2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Round 1 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/08/2018 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | João Pinheiro | |||
11/08/2018 | Estádio do Bonfim | Hélder Malheiro | |||
11/08/2018 | Estádio João Cardoso | Luís Godinho | |||
11/08/2018 | Estádio Do Dragão | Nuno Almeida | |||
12/08/2018 | Estádio dos Barreiros | Anzhony Rodrigues | |||
12/08/2018 | Estádio Marcolino de Castro | António Nobre | |||
12/08/2018 | Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas | Tiago Martins | |||
12/08/2018 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Carlos Xistra | |||
13/08/2018 | Estádio Municipal de Portimão | João Capela | |||
Round 2 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
17/08/2018 | Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves | Artur Soares Dias | |||
18/08/2018 | Estádio José Alvalade | Manuel Oliveira | |||
18/08/2018 | Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira | André Narciso | |||
18/08/2018 | Estádio do Bessa Século XXI | Manuel Mota | |||
19/08/2018 | Estádio de São Miguel | Rui Oliveira | |||
19/08/2018 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Vítor Ferreira | |||
19/08/2018 | Estádio da Madeira | António Nobre | |||
19/08/2018 | Estádio Nacional | Carlos Xistra | |||
20/08/2018 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | Hugo Miguel | |||
Round 3 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
24/08/2018 | Estádio dos Barreiros | Tiago Martins | |||
25/08/2018 | Estádio Do Dragão | Fábio Veríssimo | |||
25/08/2018 | Estádio Municipal de Portimão | João Pinheiro | |||
25/08/2018 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Luís Godinho | |||
26/08/2018 | Estádio do Bonfim | Cláudio Pereira | |||
26/08/2018 | Estádio João Cardoso | Manuel Mota | |||
26/08/2018 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Manuel Oliveira | |||
26/08/2018 | Estádio Marcolino de Castro | Rui Costa | |||
27/08/2018 | Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas | Rui Oliveira | |||
Round 4 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
31/08/2018 | Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira | Luís Godinho | |||
31/08/2018 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | Nuno Almeida | |||
01/09/2018 | Estádio de São Miguel | António Nobre | |||
01/09/2018 | Estádio José Alvalade | Rui Oliveira | |||
01/09/2018 | Estádio Nacional | Manuel Mota | |||
02/09/2018 | Estádio Do Dragão | Hélder Malheiro | |||
02/09/2018 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Artur Soares Dias | |||
02/09/2018 | Estádio da Madeira | Fábio Veríssimo | |||
02/09/2018 | Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves | João Pinheiro | |||
Round 5 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
21/09/2018 | Estádio do Bessa Século XXI | João Pinheiro | |||
22/09/2018 | Estádio de São Miguel | João Capela | |||
22/09/2018 | Estádio do Bonfim | Manuel Oliveira | |||
22/09/2018 | Estádio dos Barreiros | Hugo Miguel | |||
23/09/2018 | Estádio Municipal de Portimão | Luís Godinho | |||
23/09/2018 | Estádio João Cardoso | Tiago Martins | |||
23/09/2018 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Rui Costa | |||
23/09/2018 | Estádio Marcolino de Castro | Nuno Almeida | |||
24/09/2018 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Artur Soares Dias | |||
Round 6 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
27/09/2018 | Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira | João Capela | |||
28/09/2018 | Estádio Do Dragão | Luís Godinho | |||
29/09/2018 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Hugo Miguel | |||
29/09/2018 | Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas | Artur Soares Dias | |||
29/09/2018 | Estádio José Alvalade | Nuno Almeida | |||
30/09/2018 | Estádio da Madeira | Manuel Mota | |||
30/09/2018 | Estádio Nacional | Fábio Veríssimo | |||
30/09/2018 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | António Nobre | |||
01/10/2018 | Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves | João Pinto | |||
