BDForum
Temporada 99-00 - Versión para impresión

+- BDForum (https://www.bdfutbol.com/foro)
+-- Foro: Datos (https://www.bdfutbol.com/foro/forumdisplay.php?fid=5)
+--- Foro: Segunda B (https://www.bdfutbol.com/foro/forumdisplay.php?fid=11)
+--- Tema: Temporada 99-00 (/showthread.php?tid=6182)

Páginas: 1 2 3 4 5


RE: Temporada 99-00 - juanralvaro - 19-05-2021

Jornada 13

Grupo I:

RMB-CAU: Almansa, Herrera - Toñín, Chema
SPB-PAJ: Roberto - Orlando, Valentín
OVIB-UNI: Pinel, Paredes, Mario - Canales, Ito
MOS-FER: Del Olmo, Bustos - Aláez, Luis César
LAN-SSE: Yeray, Blas, Vladimir - Lorenzo, Tejedor
AVILÉS-FUE: Javi, Toni, Isaac - Alberto, Colón
PON-PNF: Lino, Álex - Víctor, Pedro, Soto
OUR-SEG: Querella, Nando - Julio, Tito
ÁVILA-LUG: Peña, Míchel, Saúl - Domínguez, Armendariz, Campos, Álvarez
LEO-MEN: Rubén (A), Javi - Manuel, Andrés

Grupo II:

BEA-ATHB: Gorrotxategi, Imanol, Bengoetxea - Urko, Asensio
AUR-ALAB: Jon, Íñigo II - Aranbarri, Josean
ZAM-CAL: David, José Luis - Galilea, Terroba, Gurria
BIN-AMU: Reyero, Josan, Edu - Oscar, Aritz, Saracho
GIM-GER: Chumi, Etxebarria, Osoro, Bernard - Igor Prieto, Gorka López, Pumarejo
ZARB-VLLB: Moso, Chávez - Martín, Ortega
IZA-BER: Otxoa, Mark - Molina, Iturraspe, Rubén
R.UN-BAR: Costa, De Luz - Aitor, Josu
CON-OSAB: Iduriaga, Mario - Olondris, Manu (ps, ni idea)
BUR-FIG: Roberto, Garitano - Iranzo, Rubén

Grupo III:

MUR-HÉR: Alejandro, Artigas - Gonzalo, Toño
HOS-LOR: Aitor, Maestro - Antonio, Linares
GIM-GAN: Rodri, Álex, Carreño - Carpio, Iván, Edu Arnau
YEC-PRE: Ricardo, Salcedo, Rubén, Román - Ortiz, Luis
MLLB-SAB: Rubiales, Sergio, Chando - Jordi, Ricardo
NOV-CAR: Miguel, Yan, Jonny - Salva, Almunia, Pablo Box, I. Espadas
ALZ-TER: Pozuelo, Ico - Rasche, Casado, Jaime

Grupo IV:

JAEN-CAC: Rafita, Emilio, Cornago, Tocho - Romero, César, Benito
POLI-BETB: Pablo, Carretero - Marco, Rosa
SEVB-MOT: Campano, Ramón - David I, C. Gómez, Quico
TAL-COR: Manolo, Longo - Lledó, Oliveira, Sergio, Guti
AGU-GRA: Aitor, Limones - Pindado, Pedro
CEU-MAN: Manu, Iarley - Ríos, Alejandro
XER-DHE: González, Edu - Lozano, José Manuel
LIN-ÉCI: Pope, Agustín - F.J.Cardoso
JER-MEL: José Luis, Salazar - Chupa, Raúl


RE: Temporada 99-00 - juanralvaro - 20-05-2021

Jornada 14

Grupo I:

