2024 | 2014 | 2004-05 |
2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 |
Fecha | Local | Resultado | Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/05/2021 | Las Palmas Atlético | 0 0 |
Recreativo Granada | ||
12/05/2021 | Espanyol B | 0 0 |
Peña Deportiva | ||
09/05/2021 | Marbella | 0 0 |
Recreativo Granada | ||
09/05/2021 | Poblense | 0 0 |
Melilla | ||
09/05/2021 | Calahorra | 0 0 |
Amorebieta | ||
09/05/2021 | Las Rozas | 0 0 |
Socuéllamos | ||
09/05/2021 | Arenas de Getxo | 0 0 |
Ebro | ||
08/05/2021 | Langreo | 0 0 |
SD Compostela | ||
02/05/2021 | Lealtad | 0 0 |
Salamanca UDS | ||
02/05/2021 | Algeciras | 0 0 |
Linares | ||
01/05/2021 | Valencia Mestalla | 0 0 |
Espanyol B | ||
25/04/2021 | Melilla | 0 0 |
Las Rozas | ||
25/04/2021 | Marino de Luanco | 0 0 |
Deportivo de La Coruña | ||
25/04/2021 | Murcia | 0 0 |
Balompédica Linense | ||
25/04/2021 | Sporting de Gijón B | 0 0 |
Salamanca UDS | ||
25/04/2021 | Oviedo B | 0 0 |
Pontevedra | ||
25/04/2021 | Orihuela CF | 0 0 |
Prat | ||
18/04/2021 | Pontevedra | 0 0 |
Lealtad | ||
18/04/2021 | Andorra | 0 0 |
Alcoyano | ||
18/04/2021 | Getafe B | 0 0 |
Socuéllamos | ||
18/04/2021 | Navalcarnero | 0 0 |
Don Benito | ||
18/04/2021 | Lleida Esportiu | 0 0 |
Atlético Levante | ||
18/04/2021 | Alavés B | 0 0 |
Mutilvera | ||
17/04/2021 | Amorebieta | 0 0 |
Calahorra | ||
11/04/2021 | Oviedo B | 0 0 |
Salamanca UDS | ||
11/04/2021 | La Nucía | 0 0 |
Cornellà | ||
11/04/2021 | Sevilla Atlético | 0 0 |
Tamaraceite | ||
11/04/2021 | SD Logroñés | 0 0 |
Amorebieta | ||
11/04/2021 | Extremadura UD | 0 0 |
San Sebastián de los Reyes | ||
11/04/2021 | Mutilvera | 0 0 |
Barakaldo | ||
11/04/2021 | Marino de Luanco | 0 0 |
SD Compostela | ||
11/04/2021 | Lealtad | 0 0 |
Coruxo | ||
07/04/2021 | Laredo | 0 0 |
Ebro | ||
07/04/2021 | Portugalete | 0 0 |
Haro | ||
04/04/2021 | Las Rozas | 0 0 |
CP Villarrobledo | ||
04/04/2021 | Zamora | 0 0 |
Burgos CF | ||
28/03/2021 | Badalona | 0 0 |
Barcelona B | ||
21/03/2021 | Racing de Santander | 0 0 |
Arenas de Getxo | ||
21/03/2021 | Villanovense | 0 0 |
Talavera de la Reina | ||
21/03/2021 | Barcelona B | 0 0 |
Cornellà | ||
21/03/2021 | Internacional de Madrid | 0 0 |
Poblense | ||
14/03/2021 | Marino de Luanco | 0 0 |
Sporting de Gijón B | ||
14/03/2021 | San Fernando CD | 0 0 |
Marbella | ||
07/03/2021 | Marbella | 0 0 |
Las Palmas Atlético | ||
07/03/2021 | Arenas de Getxo | 0 0 |
Real Unión | ||
07/03/2021 | Sevilla Atlético | 0 0 |
Betis Deportivo | ||
07/03/2021 | Ejea | 0 0 |
Calahorra | ||
07/03/2021 | Villanovense | 0 0 |
CD Badajoz | ||
07/03/2021 | Tamaraceite | 0 0 |
Atlético Sanluqueño | ||
07/03/2021 | Balompédica Linense | 0 0 |
San Fernando CD | ||
03/03/2021 | Atlético Baleares | 0 0 |
Navalcarnero | ||
28/02/2021 | Rayo Majadahonda | 0 0 |
Las Rozas | ||
28/02/2021 | Las Palmas Atlético | 0 0 |
Cádiz B | ||
27/02/2021 | L'Hospitalet | 0 0 |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | ||
21/02/2021 | CD Badajoz | 0 0 |
Talavera de la Reina | ||
21/02/2021 | El Ejido | 0 0 |
Sevilla Atlético | ||
20/02/2021 | Don Benito | 0 0 |
Mérida AD | ||
17/02/2021 | Mérida AD | 0 0 |
Villarrubia | ||
14/02/2021 | Prat | 0 0 |
Olot | ||
14/02/2021 | Coruxo | 0 0 |
Unionistas de Salamanca | ||
14/02/2021 | Ejea | 0 0 |
Izarra | ||
14/02/2021 | Villarreal B | 0 0 |
Atzeneta | ||
14/02/2021 | Atlético de Madrid B | 0 0 |
Las Rozas | ||
14/02/2021 | San Fernando CD | 0 0 |
Las Palmas Atlético | ||
14/02/2021 | CP Villarrobledo | 0 0 |
CD Badajoz | ||
14/02/2021 | Melilla | 0 0 |
Villarrubia | ||
13/02/2021 | Marino | 0 0 |
Cádiz B | ||
10/02/2021 | Pontevedra | 0 0 |
Guijuelo | ||
07/02/2021 | Rayo Majadahonda | 0 0 |
Navalcarnero | ||
07/02/2021 | Ebro | 0 0 |
Osasuna B | ||
07/02/2021 | Socuéllamos | 0 0 |
Villanovense | ||
06/02/2021 | Portugalete | 0 0 |
Alavés B | ||
31/01/2021 | Deportivo de La Coruña | 0 0 |
Unionistas de Salamanca | ||
31/01/2021 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 0 |
Lealtad | ||
31/01/2021 | Laredo | 0 0 |
Real Sociedad B | ||
31/01/2021 | Navalcarnero | 0 0 |
Getafe B | ||
31/01/2021 | Internacional de Madrid | 0 0 |
San Sebastián de los Reyes | ||
31/01/2021 | Atlético Levante | 0 0 |
Peña Deportiva | ||
31/01/2021 | Ejea | 0 0 |
Ebro | ||
31/01/2021 | Talavera de la Reina | 0 0 |
Socuéllamos | ||
31/01/2021 | Calahorra | 0 0 |
Mutilvera | ||
27/01/2021 | Extremadura UD | 0 0 |
Don Benito | ||
24/01/2021 | Atlético de Madrid B | 0 0 |
Internacional de Madrid | ||
24/01/2021 | Atlético Levante | 0 0 |
Villarreal B | ||
17/01/2021 | Salamanca UDS | 0 0 |
Deportivo de La Coruña | ||
17/01/2021 | Hércules | 0 0 |
Alcoyano | ||
17/01/2021 | Prat | 0 0 |
Espanyol B | ||
17/01/2021 | Marbella | 0 0 |
Algeciras | ||
16/01/2021 | SD Compostela | 0 0 |
Unionistas de Salamanca | ||
10/01/2021 | Betis Deportivo | 0 0 |
Córdoba | ||
10/01/2021 | Langreo | 0 0 |
Lealtad | ||
10/01/2021 | Bilbao Athletic | 0 0 |
Real Unión | ||
23/12/2020 | Atlético de Madrid B | 0 0 |
Getafe B | ||
13/12/2020 | Melilla | 0 0 |
Extremadura UD | ||
13/12/2020 | Las Rozas | 0 0 |
Getafe B | ||
13/12/2020 | Lealtad | 0 0 |
Burgos CF | ||
13/12/2020 | Peña Deportiva | 0 0 |
Ibiza | ||
12/12/2020 | Amorebieta | 0 0 |
Arenas de Getxo | ||
12/12/2020 | Marino | 0 0 |
Las Palmas Atlético | ||
12/12/2020 | Osasuna B | 0 0 |
Calahorra | ||
12/12/2020 | SD Compostela | 0 0 |
Zamora | ||
06/12/2020 | Hércules | 0 0 |
Villarreal B | ||
06/12/2020 | Atlético Sanluqueño | 0 0 |
Tamaraceite | ||
06/12/2020 | Orihuela CF | 0 0 |
Ibiza | ||
06/12/2020 | Navalcarnero | 0 0 |
Poblense | ||
05/12/2020 | Mutilvera | 0 0 |
Haro | ||
29/11/2020 | Lealtad | 0 0 |
Oviedo B | ||
29/11/2020 | La Nucía | 0 0 |
Alcoyano | ||
29/11/2020 | Cornellà | 0 0 |
Llagostera | ||
29/11/2020 | Balompédica Linense | 0 0 |
Las Palmas Atlético | ||
29/11/2020 | Recreativo Granada | 0 0 |
Betis Deportivo | ||
29/11/2020 | Ejea | 0 0 |
SD Logroñés | ||
29/11/2020 | Mérida AD | 0 0 |
Don Benito | ||
28/11/2020 | Alavés B | 0 0 |
Leioa | ||
22/11/2020 | SD Logroñés | 0 0 |
Calahorra | ||
22/11/2020 | Peña Deportiva | 0 0 |
La Nucía | ||
22/11/2020 | Barakaldo | 0 0 |
Arenas de Getxo | ||
22/11/2020 | Alavés B | 0 0 |
Amorebieta | ||
22/11/2020 | Don Benito | 0 0 |
Villanovense | ||
22/11/2020 | Guijuelo | 0 0 |
Deportivo de La Coruña | ||
21/11/2020 | Laredo | 0 0 |
Racing de Santander | ||
