2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Round 1 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/08/2010 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Carlos Xistra | |||
14/08/2010 | Estádio dos Barreiros | Jorge Sousa | |||
14/08/2010 | Estádio Municipal José Bento Pessoa | Paulo Baptista | |||
14/08/2010 | Estádio da Capital do Móvel | Artur Soares Dias | |||
15/08/2010 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Bruno Paixão | |||
15/08/2010 | Estádio Municipal de Aveiro | Hugo Miguel | |||
15/08/2010 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Cosme Machado | |||
16/08/2010 | Estádio José Arcanjo | Duarte Gomes | |||
Round 2 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
20/08/2010 | Estádio EFAPEL | Marco Ferreira | |||
21/08/2010 | Estádio do Bonfim | Artur Soares Dias | |||
21/08/2010 | Estádio da Madeira | Pedro Proença | |||
22/08/2010 | Estádio do Portimonense SC | Vasco Santos | |||
22/08/2010 | Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa | Bruno Esteves | |||
22/08/2010 | Estádio José Alvalade | Bruno Paixão | |||
22/08/2010 | Estádio Do Dragão | João Capela | |||
23/08/2010 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | Rui Costa | |||
Round 3 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
28/08/2010 | Estádio da Madeira | Hugo Miguel | |||
28/08/2010 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Vasco Santos | |||
29/08/2010 | Estádio da Capital do Móvel | André Gralha | |||
29/08/2010 | Estádio Municipal de Aveiro | Luís Catita | |||
29/08/2010 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Duarte Gomes | |||
29/08/2010 | Estádio José Arcanjo | Hugo Pacheco | |||
29/08/2010 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Jorge Sousa | |||
30/08/2010 | Estádio Municipal José Bento Pessoa | Elmano Santos | |||
Round 4 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
10/09/2010 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | Olegário Benquerença | |||
11/09/2010 | Estádio José Alvalade | André Gralha | |||
11/09/2010 | Estádio Do Dragão | Pedro Proença | |||
12/09/2010 | Estádio dos Barreiros | Cosme Machado | |||
12/09/2010 | Estádio do Portimonense SC | Paulo Baptista | |||
12/09/2010 | Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa | João Capela | |||
12/09/2010 | Estádio EFAPEL | Bruno Esteves | |||
13/09/2010 | Estádio do Bonfim | Marco Ferreira | |||
Round 5 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
17/09/2010 | Estádio José Arcanjo | Elmano Santos | |||
18/09/2010 | Estádio Municipal de Aveiro | Artur Soares Dias | |||
18/09/2010 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | Luís Catita | |||
19/09/2010 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Hugo Miguel | |||
19/09/2010 | Estádio Municipal José Bento Pessoa | Rui Costa | |||
19/09/2010 | Estádio da Capital do Móvel | João Ferreira | |||
19/09/2010 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Carlos Xistra | |||
20/09/2010 | Estádio da Madeira | Bruno Paixão | |||
Round 6 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
24/09/2010 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Vasco Santos | |||
25/09/2010 | Estádio EFAPEL | Jorge Sousa | |||
25/09/2010 | Estádio dos Barreiros | João Capela | |||
25/09/2010 | Estádio Do Dragão | João Capela | |||
26/09/2010 | Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa | Pedro Proença | |||
26/09/2010 | Estádio do Portimonense SC | Bruno Esteves | |||
26/09/2010 | Estádio José Alvalade | Rui Costa | |||
27/09/2010 | Estádio do Bonfim | Hugo Pacheco | |||
Round 7 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
01/10/2010 | Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa | Elmano Santos | |||
02/10/2010 | Estádio José Arcanjo | Cosme Machado | |||
03/10/2010 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | João Ferreira | |||
03/10/2010 | Estádio da Madeira | André Gralha | |||