SSR-SPB: Piñas, Luismi - Maikel, Roberto
PLA-RMA: Orlando, Yáñez - Almansa, Herrera, Pedro
CAU-OVIB: Chema, Andrés - Bernardo, Menéndez, Mario
PNF-AVILÉS: V. Sanz, Julio - Vilches, Dani
UNI-MÓS: Canales, Yeray - Del Olmo, Bustos
FER-LEO: Juan Carlos, Luis César, Batalla - Javi, Rubén, Cano
MEN-ÁVILA: Manuel, Chispas - Mínguez, Somoza, Míchel
FUE-LAN: Alves, Alberto - Morán, Chano, Ernesto
LUG-OUR: Molina, Domínguez, Armendariz - Querella, Nando

Grupo II:

OSB-RUN: Elía, Moisés - Ricardo, Labiano, Vallejo
BAR-IZA: Yosu, Pitu - Yosu, Larrainzar
GER-AUR: Erlantz, Martín, Igor Prieto - Jon, Dani
CAL-BIN: Galilea, Gurría - Guiller, Ballesteros, Ángel
BER-ZARB: Dani Alonso, Molina - Moso, Dávila

Grupo III:

HER-YEC: Toño, Paquito - Míchel, Ricardo, Aquilino, Salcedo
LOR-NOV: F. Junior, Songue - Miguel, Boli
GAN-HOS: Carpio, Iván - Jordi, Sergio
TER-BARB: Rasche, Fran, ÁLex, Cristian - Motta, Javi Ruiz
PRE-CAS: Luis, Magdaleno - Jorge, Isidro, Eduardo
CAR-MUR: Almunia, I. Espadas - Alejandro, Cuxart

Grupo IV:

CAD-LIN: Dani, Armando - Seca, Pote
BETB-XER: Rojas, Morales, Vega - Ramón, Cabello
CAC-CEU: Romero, César, Benito - Manu, Iván
ECI-SEVB: Sabala, Arrue - Ramón, Miguel Ruiz
DOSH-GUA: Castillo, Alberto - Peramos, Rafa Rodríguez
COR-JER: Moi, Illanes - Pinto, José Luis
MEL-JAEN: Mohamed, Raúl, Chupa - Emilio, Robledo
MAN-AGU: Zapata, Alberola, Chiqui - Arguello, Aitor, Lalo, Brit
MOT-TAL: Jonás, Gómez, David II - Manolo, Rosado


RE: Temporada 99-00 - juanralvaro - 21-05-2021

Jornada 15

Grupo I:

RMB-OVIB: Almansa, Santaelena, Beltrán - Bernardo, Paredes
PAJ-SSR: Orlando, Pelayo - Lozano, Tejedor, Guerra
MOS-CAU: Del Olmo, Juan Carlos - P. Díaz, Toñín, Velázquez, Chema
LEO-UNI: Rubén, Avelino - Canales, Gelucho
SPB-FUE: Roberto, P. Fernández - Alves, Alberto
LAN-PNF: Blas, Ernesto - David, Pedro, Juancho
AVILÉS-SEG: Dani, Vilches, Isaac - Julio, Estebaranz
PON-LUG: Lino, Toni, Álex - César, Domínguez, Álvarez
OUR-MEN: Querella, Fonsi - Orlando, Manuel, Ruymán, Andrés
ÁVILA-FER: Mínguez, Ricardo, Luis César, Aláez

Grupo II:

R.UNI-ATHB: Antxon, Ponce, Costa - Zubizarreta, Urko
ALAB-GER: Aranbarri, Josean, Etxarri - Igor Prieto, Pradales
BUR-CAL: Roberto, Dani Pendín - Galilea, Alvero
CON-FIG: C. Augusto, Mario - Yus, Rubén
IZA-OSB: Mark, Íñigo, Sada, Irure, Gorka - Elía, Palacios
ZAM-BIN: Guardiola, Ruiz - Álex, David, Edu
GIM-BER: Echevarría, José Antonio - Molina, Iñaki

Grupo III:

NOV-GAN: Kisko, Arroyo - Gomar, Alonso
GRA-TER: Guerrero, David - P. Riesco, Rasche, Álex, Cristian
MLLB-FIG: Sergio, Carlos - Miranda, Janer
GIM-SAB: Adam, Rodri - Serrano, Jordi
ALZ-PRE: Benjamín, Pozuelo - Johan, Delmás
YEC-CAR: Ricardo, Salcedo, Aquilino, R. Ureña - Almunia, Barila, J. Carlos
MUR-LOR: Carrero, Alejandro - Mario, F. Junior
LHO-VALB: Sergio, J. López - Sanmiguel, Castillo

Grupo IV:

JAÉ-COR: Emilio, Robledo, Tocho - Oliveras, Rubén, P. Pablo
DHE-BETB: Alberto, Benito - Marcos, Rojas, Vega, Pablo
GUA-LIN: Peramos, Raúl - Álvaro, Pastor
TAL-ÉCI: Manolo, Millán, Hurtado, Rosado - Arrue, Aranburu
POLI-MAN: Pablo - Salas, Martín
AGU-CAC: Aitor, Brit - Romero, Ribera
SEVB-CAD: Jaime, Ramón, Pitu - Dani, Armando
CEU-MEL: Juanma, Manu, Javi - Álvarez, Mohamed
JER-MOT: José, Luis - David II, Muñoz, Monsalvete


RE: Temporada 99-00 - juanralvaro - 21-05-2021

Jornada 16

Grupo I:

FUE-PAJ: Alberto, Cuenca - Orlando, Lando
LUG-AVILÉS: Iker, Seoane, Diego López, Campos - Toni, Javi
CAU-LEO: Andrés, Chema - Rubén, Cano
UNI-ÁVILA: Canales, Yeray - Mínguez, Ricardo
PNF-SPB: Juancho, Julio - Lastra https://www.bdfutbol.com/es/j/j4600.html , Iván Nuevo
SEG-LAN: Julio, Tito - Ernesto, Vladimir
MEN-PON: Delfín, Manuel - Lino, Vázquez
OVIB-MOS: Iván Pinel, Nacho - Raúl, Javi

Grupo II:

VLLB-ALAB: Víctor, Pablo - Josean, Pedro
BER-AUR: Dani Alonso, Molina - Eneriz, Xabi
AMU-CON: Herrero, Mujika - C. Augusto, José
FIG-R.UN: Eduardo, Yus - Riobó, Antxon, Laguardia
GER-ZAM: Anaitz, Prieto - José Luis, Germán
BAR-TOR: Iñaki, Pitu - Bernar, Echevarría, J. Antonio, Ipiña
ATHB-IZA: Macías, Asensio - Josu, Rincón, Ayúcar
BIN-BUR: Reyero, Ballesteros, Álex - Recio, Roberto, Garitano
CAL-BEA: Alvero, Galilea, Goñi - I. González, Perales

Grupo III:

HER-ALZ: Toño, Camacho - Pozuelo, Ico
CAR-CAS: Almunia, Juanjo - Vivian, Emilio, Buti, Fran
SAB-HOS: Serrano, David, Quique - Óscar, Sergio
LOR-YEC: Linares, Songue - Salcedo, Ricardo, R. Ureña, Frías
GAN-MUR: Juanjo, Gomar, David - Arroyo, Alejandro
PRE-BARB: Jonan, Artigas - Jorquera, Dani
FIG-NÀS: Tarradellas, Miranda - Pedro, Monti

Grupo IV:

CAD-TAL: Dani, Armando, Raúl Martín - Nino, Ville, Illona
MAN-XER: Jorge, Salas - Mendoza, Ramón
COR-CEU: Lledó, Benítez - Juanma, Manu, Berruezo
LIN-SEVB: Álvaro, Miguel - Romero, Ramón
MEL-AGU: Mohamed, Álvarez - Argüello, Aitor
BETB-GUA: Pablo, Doblas, Estévez - Peramos, Mara
GRA-DHA: Pindado, Cantos - Alberto, Javi, Benito
CAC-POLI: Jordi, Romero, S. Cuesta - Pablo
ECI-JER: Zabala, Arrue - José Luis, Quique