21/11/2020 | Oviedo B | 0 0 |
Numancia | ||
15/11/2020 | Alcoyano | 0 0 |
Hércules | ||
15/11/2020 | Badalona | 0 0 |
Llagostera | ||
14/11/2020 | Ebro | 0 0 |
SD Logroñés | ||
08/11/2020 | Marbella | 0 0 |
Cádiz B | ||
08/11/2020 | Poblense | 0 0 |
Getafe B | ||
08/11/2020 | Zamora | 0 0 |
Pontevedra | ||
08/11/2020 | Marino | 0 0 |
Tamaraceite | ||
08/11/2020 | Navalcarnero | 0 0 |
Rayo Majadahonda | ||
08/11/2020 | Balompédica Linense | 0 0 |
Atlético Sanluqueño | ||
07/11/2020 | Osasuna B | 0 0 |
Ebro | ||
01/11/2020 | Barcelona B | 0 0 |
Prat | ||
01/11/2020 | Coruxo | 0 0 |
SD Compostela | ||
01/11/2020 | Valencia Mestalla | 0 0 |
Hércules | ||
01/11/2020 | Peña Deportiva | 0 0 |
Atlético Levante | ||
01/11/2020 | Tarazona | 0 0 |
Tudelano | ||
01/11/2020 | Córdoba | 0 0 |
UCAM Murcia | ||
01/11/2020 | Betis Deportivo | 0 0 |
CF Lorca Deportiva | ||
25/10/2020 | Portugalete | 0 0 |
Amorebieta | ||
25/10/2020 | Orihuela CF | 0 0 |
Alcoyano | ||
25/10/2020 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 0 0 |
Badalona | ||
25/10/2020 | Balompédica Linense | 0 0 |
Tamaraceite | ||
25/10/2020 | CP Villarrobledo | 0 0 |
Socuéllamos | ||
25/10/2020 | Valencia Mestalla | 0 0 |
Peña Deportiva | ||
25/10/2020 | SD Compostela | 0 0 |
Deportivo de La Coruña | ||
25/10/2020 | Villanovense | 0 0 |
Mérida AD | ||
25/10/2020 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 0 |
Numancia | ||
18/10/2020 | Llagostera | 0 0 |
Andorra | ||
18/10/2020 | Linares | 0 0 |
Yeclano Deportivo | ||
18/10/2020 | Algeciras | 0 0 |
Marbella | ||
18/10/2020 | Tamaraceite | 0 0 |
San Fernando CD | ||
18/10/2020 | La Nucía | 0 0 |
Orihuela CF | ||
17/10/2020 | Guijuelo | 0 0 |
Celta de Vigo B | ||
08/03/2020 | Recreativo Granada | 0 0 |
Balompédica Linense | ||
08/03/2020 | Recreativo de Huelva | 0 0 |
Marbella | ||
08/03/2020 | Ebro | 0 0 |
Hércules | ||
08/03/2020 | Peña Deportiva | 0 0 |
Internacional de Madrid | ||
07/03/2020 | Guijuelo | 0 0 |
Tudelano | ||
01/03/2020 | Hércules | 0 0 |
Andorra | ||
01/03/2020 | FC Cartagena | 0 0 |
Marbella | ||
01/03/2020 | Calahorra | 0 0 |
Leioa | ||
01/03/2020 | Salamanca UDS | 0 0 |
Guijuelo | ||
01/03/2020 | Prat | 0 0 |
Lleida Esportiu | ||
01/03/2020 | Orihuela CF | 0 0 |
Barcelona B | ||
01/03/2020 | Haro | 0 0 |
Barakaldo | ||
29/02/2020 | Villarreal B | 0 0 |
Cornellà | ||
29/02/2020 | Osasuna B | 0 0 |
Burgos CF | ||
23/02/2020 | Cornellà | 0 0 |
Prat | ||
23/02/2020 | Marino de Luanco | 0 0 |
Internacional de Madrid | ||
23/02/2020 | Marbella | 0 0 |
Balompédica Linense | ||
23/02/2020 | Valencia Mestalla | 0 0 |
Badalona | ||
22/02/2020 | Barcelona B | 0 0 |
Hércules | ||
16/02/2020 | Espanyol B | 0 0 |
Valencia Mestalla | ||
16/02/2020 | Alavés B | 0 0 |
Leioa | ||
16/02/2020 | Hércules | 0 0 |
Llagostera | ||
16/02/2020 | Marino de Luanco | 0 0 |
Las Rozas | ||
16/02/2020 | Talavera de la Reina | 0 0 |
Yeclano Deportivo | ||
16/02/2020 | UCAM Murcia | 0 0 |
Villarrubia | ||
16/02/2020 | CP Villarrobledo | 0 0 |
Murcia | ||
16/02/2020 | Prat | 0 0 |
Ebro | ||
15/02/2020 | Arenas de Getxo | 0 0 |
Real Unión | ||
08/02/2020 | Villarrubia | 0 0 |
CP Villarrobledo | ||
08/02/2020 | Amorebieta | 0 0 |
Arenas de Getxo | ||
02/02/2020 | Mérida AD | 0 0 |
Marbella | ||
02/02/2020 | Pontevedra | 0 0 |
Ibiza | ||
02/02/2020 | La Nucía | 0 0 |
Valencia Mestalla | ||
26/01/2020 | Balompédica Linense | 0 0 |
Mérida AD | ||
26/01/2020 | Recreativo Granada | 0 0 |
Talavera de la Reina | ||
26/01/2020 | Oviedo B | 0 0 |
Las Palmas Atlético | ||
26/01/2020 | Atlético Sanluqueño | 0 0 |
Don Benito | ||
26/01/2020 | Andorra | 0 0 |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | ||
26/01/2020 | UD Logroñés | 0 0 |
Calahorra | ||
26/01/2020 | CD Badajoz | 0 0 |
Cádiz B | ||
19/01/2020 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 0 |
Real Unión | ||
19/01/2020 | Badalona | 0 0 |
Andorra | ||
19/01/2020 | Mérida AD | 0 0 |
Atlético Sanluqueño | ||
19/01/2020 | Pontevedra | 0 0 |
Racing de Ferrol | ||
18/01/2020 | Real Sociedad B | 0 0 |
Unionistas de Salamanca | ||
15/01/2020 | UD Logroñés | 0 0 |
Alavés B | ||
15/01/2020 | Llagostera | 0 0 |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | ||
15/01/2020 | Marbella | 0 0 |
Talavera de la Reina | ||
12/01/2020 | Guijuelo | 0 0 |
Leioa | ||
12/01/2020 | Coruxo | 0 0 |
Pontevedra | ||
11/01/2020 | Real Unión | 0 0 |
Calahorra | ||
05/01/2020 | UD Logroñés | 0 0 |
Real Sociedad B | ||
05/01/2020 | Llagostera | 0 0 |
Badalona | ||
04/01/2020 | Recreativo Granada | 0 0 |
Algeciras | ||
22/12/2019 | CD Badajoz | 0 0 |
Murcia | ||
22/12/2019 | UCAM Murcia | 0 0 |
Mérida AD | ||
22/12/2019 | Valencia Mestalla | 0 0 |
Ebro | ||
22/12/2019 | Sevilla Atlético | 0 0 |
Villarrubia | ||
22/12/2019 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 0 |
Osasuna B | ||
22/12/2019 | Algeciras | 0 0 |
Recreativo de Huelva | ||
15/12/2019 | Mérida AD | 0 0 |
CP Villarrobledo | ||
15/12/2019 | Atlético Sanluqueño | 0 0 |
San Fernando CD | ||
14/12/2019 | Recreativo Granada | 0 0 |
Sevilla Atlético | ||
14/12/2019 | Marbella | 0 0 |
Algeciras | ||
08/12/2019 | La Nucía | 0 0 |
Llagostera | ||
08/12/2019 | Valencia Mestalla | 0 0 |
Barcelona B | ||
08/12/2019 | Melilla | 0 0 |
Atlético Baleares | ||
08/12/2019 | Lleida Esportiu | 0 0 |
Ebro | ||
06/12/2019 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 0 0 |
Valladolid Promesas | ||
01/12/2019 | Hércules | 0 0 |
Olot | ||
01/12/2019 | Balompédica Linense | 0 0 |
Cádiz B | ||
01/12/2019 | Real Unión | 0 0 |
Leioa | ||
01/12/2019 | Pontevedra | 0 0 |
Langreo | ||
01/12/2019 | Villarreal B | 0 0 |
Badalona | ||
30/11/2019 | Orihuela CF | 0 0 |
La Nucía | ||
24/11/2019 | Cádiz B | 0 0 |
Atlético Sanluqueño | ||
24/11/2019 | Castellón | 0 0 |
Llagostera | ||
24/11/2019 | Las Palmas Atlético | 0 0 |
Rayo Majadahonda | ||
24/11/2019 | San Fernando CD | 0 0 |
UCAM Murcia | ||
17/11/2019 | Recreativo de Huelva | 0 0 |
Murcia | ||
17/11/2019 | Recreativo Granada | 0 0 |
Villarrubia | ||
17/11/2019 | Tudelano | 0 0 |
Real Sociedad B | ||
16/11/2019 | Amorebieta | 0 0 |
Izarra | ||
16/11/2019 | Coruxo | 0 0 |
Las Rozas | ||
10/11/2019 | Olot | 0 0 |
Prat | ||
10/11/2019 | Atlético de Madrid B | 0 0 |
Atlético Baleares | ||
10/11/2019 | Oviedo B | 0 0 |
Internacional de Madrid | ||
10/11/2019 | La Nucía | 0 0 |
Villarreal B | ||
10/11/2019 | CD Badajoz | 0 0 |