03/10/2010 | Estádio Municipal José Bento Pessoa | Rui Silva | |||
03/10/2010 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Duarte Gomes | |||
04/10/2010 | Estádio Municipal de Aveiro | Paulo Baptista | |||
04/10/2010 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | Carlos Xistra | |||
Round 8 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
23/10/2010 | Estádio EFAPEL | Paulo Baptista | |||
23/10/2010 | Estádio da Capital do Móvel | Hélder Malheiro | |||
23/10/2010 | Estádio do Bonfim | Pedro Proença | |||
23/10/2010 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Artur Soares Dias | |||
24/10/2010 | Estádio dos Barreiros | Rui Costa | |||
24/10/2010 | Estádio José Alvalade | Olegário Benquerença | |||
24/10/2010 | Estádio Do Algarve | Hugo Miguel | |||
25/10/2010 | Estádio Do Dragão | Vasco Santos | |||
Round 9 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
29/10/2010 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Bruno Esteves | |||
30/10/2010 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | João Capela | |||
30/10/2010 | Estádio EFAPEL | Duarte Gomes | |||
31/10/2010 | Estádio da Madeira | Luís Catita | |||
31/10/2010 | Estádio Municipal de Aveiro | Jorge Ferreira | |||
31/10/2010 | Estádio José Arcanjo | Bruno Paixão | |||
31/10/2010 | Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa | João Ferreira | |||
01/11/2010 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | Vasco Santos | |||
Round 10 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
05/11/2010 | Estádio do Bonfim | Paulo Baptista | |||
06/11/2010 | Estádio da Capital do Móvel | Olegário Benquerença | |||
06/11/2010 | Estádio do Portimonense SC | Hugo Pacheco | |||
07/11/2010 | Estádio dos Barreiros | Manuel Mota | |||
07/11/2010 | Estádio Municipal José Bento Pessoa | Diogo Santos | |||
07/11/2010 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Jorge Sousa | |||
07/11/2010 | Estádio Do Dragão | Pedro Proença | |||
08/11/2010 | Estádio José Alvalade | Elmano Santos | |||
Round 11 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
12/11/2010 | Estádio da Madeira | Duarte Gomes | |||
13/11/2010 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | João Ferreira | |||
13/11/2010 | Estádio EFAPEL | Artur Soares Dias | |||
14/11/2010 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Carlos Xistra | |||
14/11/2010 | Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa | Rui Costa | |||
14/11/2010 | Estádio José Arcanjo | Luís Catita | |||
14/11/2010 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Vasco Santos | |||
14/11/2010 | Estádio Do Dragão | João Capela | |||
Round 12 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
26/11/2010 | Estádio do Bonfim | Hélder Malheiro | |||
27/11/2010 | Estádio da Capital do Móvel | Hugo Miguel | |||
27/11/2010 | Estádio dos Barreiros | Carlos Xistra | |||
27/11/2010 | Estádio José Alvalade | Jorge Sousa | |||
28/11/2010 | Estádio Municipal José Bento Pessoa | Duarte Gomes | |||
28/11/2010 | Estádio Municipal de Aveiro | Bruno Paixão | |||
28/11/2010 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Pedro Proença | |||
29/11/2010 | Estádio do Portimonense SC | Rui Silva | |||
Round 13 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
03/12/2010 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Marco Ferreira | |||
04/12/2010 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | André Gralha | |||
04/12/2010 | Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa | Artur Soares Dias | |||
05/12/2010 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Bruno Esteves | |||
05/12/2010 | Estádio do Portimonense SC | Rui Costa | |||
06/12/2010 | Estádio da Madeira | Hugo Pacheco | |||
06/12/2010 | Estádio Do Dragão | Elmano Santos | |||
08/12/2010 | Estádio EFAPEL | Luís Catita | |||
Round 14 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
