2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-44
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 123
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 123
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev Copa Federación2016-17 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
23/11/2016 Orihuela Lorca Deportiva
30/11/2016 Sporting de Gijón B Zamora
30/11/2016 Atlético Baleares Prat
30/11/2016 Poblense Badalona
30/11/2016 Zamudio Racing de Santander B
30/11/2016 Peña Sport Real Unión
30/11/2016 Andorra Socuéllamos
30/11/2016 Varea Alavés B
30/11/2016 Fuenlabrada San Sebastián de los Reyes
30/11/2016 Atlético Mancha Real Badajoz
30/11/2016 Conquense Teruel
30/11/2016 Arosa Ponferradina
30/11/2016 Burgos CF Arandina
30/11/2016 Tenisca Madridejos
01/12/2016 Atlético Saguntino UCAM Murcia B
01/12/2016 San Fernando CD Linares Deportivo
06/12/2016 Arandina Burgos CF
08/12/2016 Real Unión Peña Sport
13/12/2016 Alavés B Varea
14/12/2016 Badalona Poblense
14/12/2016 UCAM Murcia B Atlético Saguntino
14/12/2016 Prat Atlético Baleares
14/12/2016 Racing de Santander B Zamudio
14/12/2016 San Sebastián de los Reyes Fuenlabrada
14/12/2016 Badajoz Atlético Mancha Real
14/12/2016 Socuéllamos Andorra
14/12/2016 Teruel Conquense
14/12/2016 Ponferradina Arosa
14/12/2016 Zamora Sporting de Gijón B
14/12/2016 Madridejos Tenisca
14/12/2016 Lorca Deportiva Orihuela
15/12/2016 Linares Deportivo San Fernando CD
11/01/2017 Badalona Teruel
11/01/2017 Prat Atlético Saguntino
11/01/2017 Real Unión Alavés B
11/01/2017 Zamudio Sporting de Gijón B
11/01/2017 Fuenlabrada Burgos CF
11/01/2017 Badajoz Lorca Deportiva
11/01/2017 Ponferradina Tenisca
11/01/2017 Linares Deportivo Socuéllamos
18/01/2017 Alavés B Real Unión
18/01/2017 Atlético Saguntino Prat
18/01/2017 Teruel Badalona
18/01/2017 Socuéllamos Linares Deportivo
18/01/2017 Burgos CF Fuenlabrada
18/01/2017 Tenisca Ponferradina
19/01/2017 Sporting de Gijón B Zamudio
25/01/2017 Lorca Deportiva Badajoz
01/02/2017 Sporting de Gijón B Badalona
01/02/2017 Atlético Saguntino Socuéllamos
01/02/2017 Fuenlabrada Lorca Deportiva
01/02/2017 Ponferradina Real Unión
08/02/2017 Badalona Sporting de Gijón B
08/02/2017 Real Unión Ponferradina
08/02/2017 Socuéllamos Atlético Saguntino
08/02/2017 Lorca Deportiva Fuenlabrada
22/02/2017 Badalona Fuenlabrada
22/02/2017 Real Unión Atlético Saguntino
02/03/2017 Fuenlabrada Badalona
02/03/2017 Atlético Saguntino Real Unión
30/03/2017 Fuenlabrada Atlético Saguntino
06/04/2017 Atlético Saguntino Fuenlabrada

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Diego Sánchez Socuéllamos
5 inf
Figueroa Ponferradina
5 inf
Narváez Socuéllamos
4 inf
Néstor Atlético Saguntino
3 inf
Claudio Medina Sporting de Gijón B
3 inf
Gerard Oliva Badalona
3 inf
Juanto Ponferradina
3 inf
Gámez Atlético Saguntino
2 inf
Arriaga Real Unión
2 inf
Capelete Real Unión
2 inf
Galán Real Unión
2 inf
  Name Club Pos Minutes
Marcos Atlético Saguntino
810
Cervero Fuenlabrada
713
Beni Atlético Saguntino
688
Adrià Parera Badalona
630
Escoruela Real Unión
621
Fran García Fuenlabrada
598
Rodellar Real Unión
595
Musa Badalona
588
Ismael Gil Fuenlabrada
584
Nana Fuenlabrada
576
Gámez Atlético Saguntino
574
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Fran Grima Badalona
4
Beni Atlético Saguntino
3
Rodellar Real Unión
3
Riki Sporting de Gijón B
3
San José Fuenlabrada
3
Narváez Socuéllamos
3
David Goldar Ponferradina
3
Montero Burgos CF
3
Óscar López Atlético Saguntino
2
Néstor Atlético Saguntino
2
Lois Atlético Saguntino
2
  Name Club Pos Reds
Javi Rubio Atlético Saguntino
1
Hernáez Real Unión
1
Miguel Ángel Fuenlabrada
1
Luis Milla Fuenlabrada
1
Núñez Ponferradina
1
Xisco Campos Ponferradina
1
Antonio Lorca Deportiva
1
Marc Sirera Orihuela
1
Manolillo Atlético Mancha Real
1
Goals:
164
Goals Per Match:
2.65
Yellow Cards:
192
Bookings Per Match:
3.10
Red Cards:
9
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.15
Home wins:
28
Away wins:
18
Draws:
16
Widest home win:
8 - 2 Socuéllamos-Andorra
Widest away win:
1 - 5 Arosa-Ponferradina

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Atlético Saguntino 10 6 4 0
60%
40%
13 1 21 1
Real Unión 8 4 3 1
50%
37%
13%
8 3 14 1
Sporting de Gijón B 6 5 0 1
83%
17%
10 6 12 0
Fuenlabrada 10 4 2 4
40%
20%
40%
10 12 15 2
Socuéllamos 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
16 8 13 0
Badalona 8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
17 10 16 0
Ponferradina 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
12 5 11 2
Lorca Deportiva 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
11 5 9 1
Prat 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 4 10 0
Badajoz 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 5 7 0
Teruel 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 7 2 0
Alavés B 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
7 6 0 0
Burgos CF 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 4 8 0
Tenisca 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
9 6 3 0
Linares Deportivo 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 5 3 0
Zamudio 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 7 8 0
San Sebastián de los Reyes 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 3 0
Madridejos 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 7 0 0
Poblense 2 0 2 0
100%
3 3 6 0
Racing de Santander B 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 0
Arandina 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 3 0
San Fernando CD 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 0
Peña Sport 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 1 0
Orihuela 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 7 1
Conquense 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 0 0
UCAM Murcia B 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 0 0
Zamora 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 1 0
Atlético Baleares 2 0 0 2
100%
2 5 2 0
Varea 2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 0 0
Atlético Mancha Real 2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 6 1
Arosa 2 0 0 2
100%
1 9 0 0
Andorra 2 0 0 2
100%
2 12 4 0
Notify error