Atlético Sanluqueño | ||
10/11/2019 | Peña Deportiva | 0 0 |
Rayo Majadahonda | ||
09/11/2019 | Leioa | 0 0 |
Osasuna B | ||
03/11/2019 | Mérida AD | 0 0 |
Sevilla Atlético | ||
03/11/2019 | Barcelona B | 0 0 |
Andorra | ||
03/11/2019 | FC Cartagena | 0 0 |
San Fernando CD | ||
02/11/2019 | Arenas de Getxo | 0 0 |
Guijuelo | ||
27/10/2019 | Barakaldo | 0 0 |
Cultural Leonesa | ||
27/10/2019 | Lleida Esportiu | 0 0 |
Atlético Levante | ||
20/10/2019 | Badalona | 0 0 |
Olot | ||
13/10/2019 | Las Rozas | 0 0 |
Langreo | ||
13/10/2019 | Marbella | 0 0 |
FC Cartagena | ||
06/10/2019 | UCAM Murcia | 0 0 |
Murcia | ||
06/10/2019 | Las Palmas Atlético | 0 0 |
Celta de Vigo B | ||
06/10/2019 | Haro | 0 0 |
Leioa | ||
06/10/2019 | Ejea | 0 0 |
Lleida Esportiu | ||
29/09/2019 | Andorra | 0 0 |
Villarreal B | ||
29/09/2019 | Guijuelo | 0 0 |
Calahorra | ||
28/09/2019 | Villarrubia | 0 0 |
UCAM Murcia | ||
22/09/2019 | Espanyol B | 0 0 |
Castellón | ||
22/09/2019 | Racing de Ferrol | 0 0 |
Sporting de Gijón B | ||
22/09/2019 | Marino de Luanco | 0 0 |
Melilla | ||
22/09/2019 | Las Palmas Atlético | 0 0 |
Real Madrid Castilla | ||
21/09/2019 | Langreo | 0 0 |
Getafe B | ||
21/09/2019 | Coruxo | 0 0 |
Ibiza | ||
15/09/2019 | Valencia Mestalla | 0 0 |
La Nucía | ||
15/09/2019 | Melilla | 0 0 |
Las Rozas | ||
14/09/2019 | Real Madrid Castilla | 0 0 |
Langreo | ||
08/09/2019 | Tudelano | 0 0 |
Amorebieta | ||
08/09/2019 | Sabadell | 0 0 |
Valencia Mestalla | ||
01/09/2019 | Getafe B | 0 0 |
Las Rozas | ||
01/09/2019 | Ebro | 0 0 |
Espanyol B | ||
01/09/2019 | Recreativo Granada | 0 0 |
San Fernando CD | ||
31/08/2019 | Bilbao Athletic | 0 0 |
Calahorra | ||
31/08/2019 | Villarrubia | 0 0 |
Córdoba | ||
25/08/2019 | UCAM Murcia | 0 0 |
Atlético Sanluqueño | ||
25/08/2019 | FC Cartagena | 0 0 |
CD Badajoz | ||
25/08/2019 | Algeciras | 0 0 |
Villarrubia | ||
24/08/2019 | Sevilla Atlético | 0 0 |
Yeclano Deportivo | ||
19/05/2019 | Atlético de Madrid B | 0 0 |
Las Palmas Atlético | ||
19/05/2019 | Vitoria | 0 0 |
Bilbao Athletic | ||
12/05/2019 | Tudelano | 0 0 |
Calahorra | ||
12/05/2019 | Coruxo | 0 0 |
Unionistas de Salamanca | ||
12/05/2019 | Guijuelo | 0 0 |
Valladolid B | ||
05/05/2019 | Sporting de Gijón B | 0 0 |
Tudelano | ||
05/05/2019 | Badalona | 0 0 |
Atlético Baleares | ||
04/05/2019 | Ejea | 0 0 |
Olot | ||
28/04/2019 | Olot | 0 0 |
Ebro | ||
28/04/2019 | Murcia | 0 0 |
Almería B | ||
27/04/2019 | Villarreal B | 0 0 |
Cornellà | ||
21/04/2019 | Internacional de Madrid | 0 0 |
Fuenlabrada | ||
20/04/2019 | Recreativo Granada | 0 0 |
Marbella | ||
19/04/2019 | Badalona | 0 0 |
Conquense | ||
14/04/2019 | Gimnástica de Torrelavega | 0 0 |
Racing de Santander | ||
14/04/2019 | Sevilla Atlético | 0 0 |
Melilla | ||
13/04/2019 | San Fernando CD | 0 0 |
Recreativo Granada | ||
13/04/2019 | Leioa | 0 0 |
Arenas de Getxo | ||
13/04/2019 | Ejea | 0 0 |
Hércules | ||
13/04/2019 | Amorebieta | 0 0 |
Izarra | ||
07/04/2019 | Rápido de Bouzas | 0 0 |
Coruxo | ||
07/04/2019 | Las Palmas Atlético | 0 0 |
Deportivo Fabril | ||
06/04/2019 | Hércules | 0 0 |
Alcoyano | ||
06/04/2019 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 0 0 |
Burgos CF | ||
31/03/2019 | Atlético Baleares | 0 0 |
Ebro | ||
31/03/2019 | Peralada | 0 0 |
Atlético Levante | ||
31/03/2019 | Vitoria | 0 0 |
Oviedo B | ||
31/03/2019 | Ejea | 0 0 |
Badalona | ||
31/03/2019 | Recreativo de Huelva | 0 0 |
Marbella | ||
31/03/2019 | Conquense | 0 0 |
Cornellà | ||
31/03/2019 | Gernika | 0 0 |
UD Logroñés | ||
31/03/2019 | Guijuelo | 0 0 |
Las Palmas Atlético | ||
24/03/2019 | Izarra | 0 0 |
Bilbao Athletic | ||
24/03/2019 | Balompédica Linense | 0 0 |
Ibiza | ||
24/03/2019 | Racing de Santander | 0 0 |
Real Unión | ||
24/03/2019 | UCAM Murcia | 0 0 |
Atlético Sanluqueño | ||
24/03/2019 | Cornellà | 0 0 |
Peralada | ||
24/03/2019 | Teruel | 0 0 |
Conquense | ||
24/03/2019 | Oviedo B | 0 0 |
Gernika | ||
24/03/2019 | UD Logroñés | 0 0 |
Leioa | ||
24/03/2019 | Las Palmas Atlético | 0 0 |
Salamanca UDS | ||
24/03/2019 | Real Madrid Castilla | 0 0 |
Ponferradina | ||
24/03/2019 | Villarreal B | 0 0 |
Ontinyent | ||
23/03/2019 | Langreo | 0 0 |
Vitoria | ||
17/03/2019 | El Ejido | 0 0 |
Marbella | ||
17/03/2019 | Peralada | 0 0 |
Teruel | ||
17/03/2019 | Fuenlabrada | 0 0 |
Real Madrid Castilla | ||
17/03/2019 | Olot | 0 0 |
Ontinyent | ||
16/03/2019 | Hércules | 0 0 |
Lleida Esportiu | ||
10/03/2019 | FC Jumilla | 0 0 |
Atlético Malagueño | ||
10/03/2019 | Atlético de Madrid B | 0 0 |
Fuenlabrada | ||
10/03/2019 | FC Cartagena | 0 0 |
Sevilla Atlético | ||
09/03/2019 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 0 0 |
Internacional de Madrid | ||
09/03/2019 | Gernika | 0 0 |
Leioa | ||
03/03/2019 | Real Unión | 0 0 |
Mirandés | ||
03/03/2019 | Olot | 0 0 |
Atlético Baleares | ||
03/03/2019 | Sabadell | 0 0 |
Ebro | ||
03/03/2019 | Lleida Esportiu | 0 0 |
Badalona | ||
03/03/2019 | Ejea | 0 0 |
Teruel | ||
03/03/2019 | Salamanca UDS | 0 0 |
Coruxo | ||
03/03/2019 | Villanovense | 0 0 |
Balompédica Linense | ||
02/03/2019 | CD Badajoz | 0 0 |
Talavera de la Reina | ||
02/03/2019 | Sporting de Gijón B | 0 0 |
Izarra | ||
24/02/2019 | Ebro | 0 0 |
Ejea | ||
24/02/2019 | Izarra | 0 0 |
Langreo | ||
24/02/2019 | Don Benito | 0 0 |
Melilla | ||
24/02/2019 | El Ejido | 0 0 |
Ibiza | ||
24/02/2019 | Gernika | 0 0 |
Gimnástica de Torrelavega | ||
24/02/2019 | Badalona | 0 0 |
Olot | ||
24/02/2019 | Marbella | 0 0 |
CD Badajoz | ||
23/02/2019 | Leioa | 0 0 |
Amorebieta | ||
17/02/2019 | Tudelano | 0 0 |
Gernika | ||
17/02/2019 | Salamanca UDS | 0 0 |
Deportivo Fabril | ||
17/02/2019 | Recreativo de Huelva | 0 0 |
Ibiza | ||
17/02/2019 | Villanovense | 0 0 |
Marbella | ||
17/02/2019 | Real Unión | 0 0 |
UD Logroñés | ||
10/02/2019 | Cornellà | 0 0 |
Lleida Esportiu | ||
10/02/2019 | Recreativo Granada | 0 0 |
Atlético Malagueño | ||
10/02/2019 | Ebro | 0 0 |
Castellón | ||
10/02/2019 | Teruel | 0 0 |
Hércules | ||
09/02/2019 | Villarreal B | 0 0 |
Ejea | ||
03/02/2019 | Sabadell | 0 0 |
Atlético Baleares | ||
03/02/2019 | Burgos CF | 0 0 |
Guijuelo | ||
03/02/2019 | Almería B | 0 0 |
Recreativo Granada | ||
27/01/2019 | Balompédica Linense | 0 0 |
Almería B | ||
27/01/2019 | Ontinyent | 0 0 |
Alcoyano | ||
27/01/2019 | FC Cartagena | 0 0 |
Recreativo de Huelva | ||
27/01/2019 | Ebro | 0 0 |
Lleida Esportiu | ||
27/01/2019 | Teruel | 0 0 |