17/12/2010 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Marco Ferreira | |||
18/12/2010 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Hugo Miguel | |||
18/12/2010 | Estádio Municipal de Aveiro | Jorge Sousa | |||
19/12/2010 | Estádio dos Barreiros | Olegário Benquerença | |||
19/12/2010 | Estádio Municipal José Bento Pessoa | Paulo Baptista | |||
19/12/2010 | Estádio José Arcanjo | Manuel Mota | |||
19/12/2010 | Estádio da Capital do Móvel | Artur Soares Dias | |||
20/12/2010 | Estádio do Bonfim | João Capela | |||
Round 15 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
07/01/2011 | Estádio do Portimonense SC | Jorge Sousa | |||
08/01/2011 | Estádio Do Dragão | Carlos Xistra | |||
08/01/2011 | Estádio José Alvalade | Bruno Paixão | |||
09/01/2011 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Cosme Machado | |||
09/01/2011 | Estádio da Madeira | Diogo Santos | |||
09/01/2011 | Estádio EFAPEL | João Ferreira | |||
09/01/2011 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | Bruno Esteves | |||
09/01/2011 | Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa | Duarte Gomes | |||
Round 16 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
14/01/2011 | Estádio do Portimonense SC | Carlos Xistra | |||
15/01/2011 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | Marco Ferreira | |||
15/01/2011 | Estádio José Alvalade | Luís Catita | |||
16/01/2011 | Estádio da Madeira | André Gralha | |||
16/01/2011 | Estádio do Bonfim | Vasco Santos | |||
16/01/2011 | Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa | Hugo Pacheco | |||
16/01/2011 | Estádio Do Dragão | Cosme Machado | |||
16/01/2011 | Estádio EFAPEL | Elmano Santos | |||
Round 17 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
22/01/2011 | Estádio da Capital do Móvel | Jorge Ferreira | |||
22/01/2011 | Estádio José Arcanjo | Rui Silva | |||
22/01/2011 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Olegário Benquerença | |||
22/01/2011 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Bruno Paixão | |||
22/01/2011 | Estádio Municipal de Aveiro | João Ferreira | |||
22/01/2011 | Estádio Municipal José Bento Pessoa | João Capela | |||
22/01/2011 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Rui Costa | |||
24/01/2011 | Estádio dos Barreiros | Artur Soares Dias | |||
Round 20 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
26/01/2011 | Estádio Do Dragão | Paulo Baptista | |||
18/02/2011 | Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa | Elmano Santos | |||
19/02/2011 | Estádio do Portimonense SC | Hugo Miguel | |||
20/02/2011 | Estádio EFAPEL | João Capela | |||
20/02/2011 | Estádio do Bonfim | Marco Ferreira | |||
20/02/2011 | Estádio dos Barreiros | Jorge Sousa | |||
20/02/2011 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | André Gralha | |||
21/02/2011 | Estádio José Alvalade | Artur Soares Dias | |||
Round 18 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
04/02/2011 | Estádio José Alvalade | Bruno Esteves | |||
05/02/2011 | Estádio dos Barreiros | Hugo Miguel | |||
06/02/2011 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | João Capela | |||
06/02/2011 | Estádio do Portimonense SC | João Ferreira | |||
06/02/2011 | Estádio EFAPEL | André Gralha | |||
06/02/2011 | Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa | Jorge Sousa | |||
06/02/2011 | Estádio Do Dragão | Vasco Santos | |||
06/02/2011 | Estádio do Bonfim | Cosme Machado | |||
Round 19 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
12/02/2011 | Estádio da Madeira | Hélder Malheiro | |||
12/02/2011 | Estádio José Arcanjo | Olegário Benquerença | |||
13/02/2011 | Estádio da Capital do Móvel | Manuel Mota | |||
13/02/2011 | Estádio Municipal José Bento Pessoa | Carlos Xistra | |||
13/02/2011 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Bruno Esteves | |||
13/02/2011 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | João Ferreira | |||
