow / Key (p), Waddle
WH-IPS Sealey (p), Morley / Baker (p), Gregory
SOU-WIM Beasant (p) / Sullivan (p), Clarke
NOR-TOT Marshall (p) / Day (p), Rosenthal
MC-BLA Margetson (p), Vonk / Mimms (p), Warhurst, Newell
LEE-NEW Beeney (p) / Hooper (p), Peacock, Clark
CP-QPR Wilmot (p), Pitcher / Roberts (p), Brevett
COV-NF Gould (p) / Filan (p)
CHE-MU Hitchcock (p) / Pilkington (p)
ARS-AST Harper (p), Linighan / Bosnich (p), Fenton
LEI-LIV Ward (p) / Prudhoe (p), Walters
----------------------------------------
JORNADA 21
NF-NOR Filan (p), McGregor / Prior (p)
TOT-CP Day (p) / Wilmot (p), Humphrey
QPR-SOU Roberts (p), Allen / Beasant (p)
WIM-WH Sullivan (p) / Sealey (p), Williamson
SW-COV Key (p) / Gould (p)
LIV-MC Prudhoe (p), Thomas. Walters / Margetson (p), Simpson
IPS-ARS Baker (p) / Harper (p)
AST-CHE Bosnich (p), Fenton / Hitchcock (p), Rocastle
MU-LEI Pilkington (p), May / Ward (p)
BLA-LEE Wright, Newell / Beeney (p)
NEW-EVE Harper (p), Watson / Reeves (p)
------------------------------------------------
JORNADA 22
COV-TOT Gould (p) / Day (p)
CHE-WIM Hitchcock (p), Barness / Sullivan (p), Fear
LEI-SW Ward (p) / Key (p)
ARS-QPR Harper (p), Linighan / Dijkstra (p), Yates
WH-NF Sealey (p) / Filan (p)
SOU-MU Beasant (p), Maskell / Pilkington (p), Scholes
MC-AST Burridge (p), Vonk, Gaudino / Oakes (p)
LEE-LIV Beeney (p) / Prudhoe (p), Thomas, Walters
EVE-IPS Kearton (p), Limpar, Barlow / Baker (p)
CP-BLA Wilmot (p), Pitcher / Mimms (p), Warhurst, Newell
NOR-NEW Crowfoot (p) / Hooper (p), Hottiger
-------------------------------------------------------
JORNADA 23
BLA-WH Mimms (p) / Sealey (p), Brown
WIM-EVE Sullivan (p), Blissett / Kearton (p), Limpar
SW-SOU Key (p) / Beasant (p)
NEW-MC Hooper (p), Hottiger, Clarke / Margetson (p), Quinn
LIV-NOR Prudhoe (p), Thomas, Walters / Tracey (p)
TOT-ARS Day (p), Edinburgh / Bartram (p), Keown
IPS-LEI Baker (p) / Ward (p)
AST-LEE Oakes (p), Fenton / Beeney (p), Tinkler
NF-CP Filan (p), Webb / Bowry
MU-COV Pilkington (p), May / Gould (p)
CHE-QPR Colgan (p) / Dijstra (p), McCarthy
---------------------------------------------------
JORNADA 24
BLA-NF Mimms (p), Gale / Filan (p), Webb
AST-QPR Oakes (p), Charles / Dijkstra (p), Allen
WH-TOT Sealey (p) / Day (p), Nethercott
LEE-SOU Beeney (p) / Beasant (p), Maskell
CP-LEI Wilmot (p), Patterson / Ward (p)
LIV-IPS Stensgaard (p), Nicol, Walters / Baker (p), Youds, Mason
ARS-EVE Bartram (p) / Kearton (p), Limpar, Barlow
MC-COV Burridge (p), Mike / Gould (p), Pickering, Jones
CHE-SW Hitchcock (p), Hoddle / Key (p)
NOR-WIM Tracey (p) / Sullivan (p)
NEW-MU Hooper (p), Watson, Mathie / Walsh (p)
--------------------------------------------------
JORNADA 25
NF-AST Filan (p), Gemmill, Bull / Spink (p)
SW-NEW Key (p), Williams / Hooper (p), Bracewell
EVE-CP Reeves (Steve Reeves) (p), Limpar, Barlow / Wilmot (p), Patterson
IPS-CHE Baker (p), Mason / Hitchcock (p)
COV-ARS Gould (p), Flynn / Bartram (p)
MU-BLA Walsh (p), May / Mimms (p)
QPR-NOR Dijkstra (p), Ready, Penrice / Rhodes (Andrew Charles Rhodes 23/08/1964 en Doncaster, ING 1,83m) (p)
SOU-WH Hopper (p) / Sealey (p), Rowland
LEI-LEE Ward (p) / Beeney (p), Radebe, Tinkler