Badalona | ||
27/01/2019 | Ibiza | 0 0 |
Villanovense | ||
27/01/2019 | Murcia | 0 0 |
CD Badajoz | ||
27/01/2019 | Rápido de Bouzas | 0 0 |
Valladolid B | ||
26/01/2019 | Villarreal B | 0 0 |
Castellón | ||
20/01/2019 | Atlético Levante | 0 0 |
Cornellà | ||
20/01/2019 | Villanovense | 0 0 |
Murcia | ||
20/01/2019 | Alcoyano | 0 0 |
Atlético Baleares | ||
13/01/2019 | Pontevedra | 0 0 |
Unionistas de Salamanca | ||
13/01/2019 | Las Palmas Atlético | 0 0 |
Real Madrid Castilla | ||
13/01/2019 | Atlético Baleares | 0 0 |
Castellón | ||
13/01/2019 | Arenas de Getxo | 0 0 |
Vitoria | ||
12/01/2019 | Amorebieta | 0 0 |
Calahorra | ||
07/01/2019 | Murcia | 0 0 |
Sevilla Atlético | ||
06/01/2019 | El Ejido | 0 0 |
Atlético Malagueño | ||
06/01/2019 | Guijuelo | 0 0 |
Internacional de Madrid | ||
06/01/2019 | Talavera de la Reina | 0 0 |
UCAM Murcia | ||
06/01/2019 | Ontinyent | 0 0 |
Lleida Esportiu | ||
06/01/2019 | Sabadell | 0 0 |
Olot | ||
05/01/2019 | Conquense | 0 0 |
Alcoyano | ||
22/12/2018 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 0 |
San Sebastián de los Reyes | ||
22/12/2018 | Hércules | 0 0 |
Barcelona B | ||
22/12/2018 | Izarra | 0 0 |
UD Logroñés | ||
22/12/2018 | Alcoyano | 0 0 |
Peralada | ||
22/12/2018 | Barakaldo | 0 0 |
Leioa | ||
16/12/2018 | Adarve | 0 0 |
Fuenlabrada | ||
16/12/2018 | UD Logroñés | 0 0 |
Arenas de Getxo | ||
16/12/2018 | Salamanca UDS | 0 0 |
Valladolid B | ||
16/12/2018 | Gernika | 0 0 |
Racing de Santander | ||
16/12/2018 | Talavera de la Reina | 0 0 |
Don Benito | ||
16/12/2018 | Espanyol B | 0 0 |
Cornellà | ||
15/12/2018 | Leioa | 0 0 |
Cultural de Durango | ||
09/12/2018 | FC Jumilla | 0 0 |
Ibiza | ||
09/12/2018 | Melilla | 0 0 |
Villanovense | ||
09/12/2018 | Ebro | 0 0 |
Olot | ||
09/12/2018 | Sevilla Atlético | 0 0 |
Atlético Sanluqueño | ||
09/12/2018 | Alcoyano | 0 0 |
Ejea | ||
08/12/2018 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 0 0 |
Deportivo Fabril | ||
02/12/2018 | Burgos CF | 0 0 |
Navalcarnero | ||
02/12/2018 | Talavera de la Reina | 0 0 |
Balompédica Linense | ||
02/12/2018 | Adarve | 0 0 |
Celta de Vigo B | ||
01/12/2018 | Espanyol B | 0 0 |
Ebro | ||
25/11/2018 | Izarra | 0 0 |
Amorebieta | ||
25/11/2018 | Almería B | 0 0 |
Villanovense | ||
25/11/2018 | Atlético Levante | 0 0 |
Barcelona B | ||
25/11/2018 | Espanyol B | 0 0 |
Olot | ||
18/11/2018 | Ponferradina | 0 0 |
Cultural Leonesa | ||
18/11/2018 | Sabadell | 0 0 |
Badalona | ||
18/11/2018 | Coruxo | 0 0 |
Rápido de Bouzas | ||
18/11/2018 | Gimnástica de Torrelavega | 0 0 |
Izarra | ||
18/11/2018 | Celta de Vigo B | 0 0 |
Valladolid B | ||
11/11/2018 | Badalona | 0 0 |
Ejea | ||
11/11/2018 | Don Benito | 0 0 |
Murcia | ||
11/11/2018 | Oviedo B | 0 0 |
Vitoria | ||
11/11/2018 | Talavera de la Reina | 0 0 |
San Fernando CD | ||
04/11/2018 | Olot | 0 0 |
Hércules | ||
04/11/2018 | Ibiza | 0 0 |
Balompédica Linense | ||
28/10/2018 | FC Jumilla | 0 0 |
Melilla | ||
28/10/2018 | Ontinyent | 0 0 |
Olot | ||
28/10/2018 | Las Palmas Atlético | 0 0 |
Burgos CF | ||
28/10/2018 | Balompédica Linense | 0 0 |
Murcia | ||
27/10/2018 | Ebro | 0 0 |
Conquense | ||
27/10/2018 | Real Sociedad B | 0 0 |
Gimnástica de Torrelavega | ||
21/10/2018 | Ejea | 0 0 |
Cornellà | ||
21/10/2018 | Ponferradina | 0 0 |
Las Palmas Atlético | ||
21/10/2018 | Atlético Malagueño | 0 0 |
FC Jumilla | ||
21/10/2018 | Internacional de Madrid | 0 0 |
Unionistas de Salamanca | ||
21/10/2018 | Guijuelo | 0 0 |
Coruxo | ||
20/10/2018 | Valladolid B | 0 0 |
Cultural Leonesa | ||
14/10/2018 | Valencia Mestalla | 0 0 |
Hércules | ||
14/10/2018 | Marbella | 0 0 |
Murcia | ||
14/10/2018 | Recreativo Granada | 0 0 |
Atlético Sanluqueño | ||
14/10/2018 | Teruel | 0 0 |
Ejea | ||
14/10/2018 | Pontevedra | 0 0 |
Ponferradina | ||
14/10/2018 | Atlético Levante | 0 0 |
Castellón | ||
07/10/2018 | CD Badajoz | 0 0 |
Marbella | ||
07/10/2018 | Ejea | 0 0 |
Ebro | ||
07/10/2018 | Atlético Sanluqueño | 0 0 |
Balompédica Linense | ||
06/10/2018 | Bilbao Athletic | 0 0 |
UD Logroñés | ||
06/10/2018 | Castellón | 0 0 |
Cornellà | ||
30/09/2018 | Pontevedra | 0 0 |
Celta de Vigo B | ||
30/09/2018 | Ontinyent | 0 0 |
Peralada | ||
30/09/2018 | Atlético de Madrid B | 0 0 |
Valladolid B | ||
30/09/2018 | Ebro | 0 0 |
Alcoyano | ||
30/09/2018 | Teruel | 0 0 |
Castellón | ||
29/09/2018 | Rápido de Bouzas | 0 0 |
Fuenlabrada | ||
23/09/2018 | Villanovense | 0 0 |
San Fernando CD | ||
22/09/2018 | Sevilla Atlético | 0 0 |
Talavera de la Reina | ||
16/09/2018 | Teruel | 0 0 |
Lleida Esportiu | ||
16/09/2018 | Barcelona B | 0 0 |
Peralada | ||
09/09/2018 | FC Jumilla | 0 0 |
Recreativo Granada | ||
09/09/2018 | Alcoyano | 0 0 |
Ontinyent | ||
09/09/2018 | Recreativo de Huelva | 0 0 |
FC Cartagena | ||
09/09/2018 | Burgos CF | 0 0 |
Salamanca UDS | ||
09/09/2018 | Langreo | 0 0 |
UD Logroñés | ||
09/09/2018 | Almería B | 0 0 |
Balompédica Linense | ||
09/09/2018 | Villanovense | 0 0 |
Ibiza | ||
09/09/2018 | Adarve | 0 0 |
Real Madrid Castilla | ||
09/09/2018 | CD Badajoz | 0 0 |
Murcia | ||
08/09/2018 | Badalona | 0 0 |
Teruel | ||
02/09/2018 | San Fernando CD | 0 0 |
Melilla | ||
02/09/2018 | Salamanca UDS | 0 0 |
Ponferradina | ||
02/09/2018 | Murcia | 0 0 |
Villanovense | ||
02/09/2018 | Don Benito | 0 0 |
FC Cartagena | ||
01/09/2018 | Gernika | 0 0 |
Sporting de Gijón B | ||
01/09/2018 | Gimnástica de Torrelavega | 0 0 |
Bilbao Athletic | ||
01/09/2018 | Ebro | 0 0 |
Badalona | ||
26/08/2018 | Sporting de Gijón B | 0 0 |
Leioa | ||
26/08/2018 | Vitoria | 0 0 |
Arenas de Getxo | ||
25/08/2018 | Cultural de Durango | 0 0 |
UD Logroñés | ||
13/05/2018 | Ontinyent | 0 0 |
Alcoyano | ||
13/05/2018 | FC Cartagena | 0 0 |
Écija | ||
13/05/2018 | Sabadell | 0 0 |
Lleida Esportiu | ||
13/05/2018 | Toledo | 0 0 |
Deportivo Fabril | ||
13/05/2018 | Rápido de Bouzas | 0 0 |
Navalcarnero | ||
06/05/2018 | Pontevedra | 0 0 |
Adarve | ||
06/05/2018 | Guijuelo | 0 0 |
Atlético de Madrid B | ||
06/05/2018 | Burgos CF | 0 0 |
Amorebieta | ||
06/05/2018 | Balompédica Linense | 0 0 |
FC Cartagena | ||
05/05/2018 | Tudelano | 0 0 |
Izarra | ||
29/04/2018 | Fuenlabrada | 0 0 |
Rayo Majadahonda | ||
22/04/2018 | Tudelano | 0 0 |
Racing de Santander | ||
22/04/2018 | Hércules | 0 0 |
Lleida Esportiu | ||
22/04/2018 | Guijuelo | 0 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana | ||
22/04/2018 | Villarreal B | 0 0 |
