Gavilán

Cargando

Ganados148

Empatados85

Perdidos136
40%
23%
37%

Partidos

         
 
 
# Fecha Temporada Competición Tipo Local Visitante PT PC PS PX C Min TA TR G GE
1a: Primera División
2aB: Segunda División B
2a: Segunda División
COP: Copa de España
S20: Selección Sub-20
S21: Selección Sub-21
S19: Selección Sub-19
CHA: Liga de Campeones
UEF: Europa League
PR2: Promoción a 2ª
Partidos369
Goles0
Ganados148
Empatados85
Perdidos136
40%
23%
37%


Tipo

Temporada

PJ TA TR G PG PE PP P%

Equipo

Rival

Nombre País PJ TA TR G PG PE PP P%
Mallorca España
Atlético de Madrid España
Espanyol España
Real Madrid España
Villarreal España
Racing de Santander España
Valladolid España
Osasuna España
Athletic Club España
Sevilla España
Deportivo de La Coruña España
Zaragoza España
Levante España
Málaga España
Betis España
Almería España
Celta de Vigo España
Barcelona España
Sporting de Gijón España
Valencia España
Recreativo de Huelva España
Real Sociedad España
Gimnàstic de Tarragona España
Lleida España
Granada España
Elche España
Castellón España
Alicante España
Cádiz España
Espanyol B España
Barcelona B España
Alavés España
Numancia España
Turquía
Tenerife España
Eslovaquia
Gramanet España
Hércules España
Racing de Ferrol España
Albacete España
Rayo Vallecano España
Murcia España
Elfsborg Suecia
Atlético Malagueño España
Ponferradina España
Polonia
Novelda España
Girona España
Argentina
Sabadell España
FC Cartagena España
Villajoyosa España
Burgos CF España
L'Hospitalet España
Getafe B España
Xerez España
Italia
Albania
Roma Italia
Olympiacos Grecia
Onda España
Racing Portuense España
Navalcarnero España
Celta de Vigo B España
Real Madrid Castilla España
UD Ibiza España
Sporting de Gijón B España
Rayo Majadahonda España
Extremadura UD España
Lugo España
Stuttgart Alemania
Odense Dinamarca
APOEL Chipre
Bayern München Alemania
Benfica Portugal
AEK Grecia
Rosenborg Noruega
Shakhtar Ucrania
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
Lituania
Serbia
Pájara-Playas España
Compostela España
República Checa
Figueres España
Palamós España
Reus España
Mataró España
Mallorca B España
Lorca Deportiva España
Malí
Uzbekistán
Paraguay
Canadá
Dinamarca
Brasil
Colombia
Alemania
Honduras
Chile
Marruecos
Bosnia
Atlético Baleares España
Noruega
Polideportivo Ejido España
Córdoba España
Eibar España
Terrassa España
Pontevedra España
Ciudad de Murcia España
Ucrania
Las Rozas España
Oviedo España
Atlético de Madrid B España
Young Boys Suiza
Getafe España
Poblense España
Salamanca España