RE: Temporada 99-00 - juanralvaro - 25-05-2021

Jornada 17

Grupo I:

RMB-MÓS: Almansa, Robles - Del Olmo, Sánchez
PAJ-PNF: Orlando, Pelayo - David, Juanjo, Julio, Juanchu
LEO-OVIB: Javi, Rubén César - Pinel, Menéndez
ÁVILA-CAU: Ricardo, Mínguez, Palmero, Míchel - Pablo Díaz, Chema, Andrés
LAN-LUG: Blas, Ernesto, Montesdeoca - Uri, Diego López, Seoane, Iker
AVILÉS-MEN: Dani, S. Calvo, Carreño - Jechu, Manuel, Ayoze
SPB-SEG: Roberto, Jano - Julio, Óscar, Endika
PON-FER: Lino, Paco Pérez, Álex, Bautista - Luis César, Aláez
OUR-UNI: Xurxo, Querella - Canales, Rayco, Rubén

Grupo II:

ZARB-ATHB: Moso, Franco - Urko, Serrano
IZA-FIG: Íñigo, Mark - Parra, Eduardo
ZAM-BUR: Ruiz, Guardiola - Repi, Roberto
BEA-BIN: Mendigain, Imanol, Usandizaga - Edu, Ballesteros
GER-VLLB: Larruzea, Prieto - Baraja, Tobeña, Pablo, Manu
R.UNI-AMU: Riobó, Vallejo, David - Patxi, Mujika
CON-CAL: Mario, Míchel, Cristian - Galilea, Amutio

Grupo III:

MUR-VALB: Alejandro, N. Zaragoza - Chávez, Sanmiguel
ALZ-CAR: Juanjo, Pozuelo - Almunia, Manolo
YEC-GAN: Pedro, R. Ureña - Juanjo, Iván
CAS-LOR: Buti, Emilio - Linares, Komol
TER-ONT: Miguel Ángel, Cristian, Barrantes - Revert, David, Toni

Grupo IV:

JER-CAD: Puig, José Luis, Alfonso - Ricardo, Armando
DHE-MAN: Alberto, Castillo - Jorge, Sala
GUA-SEVB: Peramos, Mayorga - Pablo, Félix
TAL-LIN: Nino, P. Hurtado, Rosado - Pope, Román
XER-CAC: Edu, Ramón - Santi Cuesta, Javi, Edu Sánchez, Benito
POLI-MEL: Adrián, Pablo - Benítez, Abenza
JAÉN-ECI: Tocho, Emilio - Arrue, Pereira
AGU-COR: Rial, Aitor, Juan Domingo - Lledó, Jaén
CEU-MOT: Manu, Revilla - Marcos, Raúl Calle


RE: Temporada 99-00 - juanralvaro - 26-05-2021

Jornada 18

Grupo I:

RMB-FUE: Almansa, Manu - Alberto, Espinosa
LUG-SPB: Uri, Diego López, Gustavo - Jano, Roberto
MOS-LEO: Del Olmo, Javi - Juan Carlos, Óscar
PNF-SSR: Jorge, Soto - Roberto, Julián
OVIB-ÁVILA: Bernardo, Raúl - Mínguez, Ricardo
FER-AVILÉS: Luis César, Aláez, Sueiro - Santi Calvo, Carreño, Edu
CAU-OUR: Álvaro, Chema, Chuchi, Joaquín - Querella, Luismi
UNI-PON: Canales, Yeray - Lino, Nel
MEN-LAN: Felipe, Viña - Ernesto, Blas, Morant
SEG-PAJ: Julio, Enaka - Orlando, Yáñez