Badalona | ||
22/04/2018 | Osasuna B | 0 0 |
Peña Sport | ||
15/04/2018 | Peralada | 0 0 |
Alcoyano | ||
15/04/2018 | Deportivo Aragón | 0 0 |
Cornellà | ||
15/04/2018 | Elche | 0 0 |
Mallorca | ||
15/04/2018 | Olot | 0 0 |
Formentera | ||
08/04/2018 | Balompédica Linense | 0 0 |
San Fernando CD | ||
08/04/2018 | Betis Deportivo | 0 0 |
Las Palmas Atlético | ||
08/04/2018 | Llagostera | 0 0 |
Peralada | ||
07/04/2018 | Leioa | 0 0 |
Real Unión | ||
01/04/2018 | Elche | 0 0 |
Villarreal B | ||
01/04/2018 | Rápido de Bouzas | 0 0 |
Real Madrid Castilla | ||
31/03/2018 | Mérida AD | 0 0 |
Recreativo de Huelva | ||
31/03/2018 | Granada B | 0 0 |
Betis Deportivo | ||
31/03/2018 | Badalona | 0 0 |
Alcoyano | ||
31/03/2018 | FC Jumilla | 0 0 |
Murcia | ||
30/03/2018 | Fuenlabrada | 0 0 |
Valladolid B | ||
30/03/2018 | Sabadell | 0 0 |
Cornellà | ||
30/03/2018 | Olot | 0 0 |
Ebro | ||
29/03/2018 | Peralada | 0 0 |
Ontinyent | ||
29/03/2018 | Real Unión | 0 0 |
Real Sociedad B | ||
29/03/2018 | Arenas de Getxo | 0 0 |
UD Logroñés | ||
25/03/2018 | Recreativo de Huelva | 0 0 |
Villanovense | ||
25/03/2018 | Alcoyano | 0 0 |
Sabadell | ||
24/03/2018 | Écija | 0 0 |
Mérida AD | ||
24/03/2018 | Atlético Baleares | 0 0 |
Peña Deportiva | ||
24/03/2018 | CF Lorca Deportiva | 0 0 |
Marbella | ||
18/03/2018 | Peralada | 0 0 |
Atlético Baleares | ||
18/03/2018 | Toledo | 0 0 |
Valladolid B | ||
18/03/2018 | Atlético de Madrid B | 0 0 |
Real Madrid Castilla | ||
17/03/2018 | Rápido de Bouzas | 0 0 |
San Sebastián de los Reyes | ||
11/03/2018 | Fuenlabrada | 0 0 |
Rápido de Bouzas | ||
11/03/2018 | Ontinyent | 0 0 |
Sabadell | ||
11/03/2018 | Caudal | 0 0 |
Gernika | ||
11/03/2018 | Balompédica Linense | 0 0 |
Villanovense | ||
04/03/2018 | Navalcarnero | 0 0 |
Ponferradina | ||
04/03/2018 | Izarra | 0 0 |
Leioa | ||
04/03/2018 | Mirandés | 0 0 |
Amorebieta | ||
04/03/2018 | Formentera | 0 0 |
Villarreal B | ||
04/03/2018 | Sabadell | 0 0 |
Atlético Saguntino | ||
03/03/2018 | Real Sociedad B | 0 0 |
Osasuna B | ||
28/02/2018 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 0 0 |
Toledo | ||
25/02/2018 | Caudal | 0 0 |
Real Unión | ||
25/02/2018 | Hércules | 0 0 |
Villarreal B | ||
25/02/2018 | Vitoria | 0 0 |
Sporting de Gijón B | ||
25/02/2018 | Cerceda | 0 0 |
Rápido de Bouzas | ||
24/02/2018 | Osasuna B | 0 0 |
UD Logroñés | ||
24/02/2018 | FC Jumilla | 0 0 |
San Fernando CD | ||
18/02/2018 | San Fernando CD | 0 0 |
Las Palmas Atlético | ||
18/02/2018 | Mérida AD | 0 0 |
Murcia | ||
18/02/2018 | Sporting de Gijón B | 0 0 |
Bilbao Athletic | ||
17/02/2018 | Gernika | 0 0 |
Barakaldo | ||
11/02/2018 | Rayo Majadahonda | 0 0 |
Talavera de la Reina | ||
11/02/2018 | Lealtad | 0 0 |
Tudelano | ||
11/02/2018 | Alcoyano | 0 0 |
Formentera | ||
11/02/2018 | Hércules | 0 0 |
Ebro | ||
11/02/2018 | Las Palmas Atlético | 0 0 |
Marbella | ||
11/02/2018 | FC Cartagena | 0 0 |
Mérida AD | ||
11/02/2018 | Granada B | 0 0 |
San Fernando CD | ||
11/02/2018 | Burgos CF | 0 0 |
Real Sociedad B | ||
11/02/2018 | Llagostera | 0 0 |
Mallorca | ||
10/02/2018 | CD Badajoz | 0 0 |
UCAM Murcia | ||
10/02/2018 | Valladolid B | 0 0 |
Ponferradina | ||
10/02/2018 | Barakaldo | 0 0 |
Arenas de Getxo | ||
10/02/2018 | Amorebieta | 0 0 |
Real Unión | ||
07/02/2018 | Guijuelo | 0 0 |
Rápido de Bouzas | ||
04/02/2018 | Olot | 0 0 |
Peralada | ||
04/02/2018 | Celta de Vigo B | 0 0 |
Valladolid B | ||
04/02/2018 | Melilla | 0 0 |
CD Badajoz | ||
04/02/2018 | Racing de Santander | 0 0 |
Leioa | ||
04/02/2018 | Badalona | 0 0 |
Hércules | ||
28/01/2018 | Peña Deportiva | 0 0 |
Lleida Esportiu | ||
28/01/2018 | Caudal | 0 0 |
Osasuna B | ||
28/01/2018 | FC Jumilla | 0 0 |
Villanovense | ||
21/01/2018 | Villanovense | 0 0 |
Las Palmas Atlético | ||
21/01/2018 | Ebro | 0 0 |
Llagostera | ||
14/01/2018 | Murcia | 0 0 |
Recreativo de Huelva | ||
14/01/2018 | Vitoria | 0 0 |
UD Logroñés | ||
14/01/2018 | San Sebastián de los Reyes | 0 0 |
Deportivo Fabril | ||
07/01/2018 | Lealtad | 0 0 |
Amorebieta | ||
07/01/2018 | Villanovense | 0 0 |
San Fernando CD | ||
07/01/2018 | Mallorca | 0 0 |
Peralada | ||
07/01/2018 | Caudal | 0 0 |
Burgos CF | ||
07/01/2018 | Real Unión | 0 0 |
Peña Sport | ||
17/12/2017 | Alcoyano | 0 0 |
Ontinyent | ||
17/12/2017 | Lleida Esportiu | 0 0 |
Sabadell | ||
17/12/2017 | Caudal | 0 0 |
Amorebieta | ||
17/12/2017 | Mérida AD | 0 0 |
Córdoba B | ||
16/12/2017 | Valencia Mestalla | 0 0 |
Badalona | ||
10/12/2017 | FC Jumilla | 0 0 |
Écija | ||
10/12/2017 | Hércules | 0 0 |
Elche | ||
10/12/2017 | Racing de Santander | 0 0 |
Real Sociedad B | ||
10/12/2017 | Murcia | 0 0 |
CF Lorca Deportiva | ||
10/12/2017 | Adarve | 0 0 |
Pontevedra | ||
09/12/2017 | Granada B | 0 0 |
El Ejido | ||
03/12/2017 | Deportivo Fabril | 0 0 |
Rápido de Bouzas | ||
03/12/2017 | Pontevedra | 0 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana | ||
03/12/2017 | Rayo Majadahonda | 0 0 |
Fuenlabrada | ||
03/12/2017 | Betis Deportivo | 0 0 |
Murcia | ||
03/12/2017 | Ebro | 0 0 |
Peralada | ||
03/12/2017 | Mallorca | 0 0 |
Sabadell | ||
03/12/2017 | Alcoyano | 0 0 |
Atlético Baleares | ||
03/12/2017 | Recreativo de Huelva | 0 0 |
Granada B | ||
03/12/2017 | Villanovense | 0 0 |
Mérida AD | ||
03/12/2017 | Burgos CF | 0 0 |
Barakaldo | ||
02/12/2017 | Arenas de Getxo | 0 0 |
Gernika | ||
02/12/2017 | Real Madrid Castilla | 0 0 |
San Sebastián de los Reyes | ||
26/11/2017 | Badalona | 0 0 |
Villarreal B | ||
26/11/2017 | San Sebastián de los Reyes | 0 0 |
Racing de Ferrol | ||
26/11/2017 | Deportivo Aragón | 0 0 |
Ebro | ||
26/11/2017 | Adarve | 0 0 |
Navalcarnero | ||
26/11/2017 | Peña Deportiva | 0 0 |
Alcoyano | ||
26/11/2017 | Olot | 0 0 |
Mallorca | ||
25/11/2017 | Lleida Esportiu | 0 0 |
Hércules | ||
25/11/2017 | Fuenlabrada | 0 0 |
Real Madrid Castilla | ||
25/11/2017 | Celta de Vigo B | 0 0 |
Deportivo Fabril | ||
19/11/2017 | UCAM Murcia | 0 0 |
Villanovense | ||
19/11/2017 | CD Badajoz | 0 0 |
FC Cartagena | ||
19/11/2017 | Llagostera | 0 0 |
Peña Deportiva | ||
19/11/2017 | Ontinyent | 0 0 |
Atlético Baleares | ||
18/11/2017 | Villarreal B | 0 0 |
Sabadell | ||
12/11/2017 | Celta de Vigo B | 0 0 |
Coruxo | ||
12/11/2017 | Olot | 0 0 |
Villarreal B | ||
12/11/2017 | Sabadell | 0 0 |
Ebro | ||
11/11/2017 | Las Palmas Atlético | 0 0 |
Betis Deportivo | ||
11/11/2017 | Arenas de Getxo | 0 0 |
Real Sociedad B | ||