Round 7 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
05/10/2018 | Estádio de São Miguel | Cláudio Pereira | |||
05/10/2018 | Estádio João Cardoso | André Narciso | |||
05/10/2018 | Estádio Marcolino de Castro | João Pinheiro | |||
06/10/2018 | Estádio dos Barreiros | Manuel Oliveira | |||
06/10/2018 | Estádio do Bonfim | Luís Godinho | |||
06/10/2018 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Tiago Martins | |||
07/10/2018 | Estádio do Bessa Século XXI | Vítor Ferreira | |||
07/10/2018 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Fábio Veríssimo | |||
07/10/2018 | Estádio Municipal de Portimão | Hugo Miguel | |||
Round 8 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
26/10/2018 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | Hugo Miguel | |||
26/10/2018 | Estádio da Madeira | Manuel Oliveira | |||
27/10/2018 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Hélder Malheiro | |||
27/10/2018 | Estádio Nacional | Artur Soares Dias | |||
27/10/2018 | Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves | Fábio Veríssimo | |||
28/10/2018 | Estádio Do Dragão | Rui Oliveira | |||
28/10/2018 | Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas | João Capela | |||
28/10/2018 | Estádio João Cardoso | João Pinto | |||
28/10/2018 | Estádio José Alvalade | Carlos Xistra | |||
Round 9 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
02/11/2018 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Nuno Almeida | |||
03/11/2018 | Estádio Municipal de Portimão | João Capela | |||
03/11/2018 | Estádio dos Barreiros | Carlos Xistra | |||
03/11/2018 | Estádio do Bessa Século XXI | Tiago Martins | |||
04/11/2018 | Estádio de São Miguel | Manuel Mota | |||
04/11/2018 | Estádio Marcolino de Castro | Hugo Miguel | |||
04/11/2018 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Hélder Malheiro | |||
05/11/2018 | Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira | Rui Costa | |||
05/11/2018 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | João Pinto | |||
Round 10 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
09/11/2018 | Estádio do Bonfim | Fábio Veríssimo | |||
09/11/2018 | Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas | Hugo Miguel | |||
10/11/2018 | Estádio da Madeira | Rui Costa | |||
10/11/2018 | Estádio Do Dragão | Artur Soares Dias | |||
10/11/2018 | Estádio Nacional | André Narciso | |||
10/11/2018 | Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves | Luís Godinho | |||
11/11/2018 | Estádio José Alvalade | Tiago Martins | |||
11/11/2018 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | Carlos Xistra | |||
11/11/2018 | Estádio João Cardoso | João Pinheiro | |||
Round 11 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
30/11/2018 | Estádio de São Miguel | António Nobre | |||
01/12/2018 | Estádio dos Barreiros | Artur Soares Dias | |||
01/12/2018 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Manuel Oliveira | |||
01/12/2018 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Rui Costa | |||
02/12/2018 | Estádio Municipal de Portimão | Vítor Ferreira | |||
02/12/2018 | Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira | João Capela | |||
02/12/2018 | Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves | João Pinheiro | |||
02/12/2018 | Estádio do Bessa Século XXI | Hugo Miguel | |||
03/12/2018 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Carlos Xistra | |||
Round 12 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
07/12/2018 | Estádio Do Dragão | Manuel Mota | |||
08/12/2018 | Estádio do Bonfim | Carlos Xistra | |||
08/12/2018 | Estádio João Cardoso | Rui Costa | |||
08/12/2018 | Estádio Nacional | Luís Godinho | |||
09/12/2018 | Estádio da Madeira | Cláudio Pereira | |||
09/12/2018 | Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas | André Narciso | |||
09/12/2018 | Estádio José Alvalade | Vítor Ferreira | |||
09/12/2018 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | Nuno Almeida | |||
10/12/2018 | Estádio Marcolino de Castro | Hélder Malheiro | |||
Round 13 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