Grupo II:

BUR-BEA: Roberto, Larraza - Usandizaga, Bengoetxea
AMU-IZA: Patxi, Revilla - Íñigo
BER-GER: Iturraspe, Molina, Rubén, Jonan - Igor Prieto, Gorka, Larruzea
BAR-ALAB: Galder, Iñaki - Pascua, Cantona
OSB-AUR: Caballero (A), Moisés - Xabier, Piqueras
ZAM-VLLB: Ángel, Gómez, Guardiola - Ortega, Pablo
CAL-R.UNI: Galilea, Gurría - Riobó, Joserra
BIN-CON: Reyero, Ballesteros, Álex Bnet - Mario, Cristian, Iduriaga

Grupo III:

HER-GRA: Gonzalo, Toño - Gavito, David
PRE-TER: Johan, Artigas - Preciado, Miguel Ángel, Barrantes, Álex, Cristian
FIG-NOV: Miranda, Tarradellas - Ernesto, Sigfried
MLLB-ONT: Sergio, Jacobo - Ángel, David, Reert
CAR-BARB: Almunia, Juanjo - Jorquera, Jofre, David
SAB-MUR: Ricardo, David, Quique - Alejandro, Cuxart
LOR-ALZ: Quiñonero, Linares, Reverte - Pozuelo, Ico

Grupo IV:

GUA-GRA: Peramos, Mara - Pindado, Nandy
MAN-BETB: Salas, Bertrol - Rojas, Javi, Dani
COL-POLI: Sergio, Lledó, Aguado - Pablo, Carretero
LIN-JER: Checa, Pope - José Luis, Zornoza, Quique
CAC-DHER: S. Cuesta, Mingote, Fali, Benito - Ríos, Alberto, José David
MOT-ÁGU: David II, Marcos - Aitor, Manolo
SEVB-TAL: Arturo https://www.bdfutbol.com/es/j/j400180.html , Campano - Nino, Cristian
ÉCI-CEU: Montero, Arrue, J.A.Cardoso, Chiva - Manu, Berruezo


RE: Temporada 99-00 - juanralvaro - 27-05-2021

Jornada 19 (partidos sábado salvo Lanzarote-R.Ferrol)

Grupo I:

AVILÉS-UNI: Dani Fernández, Santi Calvo - Canales, Rubén

Grupo II:

R.UNI-BIN: Bereau, David - Ballesteros, Álex

Grupo III:

TER-HÉR: M. Ángel, Capó, Benja, Álex, Cristian - Gonzalo, Toño, Izquierdo
GRA-CAR: David, Muñoz - Almunia, Espadas (A)
ALZ-GAN: Pozuelo, Nata - Juanjo, Gomar
YEC-SAB: Vicente, Salcedo, Fran - David, Emilio
CAS-VLLB: Buti, Emilio - Amarilla, Sanmiguel
NOV-GIM: Rabadán, Ernesto - Quique, Pedro, Adán

Grupo IV:

TAL-GUA: Mino, Pérez Hurtado, Llona - Peramos


RE: Temporada 99-00 - juanralvaro - 27-05-2021

Jornada 19 (miércoles)

Grupo I:

FUE-PNF: Alberto, Colón - Puente, Jorge, Lago
SPB-MEN: Roberto, Jano, Martínez - Manuel, Orlando
SSR-SEG: Tejedor, Roberto, Piñas - Tito, Julio
PON-CAU: Paco Pérez, Lino, Bautista, Borja - Andrés, Vilches
PLA-LUG: Orlando, Rogelio - Willy
OUR-OVIB: Xurxo, Querella, De Dios - Bernardo, Hernán

Grupo II:

ZAR-AMU: Rubén, Chávez - Óscar, Gil, Méndez
CON-BUR: José Moreno, Sosa - Roberto, Garitano
VLLB-BER: Ortega, Matías, Rubén Sanz - Molina
IZA-CAL: Héctor, Íñigo, Ayúcar - Diego, Goñi
BEA-ZAM: Imanol, Suescun - José Luis, Relo

