España Olimpiadas México 1968

Entrenadores
    Apodo Nombre Edad Partidos
Víctor MartínezVíctor Martínez Vicente462
TobaEduardo Toba Muíño452
SantamaríaJosé Emilio Santamaría Iglesias394
Equipo
      Apodo Nombre Edad Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
1
MoraPere Valentí Mora Mariné21
66602540000
2
BenitoGregorio Benito Rubio22
66500523000
3
OchoaMiguel Ángel Ochoa Vaca24
66600540000
4
EspíldoraFrancisco Espíldora Muñoz20
66600540000
5
SalaIsidro Sala Puigdevall28
54410377000
6
AsensiJuan Manuel Asensi Ripoll19
76411512000
7
GrandeJosé Antonio Grande Cereijo21
66500518002
8
JuanJuan Fernández Vilela20
55401426001
9
OrtuñoFernando Ortuño Blasco23
44402360001
10
OrtegaGerardo Ortega de Francisco21
53321333001
11
BarriosJosé Antonio Barrios Olivero19
32213235000
Suplentes
      Apodo Nombre Edad Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
12
MendietaAndrés Mendieta Ocamica23
22203180000
13
ChufiJosé García Corral24
33305270000
14
JaénRafael Jaén Rodríguez19
33203229000
15
GarzónJosé Luis Garzón Fito22
33201231000
16
Chato GonzálezEduardo González Ruiz24
33300270000
17
SantamaríaJuan José Santamaría Rodríguez21
000020000
18
CrispiRafael Alcaide Crespín20
41130170000
19
EscuderoCristóbal Escudero Cebriá28
22200180000
20
FelinesFélix Bardera Sierra25
22200180000
21
BetzuenJosé Ramón Betzuen Urkiza21
22200180000
22
LitoManuel Costas Bermúdez21
22200180000
23
ManoloManuel Rodríguez Alfonso21
22200180000
24
IgartuaJosé María Igartua Mendizábal18
1110390000
25
AlfonsedaRamón Alfonseda Pous20
1110390000
26
Maxi PeláezMaximiliano Peláez Balsa23
1110290002
27
CiáurrizJavier Ciáurriz Ciáurriz22
1110290000
28
NandoLuis Fernando Lana Lasuen22
1110190000
29
AparicioLuis Alberto Aparicio Hernández20
1110190003
30
HuertaJuan Huerta Fernández23
1110190000
31
ValdésCrisanto García Valdés21
1100146000
32
CostasEnrique Álvarez Costas21
1110090001
33
EstebanEmilio Esteban González20
000010000
34
GómezJosé Luis Gómez Lázaro23
000010000
35
VicenteVicente García Robayna23
000010000
36
García CastanyJosé Pablo García Castany20
000010000
37
LeirósLuis Ramón Leirós Álvarez19
000010000
      Apodo Dem PJ PT PC PS PX C Min TA TR G Minutos/G GP GPP GE PG PE PP
 
Mora
1
6660025400000005411
 
Esteban
1
00000100000000000
 
Mendieta
1
2220031800000001020
 
Santamaría
1
00000200000000000
 
Igartua
5
111003900000000010
 
Benito
5
6650105230000000231
 
Ochoa
5
6660005400000000321
 
Espíldora
4
6660005400000000321
 
Sala
4
5441003770000000221
 
Chufi
5
3330052700000000210
 
Betzuen
5
2220001800000000110
 
Manolo
5
2220001800000000110
 
Escudero
5
2220001800000000110
 
Juan
6
554011426001426000311
 
Ciáurriz
6
111002900000000010
 
Felines
6
2220001800000000110
 
García Castany
6
00000100000000000
 
Nando
6
111001900000000100
 
Chato González
6
3330002700000000210
 
Garzón
6
3320112310000000201
 
Jaén
6
3320132290000000201
 
Costas
6
1110009000190000010
 
Maxi Peláez
6
1110029000245000100
 
Valdés
6
110011460000000100
 
Asensi
6
7641215120000000421
 
Grande
6
665010518002259000321
 
Alfonseda
10
111003900000000010
 
Vicente
10
00000100000000000
 
Gómez
10
00000100000000000
 
Huerta
10
111001900000000010
 
Ortuño
10
444002360001360000211
 
Ortega
10
533201333001333000221
 
Barrios
10
3221032350000000120
 
Aparicio
10
1110019000330000100
 
Crispi
10
4113001700000000211
 
Lito
10
2220001800000000110
 
Leirós
10
00000100000000000
0011 006 
      Apodo Nombre Fecha de nacimiento Lugar de Nacimiento Provincia Dem
 