11/11/2017 | Vitoria | 0 0 |
Barakaldo | ||
05/11/2017 | Deportivo Fabril | 0 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana | ||
05/11/2017 | Villarreal B | 0 0 |
Elche | ||
05/11/2017 | Racing de Ferrol | 0 0 |
Cerceda | ||
05/11/2017 | Valladolid B | 0 0 |
Fuenlabrada | ||
01/11/2017 | Atlético de Madrid B | 0 0 |
Rayo Majadahonda | ||
01/11/2017 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 0 0 |
Ponferradina | ||
01/11/2017 | Granada B | 0 0 |
CD Badajoz | ||
01/11/2017 | Guijuelo | 0 0 |
Talavera de la Reina | ||
01/11/2017 | Lleida Esportiu | 0 0 |
Villarreal B | ||
01/11/2017 | Melilla | 0 0 |
Extremadura UD | ||
31/10/2017 | Real Sociedad B | 0 0 |
Leioa | ||
29/10/2017 | Deportivo Fabril | 0 0 |
Guijuelo | ||
29/10/2017 | Atlético Baleares | 0 0 |
Peralada | ||
28/10/2017 | Lealtad | 0 0 |
Gernika | ||
22/10/2017 | Badalona | 0 0 |
Atlético Saguntino | ||
22/10/2017 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 0 0 |
Rayo Majadahonda | ||
21/10/2017 | Córdoba B | 0 0 |
Betis Deportivo | ||
15/10/2017 | Atlético Baleares | 0 0 |
Badalona | ||
15/10/2017 | Balompédica Linense | 0 0 |
UCAM Murcia | ||
15/10/2017 | Tudelano | 0 0 |
UD Logroñés | ||
15/10/2017 | CF Lorca Deportiva | 0 0 |
Villanovense | ||
15/10/2017 | Betis Deportivo | 0 0 |
Mérida AD | ||
15/10/2017 | Burgos CF | 0 0 |
Gernika | ||
14/10/2017 | Real Madrid Castilla | 0 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana | ||
14/10/2017 | Vitoria | 0 0 |
Racing de Santander | ||
08/10/2017 | Formentera | 0 0 |
Ebro | ||
07/10/2017 | Arenas de Getxo | 0 0 |
Burgos CF | ||
07/10/2017 | Guijuelo | 0 0 |
Rayo Majadahonda | ||
07/10/2017 | Gernika | 0 0 |
Amorebieta | ||
01/10/2017 | CF Lorca Deportiva | 0 0 |
Melilla | ||
01/10/2017 | Coruxo | 0 0 |
Talavera de la Reina | ||
01/10/2017 | Écija | 0 0 |
Recreativo de Huelva | ||
01/10/2017 | Caudal | 0 0 |
Real Sociedad B | ||
01/10/2017 | Burgos CF | 0 0 |
Real Unión | ||
01/10/2017 | FC Cartagena | 0 0 |
Córdoba B | ||
30/09/2017 | Cerceda | 0 0 |
Celta de Vigo B | ||
30/09/2017 | Izarra | 0 0 |
Racing de Santander | ||
30/09/2017 | Real Madrid Castilla | 0 0 |
Guijuelo | ||
24/09/2017 | Formentera | 0 0 |
Alcoyano | ||
24/09/2017 | Tudelano | 0 0 |
Lealtad | ||
16/09/2017 | Peralada | 0 0 |
Olot | ||
16/09/2017 | Bilbao Athletic | 0 0 |
Gernika | ||
16/09/2017 | FC Cartagena | 0 0 |
Villanovense | ||
10/09/2017 | Ebro | 0 0 |
Alcoyano | ||
10/09/2017 | Melilla | 0 0 |
Murcia | ||
10/09/2017 | Villarreal B | 0 0 |
Llagostera | ||
10/09/2017 | Sabadell | 0 0 |
Badalona | ||
10/09/2017 | Tudelano | 0 0 |
Burgos CF | ||
09/09/2017 | Osasuna B | 0 0 |
Caudal | ||
03/09/2017 | Barakaldo | 0 0 |
UD Logroñés | ||
03/09/2017 | San Sebastián de los Reyes | 0 0 |
Talavera de la Reina | ||
03/09/2017 | Atlético Saguntino | 0 0 |
Formentera | ||
02/09/2017 | Atlético Baleares | 0 0 |
Mallorca | ||
27/08/2017 | Tudelano | 0 0 |
Barakaldo | ||
27/08/2017 | Córdoba B | 0 0 |
Marbella | ||
26/08/2017 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 0 0 |
Celta de Vigo B | ||
26/08/2017 | Ponferradina | 0 0 |
Racing de Ferrol | ||
26/08/2017 | Caudal | 0 0 |
Leioa | ||
20/08/2017 | Ontinyent | 0 0 |
Cornellà | ||
20/08/2017 | FC Jumilla | 0 0 |
El Ejido | ||
20/08/2017 | Sabadell | 0 0 |
Elche | ||
14/05/2017 | Eldense | 0 0 |
Lleida Esportiu | ||
14/05/2017 | Albacete | 0 0 |
Real Madrid Castilla | ||
14/05/2017 | Ponferradina | 0 0 |
Tudelano | ||
14/05/2017 | FC Cartagena | 0 0 |
Recreativo de Huelva | ||
13/05/2017 | Jaén | 0 0 |
FC Jumilla | ||
07/05/2017 | El Ejido | 0 0 |
Mérida AD | ||
07/05/2017 | Ebro | 0 0 |
Gavà | ||
30/04/2017 | Alcoyano | 0 0 |
Villarreal B | ||
29/04/2017 | Mutilvera | 0 0 |
Izarra | ||
29/04/2017 | Sabadell | 0 0 |
L'Hospitalet | ||
23/04/2017 | Real Unión | 0 0 |
Arenas de Getxo | ||
23/04/2017 | Valladolid B | 0 0 |
Tudelano | ||
23/04/2017 | Racing de Ferrol | 0 0 |
Somozas | ||
23/04/2017 | Atlético Saguntino | 0 0 |
Atlético Baleares | ||
16/04/2017 | Jaén | 0 0 |
Murcia | ||
16/04/2017 | Boiro | 0 0 |
CD Palencia | ||
09/04/2017 | Lleida Esportiu | 0 0 |
Gavà | ||
09/04/2017 | Real Sociedad B | 0 0 |
Sestao River | ||
02/04/2017 | Valladolid B | 0 0 |
Lealtad | ||
02/04/2017 | Arandina | 0 0 |
Guijuelo | ||
02/04/2017 | Melilla | 0 0 |
Villanovense | ||
26/03/2017 | Burgos CF | 0 0 |
Valladolid B | ||
25/03/2017 | Mutilvera | 0 0 |
Coruxo | ||
19/03/2017 | Boiro | 0 0 |
Caudal | ||
19/03/2017 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 0 |
Racing de Santander | ||
19/03/2017 | Mallorca B | 0 0 |
Badalona | ||
18/03/2017 | Lorca FC | 0 0 |
Extremadura UD | ||
12/03/2017 | Recreativo de Huelva | 0 0 |
Córdoba B | ||
12/03/2017 | Jaén | 0 0 |
Melilla | ||
12/03/2017 | UD Logroñés | 0 0 |
Arenas de Getxo | ||
11/03/2017 | CD Palencia | 0 0 |
Tudelano | ||
05/03/2017 | Ebro | 0 0 |
Espanyol B | ||
05/03/2017 | Mancha Real | 0 0 |
FC Jumilla | ||
05/03/2017 | Barakaldo | 0 0 |
San Sebastián de los Reyes | ||
05/03/2017 | Mérida AD | 0 0 |
Atlético Sanluqueño | ||
05/03/2017 | La Roda | 0 0 |
Extremadura UD | ||
05/03/2017 | Melilla | 0 0 |
Marbella | ||
05/03/2017 | Alcoyano | 0 0 |
Badalona | ||
26/02/2017 | Guijuelo | 0 0 |
Ponferradina | ||
26/02/2017 | Sabadell | 0 0 |
Cornellà | ||
26/02/2017 | Caudal | 0 0 |
Cultural Leonesa | ||
25/02/2017 | Mutilvera | 0 0 |
Tudelano | ||
25/02/2017 | Arenas de Getxo | 0 0 |
Sestao River | ||
19/02/2017 | Ponferradina | 0 0 |
Caudal | ||
19/02/2017 | La Roda | 0 0 |
Jaén | ||
19/02/2017 | Mallorca B | 0 0 |
Sabadell | ||
19/02/2017 | Atlético Baleares | 0 0 |
Llagostera | ||
19/02/2017 | Osasuna B | 0 0 |
Mutilvera | ||
18/02/2017 | Gernika | 0 0 |
Amorebieta | ||
18/02/2017 | Somozas | 0 0 |
Boiro | ||
12/02/2017 | Extremadura UD | 0 0 |
Córdoba B | ||
12/02/2017 | L'Hospitalet | 0 0 |
Espanyol B | ||
12/02/2017 | CD Palencia | 0 0 |
Burgos CF | ||
12/02/2017 | Arandina | 0 0 |
Ponferradina | ||
12/02/2017 | Navalcarnero | 0 0 |
Toledo | ||
12/02/2017 | Mensajero | 0 0 |
Rayo Majadahonda | ||
12/02/2017 | Villanovense | 0 0 |
Linares | ||
11/02/2017 | Arenas de Getxo | 0 0 |
Bilbao Athletic | ||
05/02/2017 | Gernika | 0 0 |
Real Sociedad B | ||
05/02/2017 | Tudelano | 0 0 |
Arandina | ||
05/02/2017 | Rayo Majadahonda | 0 0 |
Navalcarnero | ||
05/02/2017 | Alcoyano | 0 0 |
Sabadell | ||
05/02/2017 | Bilbao Athletic | 0 0 |
Sestao River | ||