Grupo III:

HOS-MLLB: Juanjo, Ambrós - Robles, Sergio
ONT-PRE: Camacho, Juan - Johan, Pepito
BARB-LOR: Javi Ruiz, Dani - Linares, Tato, Songue

Grupo IV:

JAE-LIN: Diezma, Emilio, Rafita - Requena, Sergio
BETB-CAC: Robles, Dani - Benito, Romero, Jordi
DHE-MEL: Víctor, Castillo - Raúl Álvarez, Pascual
P.ALM-MOT: Ignacio, Boni - David II, Muñoz, Céspedes
GRA-MAN: Pindado, Arturo, Raúl - Salas, Marqués
JER-SEVB: Puig, José Luis, Zornoza - José, Arturo, Óscar, Andrés

Jornada 19 (jueves)

Grupo I:

LEO-RMA: Fidalgo, Rubén - Carlos Sánchez https://www.bdfutbol.com/es/j/j371.html , Sestelo
ÁVILA-MÓS: Escudero, Saúl - Vaqueriza, Juanvi, Roa

Grupo II:

ALAB-OSB: Pascua, Raúl - Luzuriaga, Caballero
GIM-FIG: Echevarría, C. Porras - Yus, Eduardo

Grupo III:

MUR-FIG: Matito, Alejandro - Masques, Miranda

Grupo IV:

XER-COR: Ramón, Higuera - Selu, Lledó
ÁGU-ECI: David, Yago - J.A.Cardoso, Arrue, Montero


RE: Temporada 99-00 - juanralvaro - 29-05-2021

Jornada 20

Grupo I:

FUE-SEG: Colón, Alberto - Tito, Endika, Julio
SPB-FER: Jano, Roberto, P. Fernández - Aláez, Luis César, Míchel
AVILÉS-CAU: Dani, S. Calvo - Andrés, Chema
ÁVILA-LEO: Saúl, Jaime - Rubén, Torrecilla
LAN-UNI: Ernesto, Santi Torres - Canales, Rayco
PNF-RMB: Jorge, Pedro - Carlos Sánchez, Herrera
SSR-LUG: Roberto, Tejedor - Seoane, Gustavo, Miguilla, Álvarez, Casal
PON-OVIB: Paco Pérez, Lino, Borja Burgos - Bernardo, Nacho, Mario
OUR-MÓS: Xurxo, Querella, De Dios - Juanvi, Juan Carlos

Grupo II:

ZAR-CAL: Rubén, Mora - Piñar, Blas
ALAB-ATHB: Etxarri, Pascua, Fontecha - Urko, Lasarte
BER-ZAM: Iturraspe, Molina - José Luis, Alberto
GIM-AMU: Echevarría, Bidaurrázaga - Oscar, Mujika
VLLB-BAR: Ortega, Matías - Yosu, Aitor Bouzo
AUR-FIG: Jon Senar, Joseba - Eduardo, Héctor
IZA-BIN: Íñigo, Ayúcar - Boli, Ballesteros
CON-BEA: José Moreno, González - Sueskun, Imanol
R.UNI-BUR: Unai Alba, Txetxu - Roberto, Zenekorta, Edu
GER-OSB: Anaitz, Prieto - Luzuriaga, Koi

Grupo III:

MUR-NÀS: Velasco, Alejandro - Pedro, Estefan
GRA-LOR: David, Cámara - Mika, Linares, Tato
ONT-HÉR: Quevedo, Camacho - Toño, Stankovic
NOV-HOS: Ernesto, Uri, Rodri - Ambros, Melero
PRE-MLLB: Ortiz, Johan, Joan - Sergio, Benjamín, Carlos
CAS-SAB: Vivian, Emilio, Fran - Gago, David
YEC-SAB: Vicente, Costanilla, Morente, Fran - Freixa, Gusi
TER-CAR: M. Ángel, Capó (A), Benja - Almunia, Juanjo

