Pina

Ganados112

Empatados78

Perdidos115
36%
25%
39%

Partidos

         
 
 
# Fecha Temporada Tipo Jornada Local Visitante PT PC PS PX C Min TA TR G GE
2a: Segunda División
2aB: Segunda División B
S19: Selección Sub-19
S20: Selección Sub-20
COP: Copa del Rey
1a: Primera División
PR3: Promoción permanencia en 2ªB
S21: Selección Sub-21
Partidos305
Goles0
Ganados112
Empatados78
Perdidos115
36%
25%
39%


Tipo

Temporada

PJ TA TR G PG PE PP P%

Equipo

Rival

Nombre País PJ TA TR G PG PE PP P%
Tenerife España
Hércules España
Elche España
Xerez España
Huesca España
Murcia España
Albacete España
Poli Ejido España
Salamanca España
Las Palmas España
Valladolid España
Numancia España
Córdoba España
Almería España
Ponferradina España
Ciudad de Murcia España
Gimnàstic de Tarragona España
Castellón España
Eibar España
Conquense España
Cádiz España
Alavés España
Sporting de Gijón España
Celta de Vigo España
Calahorra España
Real Sociedad España
Lleida España
Rayo Vallecano España
Real Unión España
Real Madrid Castilla España
Lorca Deportiva España
Racing de Ferrol España
Málaga España
Recreativo de Huelva España
Sevilla Atlético España
Zamora España
Terrassa España
Barcelona B España
Toledo España
Talavera España
Binéfar España
Atlético Malagueño España
Alemania
Eslovaquia
Macedonia
Pontevedra España
Logroñés España
L'Hospitalet España
Levante España
Eibar B España
Mataró España
Beasain España
Espanyol B España
Vecindario España
Armenia
Granada 74 España
Real Sociedad B España
Alicante España
Suiza
Villarreal B España
San Roque de Lepe España
Bilbao Athletic España
Barakaldo España
Cultural Leonesa España
Tomelloso España
Burgos CF España
Fuenlabrada España
Palencia España
Noja España
Atlético de Madrid B España
Gimnástica de Torrelavega España
Alcorcón España
Atlético Baleares España
Betis España
Teruel España
Rayo Majadahonda España
Mallorca B España
Badalona España
Deportivo Aragón España
Reus España
Dénia España
Zaragoza España
FC Cartagena España
Manacor España
Écija España
Lucena España
Atlético Sanluqueño España
Loja España
Balompédica Linense España
La Roda España
Melilla España
Real Madrid C España
Getafe B España
Tudelano España
Amorebieta España
Puerta Bonita España
Huracán España
Uzbekistán
Leganés España
Peralta España
Alavés B España
Amurrio España
Lanzarote España
Aurrera España
Compostela España
Noruega
República Checa
Alfaro España
San Sebastián de los Reyes España
Dinamarca
Gramanet España
Figueres España
Girona España
Osasuna B España
Casetas España
Deportivo de La Coruña España
Mirandés España
Racing de Santander España
Brasil
Colombia
Paraguay
Malí
RSD Alcalá España
Peña Sport España
Notificar error