05/02/2017 | Melilla | 0 0 |
Murcia | ||
29/01/2017 | Izarra | 0 0 |
Celta de Vigo B | ||
29/01/2017 | Arandina | 0 0 |
Osasuna B | ||
29/01/2017 | Navalcarnero | 0 0 |
Fuenlabrada | ||
29/01/2017 | CD Palencia | 0 0 |
Pontevedra | ||
29/01/2017 | Murcia | 0 0 |
FC Jumilla | ||
28/01/2017 | Valencia Mestalla | 0 0 |
Atlético Saguntino | ||
28/01/2017 | Real Madrid Castilla | 0 0 |
Gernika | ||
22/01/2017 | Prat | 0 0 |
Badalona | ||
22/01/2017 | Burgos CF | 0 0 |
Guijuelo | ||
22/01/2017 | Gernika | 0 0 |
Mensajero | ||
22/01/2017 | Mallorca B | 0 0 |
Atlético Levante | ||
22/01/2017 | Mérida AD | 0 0 |
Melilla | ||
15/01/2017 | Atlético Sanluqueño | 0 0 |
Balompédica Linense | ||
15/01/2017 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 0 |
Ponferradina | ||
14/01/2017 | Mutilvera | 0 0 |
Pontevedra | ||
14/01/2017 | Mallorca B | 0 0 |
Atlético Baleares | ||
14/01/2017 | Atlético Levante | 0 0 |
Lleida Esportiu | ||
08/01/2017 | Ebro | 0 0 |
Sabadell | ||
08/01/2017 | Balompédica Linense | 0 0 |
Jaén | ||
08/01/2017 | Real Unión | 0 0 |
Mensajero | ||
08/01/2017 | Villanovense | 0 0 |
Extremadura UD | ||
08/01/2017 | Mérida AD | 0 0 |
Murcia | ||
07/01/2017 | Amorebieta | 0 0 |
Navalcarnero | ||
18/12/2016 | La Roda | 0 0 |
Mérida AD | ||
18/12/2016 | Pontevedra | 0 0 |
Caudal | ||
18/12/2016 | Mancha Real | 0 0 |
Melilla | ||
18/12/2016 | Real Sociedad B | 0 0 |
Mensajero | ||
18/12/2016 | Atlético Saguntino | 0 0 |
Gavà | ||
11/12/2016 | Marbella | 0 0 |
FC Jumilla | ||
11/12/2016 | Izarra | 0 0 |
Tudelano | ||
11/12/2016 | Atlético Levante | 0 0 |
Alcoyano | ||
04/12/2016 | Atlético Saguntino | 0 0 |
Mallorca B | ||
04/12/2016 | Recreativo de Huelva | 0 0 |
Granada B | ||
04/12/2016 | Fuenlabrada | 0 0 |
Bilbao Athletic | ||
04/12/2016 | Real Unión | 0 0 |
UD Logroñés | ||
04/12/2016 | Ebro | 0 0 |
Cornellà | ||
04/12/2016 | Prat | 0 0 |
Barcelona B | ||
03/12/2016 | Atlético Levante | 0 0 |
Eldense | ||
27/11/2016 | Melilla | 0 0 |
Recreativo de Huelva | ||
27/11/2016 | Socuéllamos | 0 0 |
Rayo Majadahonda | ||
27/11/2016 | Mallorca B | 0 0 |
Ebro | ||
27/11/2016 | Osasuna B | 0 0 |
Izarra | ||
27/11/2016 | Cornellà | 0 0 |
Espanyol B | ||
27/11/2016 | UD Logroñés | 0 0 |
Real Sociedad B | ||
27/11/2016 | Ponferradina | 0 0 |
Lealtad | ||
26/11/2016 | Guijuelo | 0 0 |
Mutilvera | ||
26/11/2016 | Arenas de Getxo | 0 0 |
Real Unión | ||
20/11/2016 | Espanyol B | 0 0 |
Mallorca B | ||
20/11/2016 | Atlético Sanluqueño | 0 0 |
Marbella | ||
20/11/2016 | Racing de Santander | 0 0 |
Arandina | ||
20/11/2016 | Recreativo de Huelva | 0 0 |
Lorca FC | ||
20/11/2016 | Burgos CF | 0 0 |
Ponferradina | ||
20/11/2016 | Ebro | 0 0 |
Atlético Baleares | ||
20/11/2016 | Lealtad | 0 0 |
Tudelano | ||
20/11/2016 | Rayo Majadahonda | 0 0 |
Toledo | ||
13/11/2016 | Melilla | 0 0 |
FC Jumilla | ||
13/11/2016 | Atlético Baleares | 0 0 |
Espanyol B | ||
13/11/2016 | Mallorca B | 0 0 |
Prat | ||
12/11/2016 | Bilbao Athletic | 0 0 |
Amorebieta | ||
12/11/2016 | Rayo Majadahonda | 0 0 |
Albacete | ||
06/11/2016 | Ebro | 0 0 |
Villarreal B | ||
06/11/2016 | Lealtad | 0 0 |
Valladolid B | ||
06/11/2016 | Recreativo de Huelva | 0 0 |
La Roda | ||
06/11/2016 | Real Sociedad B | 0 0 |
Barakaldo | ||
06/11/2016 | Atlético Saguntino | 0 0 |
Hércules | ||
02/11/2016 | Córdoba B | 0 0 |
Murcia | ||
02/11/2016 | UD Logroñés | 0 0 |
San Sebastián de los Reyes | ||
02/11/2016 | La Roda | 0 0 |
Balompédica Linense | ||
02/11/2016 | Atlético Saguntino | 0 0 |
Atlético Levante | ||
02/11/2016 | Lealtad | 0 0 |
Izarra | ||
02/11/2016 | Mallorca B | 0 0 |
Lleida Esportiu | ||
30/10/2016 | Badalona | 0 0 |
Mallorca B | ||
30/10/2016 | Murcia | 0 0 |
FC Cartagena | ||
29/10/2016 | Prat | 0 0 |
Villarreal B | ||
29/10/2016 | Leioa | 0 0 |
Fuenlabrada | ||
29/10/2016 | Atlético Levante | 0 0 |
Sabadell | ||
23/10/2016 | Osasuna B | 0 0 |
Celta de Vigo B | ||
23/10/2016 | Tudelano | 0 0 |
CD Palencia | ||
22/10/2016 | Leioa | 0 0 |
Albacete | ||
16/10/2016 | CD Palencia | 0 0 |
Osasuna B | ||
16/10/2016 | Atlético Levante | 0 0 |
Barcelona B | ||
16/10/2016 | Jaén | 0 0 |
Lorca FC | ||
09/10/2016 | Somozas | 0 0 |
Arandina | ||
09/10/2016 | Burgos CF | 0 0 |
Pontevedra | ||
09/10/2016 | Barakaldo | 0 0 |
UD Logroñés | ||
09/10/2016 | Linares | 0 0 |
Balompédica Linense | ||
09/10/2016 | Valladolid B | 0 0 |
CD Palencia | ||
08/10/2016 | Espanyol B | 0 0 |
Atlético Levante | ||
08/10/2016 | Cornellà | 0 0 |
Sabadell | ||
02/10/2016 | San Fernando CD | 0 0 |
Melilla | ||
02/10/2016 | Albacete | 0 0 |
Sestao River | ||
02/10/2016 | Izarra | 0 0 |
Coruxo | ||
02/10/2016 | Badalona | 0 0 |
Hércules | ||
01/10/2016 | Balompédica Linense | 0 0 |
Recreativo de Huelva | ||
25/09/2016 | Prat | 0 0 |
Atlético Levante | ||
25/09/2016 | Valladolid B | 0 0 |
Mutilvera | ||
25/09/2016 | Recreativo de Huelva | 0 0 |
FC Jumilla | ||
25/09/2016 | El Ejido | 0 0 |
Jaén | ||
25/09/2016 | Toledo | 0 0 |
Navalcarnero | ||
25/09/2016 | Córdoba B | 0 0 |
Extremadura UD | ||
24/09/2016 | Atlético Saguntino | 0 0 |
Badalona | ||
18/09/2016 | Murcia | 0 0 |
Melilla | ||
18/09/2016 | L'Hospitalet | 0 0 |
Prat | ||
18/09/2016 | Gavà | 0 0 |
Mallorca B | ||
17/09/2016 | Mutilvera | 0 0 |
Lealtad | ||
11/09/2016 | Real Unión | 0 0 |
Albacete | ||
11/09/2016 | Amorebieta | 0 0 |
Real Sociedad B | ||
11/09/2016 | Tudelano | 0 0 |
Boiro | ||
10/09/2016 | Gernika | 0 0 |
Real Madrid Castilla | ||
04/09/2016 | Albacete | 0 0 |
Bilbao Athletic | ||
04/09/2016 | Cornellà | 0 0 |
Atlético Baleares | ||
04/09/2016 | Atlético Sanluqueño | 0 0 |
Recreativo de Huelva | ||
04/09/2016 | Izarra | 0 0 |
Cultural Leonesa | ||
04/09/2016 | Badalona | 0 0 |
Prat | ||
04/09/2016 | Jaén | 0 0 |
Linares | ||
03/09/2016 | Sestao River | 0 0 |
Socuéllamos | ||
28/08/2016 | L'Hospitalet | 0 0 |
Badalona | ||
27/08/2016 | Lealtad | 0 0 |
Arandina | ||
27/08/2016 | Recreativo de Huelva | 0 0 |
Jaén | ||
20/08/2016 | Sestao River | 0 0 |
Rayo Majadahonda | ||
20/08/2016 | Caudal | 0 0 |
Racing de Ferrol | ||
15/05/2016 | Peña Sport | 0 0 |
Tudelano | ||
15/05/2016 | Recreativo de Huelva | 0 0 |
Linares | ||
15/05/2016 | L'Hospitalet | 0 0 |
Alcoyano | ||
15/05/2016 | Rayo Majadahonda | 0 0 |
Ebro | ||
15/05/2016 | FC Jumilla | 0 0 |
Sevilla Atlético | ||
07/05/2016 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 0 |
Pontevedra | ||
07/05/2016 | Tudelano | 0 0 |