TOT-MC Thorstvedt (p) / Burridge (p), Kernaghan
WIM-LIV Segers (p) / Warner (p), Clough
--------------------------------------------
JORNADA 26
WH-SW Sealey (p) / Woods (p)
LEE-QPR Beeney (p), Radebe / Dijsktra (p)
ARS-SOU Bartram (p) / Beasant (p)
LIV-EVE Stensgaard (p), Thomas, Walters / Reeves (p), Limpar, Barlow
AST-TOT Spink (p) / Day (p), Nethercott
NEW-WIM Hooper (p), Watson, Clark / Sullivan (p)
CHE-NF Hitchcock (p), Kjeldberg / Filan (p), Bull
CP-MU Wilmot (p), Bowry / Walsh (p), Scholes
NOR-COV Marshall (p), Cureton / Gould (p), Flynn
MC-LEI Burridge (p), Simpson / Ward (p), Philpott, Lowe
BLA-IPS Mimms (p) / Baker (p), Paz
------------------------------------------------
JORNADA 27
LEI-WH Ward (p), Willis / Sealey (p), Rieper
EVE-NOR Reeves (p), Angell / Tracey (p)
QPR-NEW Dijkstra (p), Yates / Harper (p), Drysdale
NF-LIV Filan (p), Warner / Stensgaard (p)
WIM-LEE Sullivan (p) / Beeney (p), Whelan, Yeboah
IPS-CP Morgan (p) / Wilmot (p), Preece
SOU-MC Beasant (p), Heaney, Widdrington / Quinn
MU-AST Walsh (p) / Spink (p)
SW-ARS Woods (p) / Bartram (p)
COV-CHE Gould (p), Jones / Hitchcock (p)
TOT-BLA Day (p), Caskey / Given (p)
---------------------------------------------
JORNADA 28
LIV-QPR Stensgaard (p) / Dijkstra (p), Yates, Sinclair
CHE-TOT HItchcock (p) / Thorstvedt (p), Austin, Nethercott
MC-MU Burridge (p), Hill / Walsh (p)
NOR-SOU Tracey (p) / Beasant (p), Tisdale
NEW-NF Hooper (p), Watson / Filan (p), McGregor
AST-WIM Spink (p), Richardson, Fenton / Sullivan (p)
ARS-LEI Bartram (p) / Ward (p)
CP-COV Wilmot (p), Matthew / Gould (p), Williams
BLA-SW Given (p), Gale, Newell /
WH-EVE Sealey (p), Rieper / Reeves (p), Jackson
LEE-IPS Beeney (p), Whelan / Baker (p), Palmer
-----------------------------------------
JORNADA 29
COV-WH Gould (p), Williams, Darby / Sealey (p)
SW-AST Woods (p) / Spink (p), Carr, Atkinson
IPS-NEW Morgan (p), Marshall / Hooper (p), Watson, Bracewell
WIM-MC Segers (p) / Dibble (p)
NF-LEE Mercer (p) / Beeney (p), Worthington
TOT-LIV Thorstvedt (p), Caskey / Warner (p), Wright
MU-ARS Pilkington (p), Butt, McClair / Harper (p), McGoldrick
QPR-BLA Dijkstra (p), Penrice / Mimms (p), Warhurst, Witschge
LEI-NOR Ward (p), McMahon, Ormondroyd / Rhodes (p)
SOU-CP Grobbelaar (p) / Martyn (p), Cox
EVE-CHE Kearton (p), Samways / Colgan (p), Hall
------------------------------------------------
JORNADA 30
ARS-NF Bartram (p), Morrow, Dickov / Rigby (p), Haaland
NOR-MU Tracey (p), Newman, Sutch / Walsh (p), Irwin, Butt
BLA-WIM Given (p), Wright / Sullivan (p)
AST-LEI Spink (p) / Ward (p)
MC-IPS Dibble (p) / Morgan (p)
LEE-EVE Beeney (p), Whelan / Reeves (p), Jackson
LIV-COV Warner (p), Wright / Ogrizovic (p), Pressley, Williams
CP-SW Wilmot (p), Humphrey / Key (p)
CHE-SOU Hitchcock (p) / Grobbelaar (p), Heaney
NEW-TOT Clark / Thorstvedt (p), Nethercott
WH-QPR Sealey (p) / Dijkstra (p)
--------------------------------------------------
JORNADA 31
CP-ARS Wilmot (p) / Bartram (p)
BLA-NOR Mimms (p), Wright / Tracey (p)
IPS-SOU Morgan (p) / Beasant (p)
EVE-MU Reeves (p), Amokachi / Walsh (p), Butt
SW-LIV Woods (p) / Warner (p), Clough
MC-LEE Dibble (p), David Brightwell, Griffiths / Beeney (p), Radebe
