2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Àlies i nom | Data | Lloc de naixement | Província | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
QuesadaFélix Quesada Mas | 01/07/1902 | Madrid | Madrid | ||
IcetaLuis Iceta Zubiaur | 25/08/1889 | Erandio | Bizkaia | ||
AlcántaraPaulino Alcántara Riestra | 07/10/1896 | Iloilo | |||
Benito DíazBenito Enrique Díaz Iraola | 17/07/1898 | Donostia/San Sebastián | Gipuzkoa | ||
ZamoraRicardo Zamora Martínez | 21/01/1901 | Barcelona | Barcelona | ||
EscartínPedro Escartín Morán | 10/08/1902 | Madrid | Madrid | ||
IribarrenLuis Iribarren Cavanilles | 19/02/1902 | Irun | Gipuzkoa |
# | Àlies i nom | Data | Lloc de naixement | Província | Pos | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RamalletsAntonio Ramallets Simón | 04/07/1924 | Barcelona | Barcelona | 1 | |||
EizaguirreIgnacio Eizaguirre Arregui | 07/11/1920 | Donostia/San Sebastián | Gipuzkoa | 1 | |||
Carmelo CedrúnCarmelo Cedrún Ochandategui | 06/12/1930 | Amorebieta-Etxano | Bizkaia | 1 | |||
ArgilaFernando de Argila Pazzaglia | 26/12/1920 | Barcelona | Barcelona | 1 | |||
BagurJuan Bagur Coll | 28/03/1928 | Ciutadella de Menorca | Illes Balears | 1 | |||
PazosManuel Pazos González | 17/03/1930 | Cambados | Pontevedra | 1 | |||
BustoJosé María Busto Llano | 12/11/1923 | Portugalete | Bizkaia | 1 | |||
NavarroJoaquín Navarro Perona | 02/08/1921 | Gavà | Barcelona | 2 | |||
AlonsoGabriel Alonso Aristiaguirre | 09/11/1923 | Hondarribia | Gipuzkoa | 2 | |||
OrúeJosé María Orúe Aranguren | 17/03/1931 | Bilbao | Bizkaia | 2 | |||
MartínJosé María Martín Rodríguez | 25/04/1924 | A Coruña | A Coruña | 2 | |||
ArgilésAntonio Argilés Antón | 31/12/1931 | Terrassa | Barcelona | 2 | |||
SegarraJoan Segarra Iracheta | 15/11/1927 | Barcelona | Barcelona | 3 | |||
Lesmes IIRafael Lesmes Bobed | 09/11/1926 | Ceuta | Ceuta | 3 | |||
BioscaGustavo Biosca Pagés | 29/02/1928 | L'Hospitalet de Llobregat | Barcelona | 4 | |||
Campanal IIMarcelino Vaquero González del Río | 13/02/1932 | Gijón | Asturias | 4 | |||
GarayJesús Garay Vecino | 10/09/1930 | Bilbao | Bizkaia | 4 | |||
ParraJosé Parra Martínez | 20/08/1925 | Blanes | Girona | 4 | |||
CallejoAlberto Callejo Román | 08/04/1932 | Madrid | Madrid | 4 | |||
SeguerJosé Seguer Sans | 06/05/1923 | Parets del Vallès | Barcelona | 5 | |||
CalvetFrancisco Calvet Puig | 29/09/1921 | Sant Joan Despí | Barcelona | 5 | |||
LesmesFrancisco Lesmes Bobed | 04/03/1924 | Ceuta | Ceuta | 5 | |||
MencíaJuan José Mencía Angulo | 05/03/1923 | Sestao | Bizkaia | 5 | |||
AntúnezFrancisco Antúnez Espada | 01/11/1922 | Sevilla | Sevilla | 5 | |||
GuillamónFernando Guillamón Rodríguez | 05/06/1927 | Sevilla | Sevilla | 5 | |||
OlivaJoaquín Oliva Gomá | 11/11/1926 | Guissona | Lleida | 5 | |||
BabotJuan Babot Xaus | 19/09/1918 | Sant Joan Despí | Barcelona | 5 | |||
PuchadesAntonio Puchades Casanova | 04/06/1925 | Sueca | València | 6 | |||
BoschAndrés Bosch Pujol | 22/02/1931 | Barcelona | Barcelona | 6 | |||