UD Logroñés | ||
01/05/2016 | FC Jumilla | 0 0 |
Cádiz | ||
01/05/2016 | Pobla de Mafumet | 0 0 |
Alcoyano | ||
01/05/2016 | Sporting de Gijón B | 0 0 |
Cultural Leonesa | ||
30/04/2016 | Coruxo | 0 0 |
Racing de Ferrol | ||
24/04/2016 | Marbella | 0 0 |
Algeciras | ||
24/04/2016 | Cacereño | 0 0 |
Arandina | ||
23/04/2016 | Portugalete | 0 0 |
Real Madrid Castilla | ||
23/04/2016 | San Roque de Lepe | 0 0 |
UCAM Murcia | ||
17/04/2016 | UCAM Murcia | 0 0 |
Melilla | ||
17/04/2016 | Racing de Santander | 0 0 |
Tudelano | ||
17/04/2016 | UD Logroñés | 0 0 |
Burgos CF | ||
17/04/2016 | Jaén | 0 0 |
Murcia | ||
16/04/2016 | Izarra | 0 0 |
Valladolid B | ||
10/04/2016 | Llosetense | 0 0 |
Badalona | ||
10/04/2016 | Hércules | 0 0 |
Cornellà | ||
10/04/2016 | Somozas | 0 0 |
Izarra | ||
10/04/2016 | San Roque de Lepe | 0 0 |
Mérida AD | ||
03/04/2016 | Racing de Ferrol | 0 0 |
Tudelano | ||
03/04/2016 | Rayo Majadahonda | 0 0 |
Barakaldo | ||
30/03/2016 | Melilla | 0 0 |
Linares | ||
27/03/2016 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 0 |
Atlético Astorga | ||
24/03/2016 | Lleida Esportiu | 0 0 |
Sabadell | ||
20/03/2016 | Talavera de la Reina | 0 0 |
Gernika | ||
13/03/2016 | Pobla de Mafumet | 0 0 |
Cornellà | ||
13/03/2016 | Fuenlabrada | 0 0 |
Ebro | ||
12/03/2016 | Atlético Levante | 0 0 |
Atlético Baleares | ||
06/03/2016 | SD Compostela | 0 0 |
Burgos CF | ||
06/03/2016 | Recreativo de Huelva | 0 0 |
Betis B | ||
06/03/2016 | Reus | 0 0 |
Lleida Esportiu | ||
06/03/2016 | Sabadell | 0 0 |
Atlético Levante | ||
06/03/2016 | Racing de Ferrol | 0 0 |
Cultural Leonesa | ||
06/03/2016 | Jaén | 0 0 |
FC Cartagena | ||
05/03/2016 | Portugalete | 0 0 |
Gernika | ||
05/03/2016 | Atlético Astorga | 0 0 |
Pontevedra | ||
05/03/2016 | Real Sociedad B | 0 0 |
Arenas de Getxo | ||
05/03/2016 | Valencia Mestalla | 0 0 |
Olot | ||
28/02/2016 | Llosetense | 0 0 |
Lleida Esportiu | ||
28/02/2016 | Celta de Vigo B | 0 0 |
Cacereño | ||
28/02/2016 | FC Cartagena | 0 0 |
UCAM Murcia | ||
21/02/2016 | Tudelano | 0 0 |
Burgos CF | ||
21/02/2016 | Badalona | 0 0 |
Hércules | ||
21/02/2016 | Almería B | 0 0 |
Algeciras | ||
21/02/2016 | FC Jumilla | 0 0 |
FC Cartagena | ||
20/02/2016 | Leioa | 0 0 |
Fuenlabrada | ||
20/02/2016 | Atlético Astorga | 0 0 |
Izarra | ||
14/02/2016 | Betis B | 0 0 |
Melilla | ||
14/02/2016 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 0 |
Tudelano | ||
14/02/2016 | Fuenlabrada | 0 0 |
Portugalete | ||
14/02/2016 | Izarra | 0 0 |
Racing de Santander | ||
14/02/2016 | Alcoyano | 0 0 |
Lleida Esportiu | ||
13/02/2016 | Somozas | 0 0 |
SD Compostela | ||
07/02/2016 | Coruxo | 0 0 |
Izarra | ||
07/02/2016 | Almería B | 0 0 |
FC Cartagena | ||
07/02/2016 | Ebro | 0 0 |
Sestao River | ||
31/01/2016 | Betis B | 0 0 |
Murcia | ||
31/01/2016 | Olot | 0 0 |
Reus | ||
31/01/2016 | Izarra | 0 0 |
Racing de Ferrol | ||
31/01/2016 | Sporting de Gijón B | 0 0 |
SD Compostela | ||
24/01/2016 | Racing de Santander | 0 0 |
Arandina | ||
24/01/2016 | Mérida AD | 0 0 |
UCAM Murcia | ||
24/01/2016 | Badalona | 0 0 |
Pobla de Mafumet | ||
23/01/2016 | San Roque de Lepe | 0 0 |
Marbella | ||
23/01/2016 | Portugalete | 0 0 |
Toledo | ||
17/01/2016 | L'Hospitalet | 0 0 |
Lleida Esportiu | ||
17/01/2016 | Somozas | 0 0 |
Guijuelo | ||
17/01/2016 | Pontevedra | 0 0 |
Cacereño | ||
10/01/2016 | Murcia | 0 0 |
Marbella | ||
10/01/2016 | Linares | 0 0 |
FC Cartagena | ||
03/01/2016 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 0 |
Somozas | ||
03/01/2016 | Balompédica Linense | 0 0 |
UCAM Murcia | ||
03/01/2016 | Valladolid B | 0 0 |
Celta de Vigo B | ||
02/01/2016 | Gernika | 0 0 |
Sestao River | ||
20/12/2015 | Olot | 0 0 |
Hércules | ||
19/12/2015 | Mérida AD | 0 0 |
Sevilla Atlético | ||
19/12/2015 | Toledo | 0 0 |
Fuenlabrada | ||
19/12/2015 | Peña Sport | 0 0 |
Cacereño | ||
13/12/2015 | Celta de Vigo B | 0 0 |
Somozas | ||
12/12/2015 | Cacereño | 0 0 |
UD Logroñés | ||
06/12/2015 | Eldense | 0 0 |
Lleida Esportiu | ||
06/12/2015 | Izarra | 0 0 |
Cultural Leonesa | ||
06/12/2015 | Olímpic | 0 0 |
Villarreal B | ||
05/12/2015 | Recreativo de Huelva | 0 0 |
Murcia | ||
29/11/2015 | Betis B | 0 0 |
Algeciras | ||
29/11/2015 | Marbella | 0 0 |
Granada B | ||
29/11/2015 | Lleida Esportiu | 0 0 |
Huracán Valencia | ||
29/11/2015 | Badalona | 0 0 |
Sabadell | ||
29/11/2015 | Portugalete | 0 0 |
Rayo Majadahonda | ||
29/11/2015 | Socuéllamos | 0 0 |
Arenas de Getxo | ||
22/11/2015 | Valencia Mestalla | 0 0 |
Lleida Esportiu | ||
22/11/2015 | Badalona | 0 0 |
Llosetense | ||
22/11/2015 | Sestao River | 0 0 |
Socuéllamos | ||
22/11/2015 | Real Madrid Castilla | 0 0 |
Barakaldo | ||
22/11/2015 | Jaén | 0 0 |
La Hoya Lorca | ||
22/11/2015 | Atlético Baleares | 0 0 |
Reus | ||
21/11/2015 | Sporting de Gijón B | 0 0 |
Pontevedra | ||
15/11/2015 | Tudelano | 0 0 |
Racing de Ferrol | ||
15/11/2015 | Alcoyano | 0 0 |
Huracán Valencia | ||
15/11/2015 | Gernika | 0 0 |
Ebro | ||
15/11/2015 | Llosetense | 0 0 |
Espanyol B | ||
15/11/2015 | Fuenlabrada | 0 0 |
Real Sociedad B | ||
08/11/2015 | Real Unión | 0 0 |
Socuéllamos | ||
08/11/2015 | Talavera de la Reina | 0 0 |
Portugalete | ||
08/11/2015 | FC Cartagena | 0 0 |
Granada B | ||
07/11/2015 | Cádiz | 0 0 |
Betis B | ||
01/11/2015 | Betis B | 0 0 |
FC Cartagena | ||
01/11/2015 | Mensajero | 0 0 |
Sestao River | ||
01/11/2015 | Alcoyano | 0 0 |
Atlético Baleares | ||
01/11/2015 | Portugalete | 0 0 |
Leioa | ||
01/11/2015 | Cacereño | 0 0 |
SD Compostela | ||
25/10/2015 | Cornellà | 0 0 |
Pobla de Mafumet | ||
25/10/2015 | UD Logroñés | 0 0 |
Sporting de Gijón B | ||
24/10/2015 | Real Sociedad B | 0 0 |
Toledo | ||
18/10/2015 | Somozas | 0 0 |
Racing de Santander | ||
18/10/2015 | Mensajero | 0 0 |
Amorebieta | ||
18/10/2015 | L'Hospitalet | 0 0 |
Huracán Valencia | ||
17/10/2015 | San Roque de Lepe | 0 0 |
Linares | ||
17/10/2015 | La Hoya Lorca | 0 0 |
Sevilla Atlético | ||
17/10/2015 | Valladolid B | 0 0 |
Coruxo | ||
11/10/2015 | Tudelano | 0 0 |
Guijuelo | ||
11/10/2015 | Portugalete | 0 0 |
Barakaldo | ||
11/10/2015 | Real Unión | 0 0 |
Amorebieta | ||
11/10/2015 | Linares | 0 0 |
Melilla | ||
11/10/2015 | Reus | 0 0 |
Villarreal B | ||
10/10/2015 | Ebro | 0 0 |
Socuéllamos | ||
10/10/2015 | SD Compostela | 0 0 |
Cultural Leonesa | ||
10/10/2015 | Lealtad | 0 0 |
Burgos CF | ||
09/10/2015 | Huracán Valencia | 0 0 |
Espanyol B |