Grupo IV:

XER-MOT: Juan Pedro, Ramón - David II, Muñoz
BETB-MEL: Rojas, Joaquín, Dani - Álvarez, Moha
JER-TAL: Puig, José Luis - Valle, Nino
CEU-LIN: Javi, Manu - Requena, Álvaro
DHE-COR: Castillo, Barbero, Ramón - Selu, Lledó
AGU-CAD: Marcos, David - Benito, Rojas
GRA-CAC: Garrido, Amoako, Pindado, Arturo, Pedro - Romero, Benito
P.ALM-ECI: Jandi, Ignacio - Arrue, Chiva
MAN-GUA: Quini, Salas - Guzmán, Peramos, Mayorga
JAÉN-SEVB: Emilio, Robledo - José, Salva, Borja


RE: Temporada 99-00 - juanralvaro - 01-06-2021

Jornada 21

Grupo I:

RMB-ÁVILA: Carlos Sánchez, Meji - Mínguez, Somoza
MOS-PON: Amate, Juan Carlos - Luis, Borja
SEG-PNF: Acebal, Julio - Juanchu, Pedro
LUG-FUE: Diego, Álvarez, Urízar - Chaves, Alberto
LEO-OUR: Rubén, Uribe - José Juan, Santi
OVIB-AVILÉS: Bernardo, Nacho, Mario - S. Calvo, Jimmy, Bousoño
CAU-LAN: Pablo Díaz, Chema, Álvaro - Ernesto, Rosmen
UNI-SPB: Canales, Yeray - Roberto, Alfonso, Pablo
FER-PLA: Luis César, Joaquín - Orlando, Rogelio
MEN-SSE: Manuel, Noah - Lorenzo, Chechu

Grupo II:

BUR-IZA: Amézaga, Roberto - Íñigo, Aldaz
ZAM-CON: José Luis, Gómez - Alejandro, Moreno
BAR-BER: Algorta, Yosu - Dani Molina, Iturraspe
ATHB-GER: Macías, Cuéllar - Igor Prieto, Rubén
BEA-R.UNI: Gorrotxategi, Imanol - Gabino I, Unai, David
BIN-ZARB: Ballesteros, Álex - Velasco, Moso, Álex
OSB-VLLB: Caballero, Koi - Villamañán, Tobeña
CAL-GIM: Piñar, Conget - Echevarria, César Porras
AMU-AUR: Óscar, Mujika - O. Larramona, Xabi, Julen del Val

Grupo III:

HOS-MUR: Aitor, Ambrós - Alejandro, I. López
GIM-YEC: Alex, Rodri - Vicente
LOR-TER: Linares, Quiñonero - Salas, Álex, Manu, Mariano
GAN-GRA: Juanjo, Iván Vidal, David - David, Torrecilla
HER-PRE: Toño, Paquito - X. Moreno, Johan
FIG-CAS: Morillo, Germán - Eduardo, Sangroniz, Fran
SAB-ALZ: Marín, David, Gaizka - Víctor, Pozuelo

Grupo IV:

ECI-XER: Arrúe, José Mari, M. Ángel - José Luis, Ramón
GUA-JER: M. Ángel, Peramos - Vilariño, J. Luis, Migue, Quique
CAC-MAN: Jordi, Romero, Bidaurrázaga, Benito - Guerrero, Salas, Ghini
MEL-GRA: Raúl, Mohamed - Nandi, Amoako, Pindado, Pedro, Arturo
COR-BETB: Lledó, Sergio, Jaime - Robles, Vega
SEVB-CEU: Silva, Jose, Romero - Jornet, Manu
TAL-JAÉN: Vitoria, De la Cruz - Emilio, Manolín