NEW-AST Hooper (p), Watson, Bracewell / Spink (p), Houghton
TOT-WIM Thorstvedt (p) / Sullivan (p), Harford, Holdsworth
WH-CHE Sealey (p), Brown, Rush / Myers
COV-LEI Gould (p), Williams, Jones / Ward (p), Blake, Lawrence
QPR-NF Dijkstra (p) / Rigby (p), Lee
------------------------------------------------
JORNADA 32
NOR-MC Crowfoot (p) / Dibble (p)
NF-TOT Rigby (p), McGregor / Thorstvedt (p), Nethercott, Caskey
WIM-QPR Sullivan (p) / Dijkstra (p), Sinclair
MU-IPS Walsh (p) / Morgan (p), Mason
LEI-EVE Ward (p), Gee / Reeves (p)
SOU-COV Beasant (p), Widdrington / Filan (p), Pressley, Jenkinson
AST-BLA Spink (p) / Mimms (p), Warhurst, Newell
LIV-NEW Warner (p), Molby / Hooper (p)
LEE-SW Beeney (p), Radebe / Key (p), Watson
CHE-CP Colgan (p), Lee / Wiomot (p)
ARS-WH Harper (p) / Sealey (p), Rowland
---------------------------------------------
JORNADA 33
AST-COV Spink (p) / Filan (p), Morgan, Marsh
WIM-MU Sullivan (p), Harford / Walsh (p), Casper, Davies
TOT-IPS Thorstvedt (p), Nethercott / Morgan (p)
NF-EVE Rigby (p), McGregor / Reeves (p), Jackson
MC-CHE Dibble (p), Foster / Colgan (p), Spackman
NEW-WH Hooper (p) / Sealey (p), Rowland
NOR-SW Crowfoot (p) / Key (p), Sinton
QPR-LEI Dijkstra (p), Brevett / Ward (p), McMahon
BLA-ARS Mimms (p) / Harper (p)
LIV-SOU Chamberlain (p), Thomas / Beasant (p), Allan (Derek Thomas Allan)
LEE-CP Beeney (p), Sharp, Couzens / Wilmot (p)
--------------------------------------
JORNADA 34
SW-WIM Woods (p) / Segers (p)
CHE-LEE Colgan (p) / Beeney (p), Tinkler, Masinga
COV-BLA Filan (p), Jenkinson / Mimms (p)
LEI-NF Ward (p), Heskey / Rigby (p), McGregor
WH-NOR Sealey (p), Rowland / Crowfoot (p)
MU-TOT Walsh (p), Gary Neville / Thorstvedt (p), Nethercott, Caskey
EVE-MC Kearton (p) / Dibble (p), Summerbee
SOU-NEW Beasant (p), Widdrington / Hooper (p), Watson, Bracewell
CP-AST Wilmot (p) / Spink (p), Carr
IPS-QPR Baker (p), Milton / Dijkstra (p)
ARS-LIV Bartram (p) / Chamberlain (p)
-------------------------------------
JORNADA 35
MC-SW Dibble (p), Foster, Quinn / Woods (p)
NF-SOU Rigby (p), McGregor / Grobbelaar (p)
TOT-LEI Thorstvedt (p), Nethercott, Caskey / Ward (p)
QPR-EVE Dijsktra (p), Ready / Kearton (p)
WIM-CP Segers (p) / Wilmot (p)
LEE-COV Beeney (p), White / Ogrizovic (p)
AST-WH Spink (p) / Sealey (p)
BLA-CHE Mimms (p), Slater, Newell / Colgan (p)
LIV-MU Warner (p) / Pilkington (p)
NEW-ARS Hooper (p), Watson / Harper (p)
NOR-IPS Rhodes (p) / Baker (p), Johnson
-------------------------------
JORNADA 40
QPR-CHE Dijkstra (p), Wilkins, Penrice / Kharin (p), Hall
EVE-WIM Kearton (p), Jackson / Segers (p)
SOU-SW Grobbelaar (p) / Pressman (p)
MC-NEW / Hooper (p), Neilson, Allen
NOR-LIV Rhodes (p) / Warner (p)
ARS-TOT Bartram (p), Linighan / Thorstvedt (p), Nethercott, Caskey
LEI-IPS Ward (p), McMahon / Wright (p), Mason, Chapman
LEE-AST Beeney (p), Worthington, Whelan / Johnson
CP-NF Glass (p) / Mercer (p), Haaland
WH-BLA Sealey (p) / Mimms (p), Atkins
COV-MU Filan (p), Pickering, Marsh / Walsh (p), McGibbon
--------------------------------------
JORNADA 36
LEI-WIM Ward (p) / Segers (p)
ARS-NOR Harper (p) / Rhodes (p), Brownrigg (Andrew David Brownrigg 02/08/1976 Chapeltown, ING 1.85m Defensa)