13/02/2011 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Duarte Gomes | |||
14/02/2011 | Estádio Municipal de Aveiro | Rui Costa | |||
Round 21 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
25/02/2011 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | Hugo Pacheco | |||
26/02/2011 | Estádio da Capital do Móvel | Jorge Sousa | |||
26/02/2011 | Estádio José Arcanjo | João Capela | |||
27/02/2011 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Marco Ferreira | |||
27/02/2011 | Estádio Municipal de Aveiro | Cosme Machado | |||
27/02/2011 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Vasco Santos | |||
27/02/2011 | Estádio da Madeira | Carlos Xistra | |||
28/02/2011 | Estádio Municipal José Bento Pessoa | João Ferreira | |||
Round 22 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
04/03/2011 | Estádio EFAPEL | Bruno Esteves | |||
05/03/2011 | Estádio Do Dragão | Jorge Sousa | |||
06/03/2011 | Estádio dos Barreiros | Jorge Ferreira | |||
06/03/2011 | Estádio do Bonfim | André Gralha | |||
06/03/2011 | Estádio José Alvalade | Hugo Pacheco | |||
06/03/2011 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Carlos Xistra | |||
07/03/2011 | Estádio da Capital do Móvel | Elmano Santos | |||
07/03/2011 | Estádio do Portimonense SC | Vasco Santos | |||
Round 23 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
11/03/2011 | Estádio Municipal de Aveiro | Marco Ferreira | |||
12/03/2011 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | João Ferreira | |||
12/03/2011 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | Duarte Gomes | |||
13/03/2011 | Estádio Municipal José Bento Pessoa | Rui Costa | |||
13/03/2011 | Estádio da Madeira | Luís Catita | |||
13/03/2011 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Paulo Baptista | |||
14/03/2011 | Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa | Cosme Machado | |||
27/03/2011 | Estádio José Arcanjo | Elmano Santos | |||
Round 24 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
18/03/2011 | Estádio do Portimonense SC | Pedro Proença | |||
19/03/2011 | Estádio José Alvalade | Rui Costa | |||
20/03/2011 | Estádio do Bonfim | Paulo Baptista | |||
20/03/2011 | Estádio Municipal José Bento Pessoa | Jorge Sousa | |||
20/03/2011 | Estádio dos Barreiros | Hugo Pacheco | |||
20/03/2011 | Estádio Do Dragão | André Gralha | |||
21/03/2011 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Hugo Miguel | |||
21/03/2011 | Estádio da Capital do Móvel | Artur Soares Dias | |||
Round 25 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
01/04/2011 | Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa | Jorge Sousa | |||
02/04/2011 | Estádio EFAPEL | Olegário Benquerença | |||
02/04/2011 | Estádio Municipal de Aveiro | Artur Soares Dias | |||
03/04/2011 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Pedro Proença | |||
03/04/2011 | Estádio José Arcanjo | João Ferreira | |||
03/04/2011 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | João Capela | |||
03/04/2011 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Duarte Gomes | |||
04/04/2011 | Estádio da Madeira | Jorge Ferreira | |||
Round 26 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
08/04/2011 | Estádio dos Barreiros | João Capela | |||
09/04/2011 | Estádio José Alvalade | Hugo Miguel | |||
10/04/2011 | Estádio da Capital do Móvel | Rui Silva | |||
10/04/2011 | Estádio do Bonfim | Luís Catita | |||
10/04/2011 | Estádio Municipal de Aveiro | Hélder Malheiro | |||
10/04/2011 | Estádio do Portimonense SC | Marco Ferreira | |||
10/04/2011 | Estádio Municipal José Bento Pessoa | Bruno Paixão | |||
11/04/2011 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | João Ferreira | |||
Round 27 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
15/04/2011 | Estádio EFAPEL | Jorge Sousa | |||
16/04/2011 | Estádio José Arcanjo | Hugo Miguel | |||
16/04/2011 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | Vasco Santos | |||