MoraPere Valentí Mora Mariné18/12/1947VilaplanaTarragona
 
EstebanEmilio Esteban González31/12/1948CartagenaMurcia
 
MendietaAndrés Mendieta Ocamica12/02/1945LekeitioVizcaya
 
SantamaríaJuan José Santamaría Rodríguez22/05/1947BilbaoVizcaya
 
IgartuaJosé María Igartua Mendizábal06/03/1950ElorrioVizcaya
 
BenitoGregorio Benito Rubio21/10/1946Puente del ArzobispoToledo
 
OchoaMiguel Ángel Ochoa Vaca29/09/1944BadajozBadajoz
 
EspíldoraFrancisco Espíldora Muñoz22/10/1948CeutaCeuta
 
SalaIsidro Sala Puigdevall29/09/1940VilamallaGirona
 
ChufiJosé García Corral19/01/1944SevillaSevilla
 
BetzuenJosé Ramón Betzuen Urkiza11/11/1947LemonaVizcaya
 
ManoloManuel Rodríguez Alfonso22/12/1947CangasPontevedra
 
EscuderoCristóbal Escudero Cebriá11/01/1940PicassentValencia
 
JuanJuan Fernández Vilela16/09/1948FerrolA Coruña
 
CiáurrizJavier Ciáurriz Ciáurriz05/03/1946PamplonaNavarra
 
FelinesFélix Bardera Sierra06/10/1943Pedro BernardoÁvila
 
García CastanyJosé Pablo García Castany30/08/1948GironaGirona
 
NandoLuis Fernando Lana Lasuen26/07/1946BilbaoVizcaya
 
Chato GonzálezEduardo González Ruiz03/01/1944MadridMadrid
 
GarzónJosé Luis Garzón Fito04/08/1946ValenciaValencia
 
JaénRafael Jaén Rodríguez03/01/1949CórdobaCórdoba
 
CostasEnrique Álvarez Costas16/01/1947VigoPontevedra
 
Maxi PeláezMaximiliano Peláez Balsa17/04/1945LuarcaAsturias
 
ValdésCrisanto García Valdés15/03/1947MieresAsturias
 
AsensiJuan Manuel Asensi Ripoll23/09/1949AlicanteAlicante
 
GrandeJosé Antonio Grande Cereijo17/09/1947ValenciaValencia
 
AlfonsedaRamón Alfonseda Pous04/03/1948GranollersBarcelona
 
VicenteVicente García Robayna13/12/1945Las Palmas de Gran CanariaLas Palmas
 
GómezJosé Luis Gómez Lázaro1945MadridMadrid
 
HuertaJuan Huerta Fernández20/01/1945ValenciaValencia
 
OrtuñoFernando Ortuño Blasco12/10/1945GranollersBarcelona
 
OrtegaGerardo Ortega de Francisco13/10/1947Morón de AlmazánSoria
 
BarriosJosé Antonio Barrios Olivero21/03/1949Santa Cruz de TenerifeSanta Cruz de Tenerife
 
AparicioLuis Alberto Aparicio Hernández18/01/1948MadridMadrid
 
CrispiRafael Alcaide Crespín22/05/1948SevillaSevilla
 
LitoManuel Costas Bermúdez13/09/1947MoañaPontevedra
 
LeirósLuis Ramón Leirós Álvarez09/03/1949MadridMadrid
Partidos Completos
Partidos Titular
Partidos Suplente
Convocado (sin jugar)
Amarillas
Rojas
Gol
Goles Penalty
Propia puerta
Última actualización: 10/06/2019
Notificar error