14/12/2018 | Estádio Municipal de Portimão | Hélder Malheiro | |||
14/12/2018 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Nuno Almeida | |||
15/12/2018 | Estádio de São Miguel | Luís Godinho | |||
15/12/2018 | Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira | Rui Costa | |||
15/12/2018 | Estádio do Bessa Século XXI | Artur Soares Dias | |||
15/12/2018 | Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves | Carlos Xistra | |||
16/12/2018 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Manuel Mota | |||
16/12/2018 | Estádio dos Barreiros | João Pinheiro | |||
16/12/2018 | Estádio José Alvalade | Fábio Veríssimo | |||
Round 14 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
22/12/2018 | Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas | Manuel Oliveira | |||
22/12/2018 | Estádio do Bonfim | João Pinheiro | |||
22/12/2018 | Estádio João Cardoso | Carlos Xistra | |||
22/12/2018 | Estádio Nacional | Nuno Almeida | |||
22/12/2018 | Estádio Marcolino de Castro | João Pinto | |||
23/12/2018 | Estádio da Madeira | Vítor Ferreira | |||
23/12/2018 | Estádio Do Dragão | Tiago Martins | |||
23/12/2018 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Artur Soares Dias | |||
23/12/2018 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | Luís Godinho | |||
Round 15 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
02/01/2019 | Estádio de São Miguel | Cláudio Pereira | |||
02/01/2019 | Estádio Municipal de Portimão | Manuel Mota | |||
02/01/2019 | Estádio da Madeira | Hélder Malheiro | |||
02/01/2019 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Fábio Veríssimo | |||
02/01/2019 | Estádio do Bessa Século XXI | Tiago Martins | |||
02/01/2019 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Manuel Oliveira | |||
03/01/2019 | Estádio José Alvalade | João Capela | |||
03/01/2019 | Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira | Artur Soares Dias | |||
03/01/2019 | Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves | João Pinheiro | |||
Round 16 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
05/01/2019 | Estádio dos Barreiros | Tiago Martins | |||
06/01/2019 | Estádio do Bonfim | Hugo Miguel | |||
06/01/2019 | Estádio Marcolino de Castro | Carlos Xistra | |||
06/01/2019 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | João Capela | |||
06/01/2019 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Luís Godinho | |||
06/01/2019 | Estádio Nacional | Artur Soares Dias | |||
07/01/2019 | Estádio Do Dragão | Rui Costa | |||
07/01/2019 | Estádio João Cardoso | Nuno Almeida | |||
07/01/2019 | Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas | Manuel Mota | |||
Round 17 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
10/01/2019 | Estádio Municipal de Portimão | Fábio Veríssimo | |||
11/01/2019 | Estádio de São Miguel | João Capela | |||
11/01/2019 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | Carlos Xistra | |||
11/01/2019 | Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves | Manuel Oliveira | |||
12/01/2019 | Estádio José Alvalade | Hugo Miguel | |||
12/01/2019 | Estádio do Bessa Século XXI | Luís Godinho | |||
13/01/2019 | Estádio da Madeira | André Narciso | |||
13/01/2019 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Manuel Mota | |||
13/01/2019 | Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira | António Nobre | |||
Round 18 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
18/01/2019 | Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira | Nuno Almeida | |||
18/01/2019 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | Tiago Martins | |||
18/01/2019 | Estádio da Madeira | Hugo Miguel | |||
19/01/2019 | Estádio de São Miguel | Hélder Malheiro | |||
19/01/2019 | Estádio Nacional | Carlos Xistra | |||
19/01/2019 | Estádio José Alvalade | Rui Costa | |||
20/01/2019 | Estádio do Bessa Século XXI | Manuel Mota | |||
20/01/2019 | Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves | Artur Soares Dias | |||
20/01/2019 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | João Pinheiro | |||
Round 19 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
