Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Emegha

Complete name
Emanuel Esseh Emegha
Date of birth
03/02/2003 (23 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Nationality
Netherlands
Nigeria
Position
Striker
Height
195 cm
Weight
80 kg
Emanuel Esseh Emegha
03/02/2003 (23 years)
NAC:
Striker
195 cm
80 kg
Top 100
Top 250
Type G5 EURO Premier Ligue 1 Eredivisie Proleague Austria
Seasons 3203211
Consecutive seasons at one club 3--32--
Clubs 1201111
Played Matches 651206535118
Complete matches 221022101
Lineup matches 5470541009
Substitute matches 1150112519
Substituted matches 326032908
Incomplete matches 431104334117
Called matches 00001600
Total called matches 651206551118
Wins 3060309111
Draws 1620161305
Losses 1940191302
Minutes 483460304834133821922
Goals 265026307(#98)
Goals as substitute 3103204(#21)
Matches Scoring 234023305(#121)
Goals per match 0,400,420,000,40(#62)0,090,000,39
Braces 3103002(#48)
Own goals 0000000
Yellow cards 114011002
Red cards 0000000
Age first match 2019-20171919
Age last match 2323-23181920
Age first match scoring 2019-2018-19(#46)
Age last match scoring 2223-2218-20
Play against more teams 21802118111
Goals to more teams 154015305(#102)
Goals with more clubs 1201101(#193)
Goals in a single season 144014207(#57)
Goals per match in a single season 0,520,570,000,520,110,000,39
Bookings in a single season 5205002
Substituted in a single season 153015808
Substitute in a single season 63061519(#159)
Incomplete matches in a single season 20602018117(#75)
Consecutive days played --01924112
Consecutive days lineup --019404
Consecutive days completed --03101
Consecutive days substitute --02714
Consecutive days substituted --04403
Consecutive days incomplete match --0412(#217)18(#214)
Consecutive days winning --05313
Consecutive days drawing --03402(#248)
Consecutive days losing --04301
Consecutive days not winning --07702
Consecutive days not drawing --05616
Consecutive days not losing --012518(#129)
Consecutive days scoring --04(#187)102(#208)
Consecutive days not scoring --05815
Consecutive played lineup 322032404
Consecutive played completed 4104101
Consecutive played substitute 420414(#150)14
Consecutive played substituted 7107403
Consecutive played incomplete match 760722114(#164)
Consecutive played won 5305313
Consecutive played drawn 3103402
Consecutive played lost 4104301
Consecutive played not won 7107702
Consecutive played not drawn 126012616
Consecutive played not lost 1540159111(#93)
Consecutive played scoring 4104(#148)102(#125)
Consecutive played not scoring 71071315

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2022-23 08/09/2022 Sturm Graz - Midtjylland

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2022-23 08/09/2022 Sturm Graz - Midtjylland

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2025-26 21/08/2025 Strasbourg - Brøndby

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2025-26 28/08/2025 Brøndby - Strasbourg

Doublet

# Season Date Match
1 2025-26 28/08/2025 Brøndby - Strasbourg
Collaborate with BDFutbol!