EVE-BLA Kearton (p), Holmes / Mimms (p), Witschge, Newell
IPS-AST Baker (p), Johnson, Chapman / Spink (p)
CP-MC Wilmot (p) / Burridge (p), Hill
COV-QPR Gould (p), Morgan / Dijkstra (p), Wilikins, Penrice
SW-NF Woods (p), Watts / Mercer (p), Lee
CHE-NEW Kharin (p) / Hooper (p)
MU-LEE Walsh (p), Butt, Scholes / Beeney (p)
SOU-TOT Beasant (p), Hughes / Thorstvedt (p), Nethercott, Popescu
WH-LIV Sealey (p), Allen / Warner (p)
-------------------------------------------
JORNADA 37
SW-LEI Pressman (p) / Ward (p)
QPR-ARS Dijkstra (p), Maddix / Bartram (p)
NF-WH Mercer (p) / Sealey (p), Williamson
NEW-NOR Hooper (p), Watson, Neilson / Rhodes (p)
LIV-LEE Chamberlain (p), Thomas / Beeney (p), Worthington, Whelan
WIM-CHE Segers (p) / Kharin (p), Lee
BLA-CP Mimms (p), Newell / Glass (p)
AST-MC Spink (p), Fenton, Johnson / Margetson (p)
TOT-COV Thorstvedt (p), Turner / Gould (p), Pressley
IPS-EVE Morgan (p) / Kearton (p)
MU-SOU Walsh (p), Beckham / Grobbelaar (p)
--------------------------------------------
JORNADA 38
NOR-NF Rhodes (p) / Mercer (p), McGregor
CP-TOT Glass (James Robert Glass) (p) / Thostvedt (p), Nethercott, Caskey
WH-WIM Sealey (p), Brown, Hutchison / Segers (p), Perry
MC-LIV Burridge (p) / Chamberlain (p)
EVE-NEW Kearton (p), Jackson / Harper (p)
SOU-QPR Grobbelaar (p), Tisdale / Dijkstra (p)
COV-SW Gould (p) / Pressman (p)
ARS-IPS Bartram (p) / Morgan (p)
CHE-AST Hitchcock (p) / Spink (p)
LEI-MU Ward (p) / Walsh (p)
LEE-BLA Beeney (p), Worthington / Mimms (p), Batty, Gallacher
-----------------------------------------------
JORNADA 39
SW-EVE Woods (p) / Kearton (p)
IPS-WH Morgan (p) / Sealey (p), Brown
WIM-SOU Segers (p), Perry, Clarke / Grobbelaar (p), Allan, Tisdale
TOT-NOR Thorstvedt (p), Nethercott / Rhodes (p)
BLA-MC Mimms (p), Gallacher / Burridge (p), David Brightwell
NEW-LEE Hooper (p), Clark / Beeney (p)
QPR-CP Dijkstra (p) / Glass (p)
NF-COV Mercer (p) / Gould (p)
MU-CHE Walsh (p) / Colgan (p)
AST-ARS Spink (p), Charles, Fenton / Bartram (p)
LIV-LEI Chamberlain (p), Stewart / Ward (p), Lowe
-------------------------------------------
JORNADA 41
ARS-WIM Bartram (p), Morrow / Segers (p)
EVE-SOU Kearton (p) / Grobbelaar (p), Tisdale
CP-WH Wilmot (p), Cox, Dyer / Sealey (p)
QPR-TOT Dijkstra (p), Dichio, Gallen / Thorstvedt (p)
LEE-NOR Beeney (p) / Rhodes (p)
NF-MC Mercer (p), Haaland / Margetson (p), Hill
LEI-CHE Hoult (p), Mohan / Colgan (p), Hall
AST-LIV Spink (p), Johnson / Warner (p)
IPS-COV Morgan (p) / Filan (p), Wegerle
MU-SW Walsh (p) / Pressman (p)
BLA-NEW Mimms (p), Newell / Hooper (p), Allen, Neilson
------------------------------------------
JORNADA 42
WIM-NF / Mercer (p), Webb, Black
TOT-LEE Thorstvedt (p), Scott / Beeney (p), Fairclough
MC-QPR Margetson (p) / Dijkstra (p)
WH-MU Sealey (p) / Walsh (p)
SOU-LEI Grobbelaar (p) / Hoult (p)
COV-EVE Gould (p), Hall, Jones / Kearton (p), Barlow
NEW-CP Hooper (p), Neilson, Allen / Wilmot (p)
LIV-BLA Warner (p), Walters / Mimms (p), Slater, Newell
NOR-AST Rhodes (p), Adams / Oakes (p)
CHE-ARS Hitchcock (p) / Bartram (p)
SW-IPS Pressman (p) / Morgan (p)
--------------------------------------------