28/01/2019 | Estádio dos Barreiros | Hugo Miguel | |||
28/01/2019 | Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas | Manuel Mota | |||
28/01/2019 | Estádio Marcolino de Castro | Nuno Almeida | |||
28/01/2019 | Estádio João Cardoso | Vítor Ferreira | |||
29/01/2019 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | João Capela | |||
29/01/2019 | Estádio Municipal de Portimão | André Narciso | |||
29/01/2019 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Rui Costa | |||
30/01/2019 | Estádio do Bonfim | Hélder Malheiro | |||
30/01/2019 | Estádio Do Dragão | Luís Godinho | |||
Round 20 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
01/02/2019 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | João Capela | |||
02/02/2019 | Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira | Luís Godinho | |||
02/02/2019 | Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves | Hélder Malheiro | |||
02/02/2019 | Estádio do Bessa Século XXI | Hugo Miguel | |||
03/02/2019 | Estádio de São Miguel | Vítor Ferreira | |||
03/02/2019 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | Rui Costa | |||
03/02/2019 | Estádio da Madeira | João Pinto | |||
03/02/2019 | Estádio José Alvalade | Artur Soares Dias | |||
04/02/2019 | Estádio Nacional | Cláudio Pereira | |||
Round 21 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
08/02/2019 | Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas | Jorge Sousa | |||
09/02/2019 | Estádio Municipal de Portimão | Hélder Malheiro | |||
09/02/2019 | Estádio dos Barreiros | Rui Costa | |||
09/02/2019 | Estádio João Cardoso | Manuel Oliveira | |||
10/02/2019 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Hugo Miguel | |||
10/02/2019 | Estádio Marcolino de Castro | Manuel Mota | |||
10/02/2019 | Estádio do Bessa Século XXI | Artur Soares Dias | |||
10/02/2019 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Nuno Almeida | |||
11/02/2019 | Estádio do Bonfim | João Capela | |||
Round 22 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
15/02/2019 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Vítor Ferreira | |||
16/02/2019 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | Artur Soares Dias | |||
16/02/2019 | Estádio Do Dragão | Nuno Almeida | |||
16/02/2019 | Estádio da Madeira | João Pinheiro | |||
17/02/2019 | Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas | Rui Costa | |||
17/02/2019 | Estádio do Bonfim | António Nobre | |||
17/02/2019 | Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira | Manuel Oliveira | |||
17/02/2019 | Estádio José Alvalade | Jorge Sousa | |||
18/02/2019 | Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves | Hugo Miguel | |||
Round 23 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
22/02/2019 | Estádio João Cardoso | Luís Godinho | |||
22/02/2019 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Nuno Almeida | |||
23/02/2019 | Estádio Marcolino de Castro | Manuel Oliveira | |||
23/02/2019 | Estádio Municipal de Portimão | Jorge Sousa | |||
23/02/2019 | Estádio do Bonfim | Hugo Miguel | |||
24/02/2019 | Estádio de São Miguel | António Nobre | |||
24/02/2019 | Estádio do Bessa Século XXI | Fábio Veríssimo | |||
25/02/2019 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Manuel Mota | |||
25/02/2019 | Estádio dos Barreiros | Tiago Martins | |||
Round 24 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
01/03/2019 | Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves | Nuno Almeida | |||
02/03/2019 | Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas | João Pinto | |||
02/03/2019 | Estádio da Madeira | Hélder Malheiro | |||
02/03/2019 | Estádio Do Dragão | Jorge Sousa | |||
03/03/2019 | Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira | Cláudio Pereira | |||
03/03/2019 | Estádio Nacional | Luís Godinho | |||
03/03/2019 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Artur Soares Dias | |||
03/03/2019 | Estádio José Alvalade | João Capela | |||
04/03/2019 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | João Pinheiro | |||
Round 25 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