17/04/2011 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Carlos Xistra | |||
17/04/2011 | Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa | Rui Costa | |||
17/04/2011 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Elmano Santos | |||
17/04/2011 | Estádio Do Dragão | Artur Soares Dias | |||
18/04/2011 | Estádio da Madeira | Olegário Benquerença | |||
Round 28 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
29/04/2011 | Estádio da Capital do Móvel | Bruno Esteves | |||
30/04/2011 | Estádio José Alvalade | Duarte Gomes | |||
01/05/2011 | Estádio Municipal de Aveiro | André Gralha | |||
01/05/2011 | Estádio Municipal José Bento Pessoa | Hugo Miguel | |||
01/05/2011 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Bruno Paixão | |||
01/05/2011 | Estádio dos Barreiros | João Ferreira | |||
01/05/2011 | Estádio José Arcanjo | Vasco Santos | |||
01/05/2011 | Estádio do Bonfim | Rui Costa | |||
Round 29 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
08/05/2011 | Estádio José Alvalade | Paulo Baptista | |||
08/05/2011 | Estádio do Portimonense SC | Pedro Proença | |||
08/05/2011 | Estádio EFAPEL | Duarte Gomes | |||
08/05/2011 | Estádio Do Dragão | Cosme Machado | |||
08/05/2011 | Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa | Hugo Pacheco | |||
08/05/2011 | Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques | Rui Costa | |||
08/05/2011 | Estádio da Madeira | Diogo Santos | |||
08/05/2011 | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Marco Ferreira | |||
Round 30 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
14/05/2011 | Estádio José Arcanjo | João Ferreira | |||
14/05/2011 | Estádio Municipal de Aveiro | Olegário Benquerença | |||
14/05/2011 | Estádio Municipal José Bento Pessoa | Hélder Malheiro | |||
14/05/2011 | Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | André Gralha | |||
14/05/2011 | Estádio da Capital do Móvel | Marco Ferreira | |||
14/05/2011 | Estádio dos Barreiros | Hugo Miguel | |||
14/05/2011 | Estádio do Bonfim | Hugo Pacheco | |||
14/05/2011 | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Pedro Proença |
Name | Age | Date | Place of birth | Province | M | YC | RD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | João Ferreira | 43 | 25/09/1967 | Luanda | 14 | 56 | 3 | |||
2 | Jorge Sousa | 35 | 18/06/1975 | Porto | 14 | 80 | 12 | |||
3 | João Capela | 36 | 07/08/1974 | Lisboa | 13 | 63 | 4 | |||
4 | Rui Costa | 34 | 10/06/1976 | Porto | 13 | 64 | 4 | |||
5 | Hugo Miguel | 33 | 16/01/1977 | Lisboa | 13 | 65 | 3 | |||
6 | Vasco Santos | 34 | 31/08/1976 | Vila Nova de Gaia | 12 | 56 | 8 | |||
7 | Artur Soares Dias | 31 | 14/07/1979 | Vila Nova de Gaia | 12 | 66 | 6 | |||
8 | Duarte Gomes | 37 | 16/01/1973 | Funchal | 12 | 72 | 7 | |||
9 | André Gralha | 34 | 06/05/1976 | Entroncamento | 11 | 57 | 4 | |||
10 | Marco Ferreira | 33 | 08/03/1977 | Funchal | 11 | 63 | 3 | |||
11 | Carlos Xistra | 36 | 02/01/1974 | Covilhã | 11 | 68 | 7 | |||
12 | Paulo Baptista | 40 | 19/12/1969 | Portalegre | 10 | 49 | 3 | |||
13 | Elmano Santos | 44 | 22/05/1966 | Funchal | 10 | 49 | 6 | |||
14 | Bruno Esteves | 32 | 27/11/1977 | Lisboa | 10 | 54 | 4 | |||
15 | Hugo Pacheco | 33 | 25/03/1977 | Porto | 10 | 69 | 5 | |||
16 | Pedro Proença | 39 | 03/11/1970 | Lisboa | 10 | 76 | 7 | |||
17 | Olegário Benquerença | 40 | 18/10/1969 | Batalha | 9 | 47 | 2 | |||
18 | Cosme Machado | 34 | 10/12/1975 | Vila Nova de Famalicão | 9 | 54 | 3 | |||
19 | Bruno Paixão | 36 | 28/05/1974 | Setúbal | 9 | 61 | 5 | |||
20 | Luís Catita | 35 | 23/07/1975 | Évora | 8 | 32 | 1 | |||
21 | Hélder Malheiro | 30 | 23/06/1980 | Ferreira do Zêzere | 5 | 15 | 1 | |||
22 | Jorge Ferreira | 33 | 15/07/1977 | Fafe | 4 | 24 | 3 | |||
23 | Rui Silva | 31 | 13/08/1979 | Vila Real | 4 | 28 | 0 | |||
24 | Manuel Mota | 33 | 31/03/1977 | Vila Verde | 3 | 9 | 0 | |||
25 | Diogo Santos | 36 | 02/04/1974 | 3 | 11 | 0 |