Miguel MuñozMiguel Muñoz Mozún | 19/01/1922 | Madrid | Madrid | 6 | |||
PasieguitoBernardino Pérez Elizarán | 21/05/1925 | Hernani | Gipuzkoa | 6 | |||
Gonzalvo IIIMariano Gonzalvo Falcón | 22/06/1922 | Mollet del Vallès | Barcelona | 6 | |||
MarcetFrancisco Javier Marcet Mundo | 26/11/1928 | Terrassa | Barcelona | 6 | |||
NandoFernando González Balenciaga | 01/02/1921 | Getxo | Bizkaia | 6 | |||
RamoníRamón Martínez Pérez | 06/02/1929 | Melilla | Melilla | 6 | |||
Alsúa IIRafael Alsúa Alonso | 09/05/1923 | Irun | Gipuzkoa | 6 | |||
ManolínManuel Martínez Canales | 21/05/1928 | Getxo | Bizkaia | 6 | |||
CoqueGerardo Coque Benavente | 09/03/1928 | Valladolid | Valladolid | 6 | |||
SobradoEduardo Sobrado Vázquez | 20/04/1926 | Madrid | Madrid | 6 | |||
MagureguiJosé María Maguregui Ibarguchi | 16/03/1934 | Ugao-Miraballes | Bizkaia | 6 | |||
ArtigasJosep Artigas Morraja | 31/10/1923 | Terrassa | Barcelona | 6 | |||
LasalaIsidoro Lasala Casajús | 04/04/1922 | Tauste | Zaragoza | 6 | |||
MontalvoJosé Antonio Julián Montalvo Barragán | 01/02/1920 | Granja de Torrehermosa | Badajoz | 6 | |||
CésarCésar Rodríguez Álvarez | 06/07/1920 | León | León | 9 | |||
ZarraPedro Telmo Zarraonandia Montoya | 20/01/1921 | Erandio | Bizkaia | 9 | |||
ArzaJuan Arza Íñigo | 18/06/1923 | Estella | Navarra | 9 | |||
PahiñoManuel Joaquín Fernández Fernández | 21/01/1923 | San Paio de Navia | Pontevedra | 9 | |||
GainzaAgustín Gainza Vicandi | 28/05/1922 | Basauri | Bizkaia | 10 | |||
BasoraEstanislao Basora Brunet | 18/11/1926 | Valls de Torroella | Barcelona | 10 | |||
VenancioVenancio Pérez García | 22/04/1921 | Sestao | Bizkaia | 10 | |||
KubalaLászló Kubala Stecz | 10/06/1927 | Budapest | 10 | ||||
PanizoJosé Luis López Panizo | 12/01/1922 | Sestao | Bizkaia | 10 | |||
MiguelMiguel González Pérez | 27/04/1927 | Santa Cruz de La Palma | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | 10 | |||
MolownyLuis Molowny Arbelo | 12/05/1925 | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | 10 | |||
EscuderoAdrián Escudero García | 24/10/1927 | Madrid | Madrid | 10 | |||
MorenoTomás Hernández Burillo | 19/02/1930 | Zaragoza | Zaragoza | 10 | |||
ManchónEduardo Manchón Molina | 24/07/1930 | Barcelona | Barcelona | 10 | |||
ArtetxeJosé Luis Artetxe Muguire | 28/06/1930 | Getxo | Bizkaia | 10 | |||
JoseítoJosé Iglesias Fernández | 23/12/1926 | Zamora | Zamora | 10 | |||
SilvaAlfonso Silva Placeres | 19/03/1926 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | Las Palmas | 10 | |||
FuertesAntonio Fuertes Pascual | 03/12/1929 | Benimàmet | València | 10 | |||
AtienzaAdolfo Atienza Landeta | 01/12/1927 | Madrid | Madrid | 10 | |||
JuncosaJosé Juncosa Bellmunt | 02/02/1922 | Les Borges Blanques | Lleida | 10 | |||
LorenLorenzo Pérez García | 23/10/1933 | Ronda | Málaga | 10 | |||
DoménechManuel Doménech Pinto | 04/12/1925 | Castelló de la Plana | Castellón | 10 | |||
ArcasJulián Arcas Sánchez | 07/01/1926 | Vélez-Blanco | Almería | 10 | |||
EpiEpifanio Fernández Berridi | 23/04/1919 | Donostia/San Sebastián | Gipuzkoa | 10 |