08/03/2019 | Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira | Rui Costa | |||
09/03/2019 | Estádio dos Barreiros | Hugo Miguel | |||
09/03/2019 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Luís Godinho | |||
09/03/2019 | Estádio do Bessa Século XXI | João Pinheiro | |||
10/03/2019 | Estádio de São Miguel | Tiago Martins | |||
10/03/2019 | Estádio Marcolino de Castro | Artur Soares Dias | |||
10/03/2019 | Estádio do Bonfim | Fábio Veríssimo | |||
10/03/2019 | Estádio Municipal de Portimão | Vítor Ferreira | |||
11/03/2019 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | João Capela | |||
Round 26 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
15/03/2019 | Estádio José Alvalade | Manuel Oliveira | |||
16/03/2019 | Estádio Do Dragão | João Capela | |||
16/03/2019 | Estádio Nacional | André Narciso | |||
16/03/2019 | Estádio do Bonfim | Manuel Mota | |||
16/03/2019 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | Tiago Martins | |||
17/03/2019 | Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves | Artur Soares Dias | |||
17/03/2019 | Estádio da Madeira | António Nobre | |||
17/03/2019 | Estádio João Cardoso | Jorge Sousa | |||
17/03/2019 | Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas | Nuno Almeida | |||
Round 27 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
29/03/2019 | Estádio Municipal de Portimão | João Pinheiro | |||
30/03/2019 | Estádio de São Miguel | Hugo Miguel | |||
30/03/2019 | Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira | Manuel Mota | |||
30/03/2019 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Jorge Sousa | |||
30/03/2019 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Carlos Xistra | |||
31/03/2019 | Estádio dos Barreiros | Luís Godinho | |||
31/03/2019 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Vítor Ferreira | |||
31/03/2019 | Estádio do Bessa Século XXI | Nuno Almeida | |||
01/04/2019 | Estádio Marcolino de Castro | Rui Costa | |||
Round 28 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
05/04/2019 | Estádio Do Dragão | Rui Costa | |||
06/04/2019 | Estádio Nacional | Carlos Xistra | |||
06/04/2019 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | João Capela | |||
06/04/2019 | Estádio da Madeira | Jorge Sousa | |||
06/04/2019 | Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas | Artur Soares Dias | |||
07/04/2019 | Estádio José Alvalade | Luís Godinho | |||
07/04/2019 | Estádio do Bonfim | Manuel Oliveira | |||
07/04/2019 | Estádio Marcolino de Castro | João Pinheiro | |||
08/04/2019 | Estádio João Cardoso | Tiago Martins | |||
Round 29 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
12/04/2019 | Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira | Hélder Malheiro | |||
13/04/2019 | Estádio de São Miguel | António Nobre | |||
13/04/2019 | Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves | Artur Soares Dias | |||
13/04/2019 | Estádio Municipal de Portimão | Fábio Veríssimo | |||
14/04/2019 | Estádio do Bessa Século XXI | Hugo Miguel | |||
14/04/2019 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Nuno Almeida | |||
14/04/2019 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Rui Costa | |||
14/04/2019 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Manuel Oliveira | |||
14/04/2019 | Estádio dos Barreiros | Vítor Ferreira | |||
Round 30 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
19/04/2019 | Estádio do Bonfim | João Pinheiro | |||
19/04/2019 | Estádio da Madeira | Carlos Xistra | |||
19/04/2019 | Estádio João Cardoso | Artur Soares Dias | |||
19/04/2019 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | Manuel Mota | |||
20/04/2019 | Estádio Do Dragão | Manuel Oliveira | |||
20/04/2019 | Estádio Nacional | Nuno Almeida | |||
20/04/2019 | Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas | Jorge Sousa | |||
20/04/2019 | Estádio Marcolino de Castro | Fábio Veríssimo | |||
22/04/2019 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Luís Godinho | |||
Round 31 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
26/04/2019 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Artur Soares Dias | |||
27/04/2019 | Estádio de São Miguel | Carlos Xistra | |||
27/04/2019 | Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves | Fábio Veríssimo | |||
27/04/2019 | Estádio José Alvalade | Rui Costa | |||
27/04/2019 | Estádio Municipal de Portimão | João Capela | |||
28/04/2019 | Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira | Luís Godinho | |||
28/04/2019 | Estádio dos Barreiros | Hugo Miguel | |||
28/04/2019 | Estádio do Bessa Século XXI | Nuno Almeida | |||
28/04/2019 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Tiago Martins | |||
Round 32 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
03/05/2019 | Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas | João Pinto | |||
04/05/2019 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Artur Soares Dias | |||
04/05/2019 | Estádio Marcolino de Castro | Manuel Mota | |||
04/05/2019 | Estádio Do Dragão | Hugo Miguel | |||
04/05/2019 | Estádio dos Barreiros | Manuel Oliveira | |||
05/05/2019 | Estádio Nacional | João Capela | |||
05/05/2019 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | Jorge Sousa | |||
05/05/2019 | Estádio João Cardoso | João Pinheiro | |||
06/05/2019 | Estádio do Bonfim | Fábio Veríssimo | |||
Round 33 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
10/05/2019 | Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves | João Capela | |||
11/05/2019 | Estádio de São Miguel | João Pinto | |||
11/05/2019 | Estádio José Alvalade | Tiago Martins | |||
11/05/2019 | Estádio do Bessa Século XXI | André Narciso | |||
11/05/2019 | Estádio Municipal de Portimão | Cláudio Pereira | |||
12/05/2019 | Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira | Artur Soares Dias | |||
12/05/2019 | Estádio da Madeira | Carlos Xistra | |||
12/05/2019 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Hugo Miguel | |||
12/05/2019 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | Hélder Malheiro | |||
Round 34 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
16/05/2019 | Estádio Nacional | Vítor Ferreira | |||
17/05/2019 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | João Capela | |||
18/05/2019 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Jorge Sousa | |||
18/05/2019 | Estádio Do Dragão | Fábio Veríssimo | |||
18/05/2019 | Estádio Marcolino de Castro | André Narciso | |||
18/05/2019 | Estádio dos Barreiros | João Pinto | |||
18/05/2019 | Estádio do Bonfim | Cláudio Pereira | |||
19/05/2019 | Estádio João Cardoso | João Pinheiro | |||
19/05/2019 | Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas | Carlos Xistra |
Name | Age | Date | Place of birth | Province | M | YC | RD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur Soares Dias | 39 | 14/07/1979 | Vila Nova de Gaia | 24 | 96 | 7 | |||
2 | Hugo Miguel | 41 | 16/01/1977 | Lisboa | 22 | 98 | 3 | |||
3 | Luís Godinho | 32 | 18/11/1985 | Borba | 21 | 95 | 5 | |||
4 | Nuno Almeida | 43 | 25/07/1975 | Vila Real de Santo António | 20 | 75 | 5 | |||
5 | João Capela | 44 | 07/08/1974 | Lisboa | 20 | 82 | 13 | |||
6 | João Pinheiro | 30 | 04/01/1988 | Vila Nova de Famalicão | 19 | 99 | 2 | |||
7 | Rui Costa | 42 | 10/06/1976 | Porto | 18 | 74 | 3 | |||
8 | Manuel Mota | 41 | 31/03/1977 | Vila Verde | 18 | 77 | 7 | |||
9 | Carlos Xistra | 44 | 02/01/1974 | Covilhã | 18 | 89 | 4 | |||
10 | Manuel Oliveira | 40 | 24/10/1977 | Gondomar | 17 | 59 | 3 | |||
11 | Fábio Veríssimo | 35 | 26/12/1982 | Peniche | 16 | 93 | 11 | |||
12 | Tiago Martins | 38 | 29/05/1980 | Oeiras | 16 | 103 | 9 | |||
13 | Hélder Malheiro | 38 | 23/06/1980 | Ferreira do Zêzere | 14 | 79 | 8 | |||
14 | Vítor Ferreira | 30 | 04/07/1988 | Barcelos | 12 | 68 | 7 | |||
15 | António Nobre | 29 | 24/11/1988 | Caldas da Rainha | 10 | 44 | 4 | |||
16 | Jorge Sousa | 43 | 18/06/1975 | Porto | 10 | 58 | 5 | |||
17 | João Pinto | 33 | 30/09/1985 | Lisboa | 9 | 48 | 1 | |||
18 | André Narciso | 35 | 24/02/1983 | Setúbal | 9 | 56 | 1 | |||
19 | Cláudio Pereira | 31 | 11/01/1987 | Porto | 8 | 34 | 3 | |||
20 | Rui Oliveira | 35 | 12/01/1983 | Matosinhos | 4 | 23 | 0 | |||
21 | Anzhony Rodrigues | 30 | 11/04/1988 | Funchal | 1 | 3 | 0 |