2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-44
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 123
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 123
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

Segunda División Femenina - Grupo Norte2019-20

Classification


Initial date
Final date

      Points P W D L F A YC RD
1
Athletic Club B482215344317240
2
Eibar462213723713450
3
Barcelona B452214356128201
4
Osasuna412213274124231
5
Alavés412212553826290
6
Seagull352210573827222
7
AEM352210572928230
8
Zaragoza CFF3222102104346221
9
Oviedo Moderno31229493737242
10
Parquesol28227783331221
11
Atlético de Madrid B262275103234351
12
Madrid CFF B262275102740211
13
Racing Féminas252281133735282
14
Friol192261152555300
15
Pozuelo de Alarcón132241171240292
16
Sporting de Gijón82222181264281
Promoted
Relegated

Results

14/03/2020
Osasuna
AEM
-
-
15/03/2020
Zaragoza CFF
Friol
-
-
Athletic Club B
Alavés
-
-
Eibar
Oviedo Moderno
-
-
Parquesol
Madrid CFF B
-
-
Barcelona B
Atlético de Madrid B
-
-
Pozuelo de Alarcón
Seagull
-
-
Sporting de Gijón
Racing Féminas
-
-

Top

Player Pos G Club
Claudia Pina
15 Barcelona B
Lice Chamorro
15 Racing Féminas
Amaiur
13 Athletic Club B
Maddy
13 Zaragoza CFF
Armengol
12 Barcelona B
Isina
11 Oviedo Moderno
Lucía Pardo
10 Friol
Teresa
9 Barcelona B
Irina
9 Seagull
Nuria Garrote
8 Seagull
Name Pos Minutes Club
Míriam
1980 Alavés
Cris
1980 Alavés
Majarín
1980 Atlético de Madrid B
Vera
1980 Alavés
Lorena
1980 Madrid CFF B
Maialen
1980 Racing Féminas
Queralt
1980 Seagull
Spitler
1966 Zaragoza CFF
Iglesias
1963 Oviedo Moderno
Natalia
1960 Parquesol
  Name Pos Yellows Club
Mushu
7 Friol
Contreras
6 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Janira
6 AEM
Noe
6 Sporting de Gijón
Leyre
5 Osasuna
Napo
5 Eibar
Laia Codina
5 Barcelona B
Uriarte
5 Athletic Club B
Patri
5 AEM
Leire Peña
5 Atlético de Madrid B
  Name Pos Reds Club
Alba
1 Oviedo Moderno
Naima
1 Zaragoza CFF
Liucija
1 Racing Féminas
Aída Escobar
1 Seagull
Loli
1 Oviedo Moderno
Cotado
1 Seagull
Amparo
1 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Érika
1 Sporting de Gijón
Paula
1 Atlético de Madrid B
Berta
1 Barcelona B
Name M YC RD
Goals:
545
Goals Per Match:
3,10
Yellow Cards:
425
Bookings Per Match:
2,41
Red Cards:
15
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,09
Home wins:
90
Away wins:
57
Draws:
29
Widest home win:
7 - 1 Parquesol-Sporting de Gijón
Widest away win:
1 - 6 Friol-Osasuna

Progress

Matrix

AEMAlaAthBarEibFriMadMadrOsaOviParPozRacSeaSpoZar
AEM2-00-30-02-22-13-02-11-03-13-21-11-0
Alavés1-01-13-21-11-03-21-12-02-04-03-1
Athletic Club B3-03-10-21-14-21-14-14-02-00-2
Barcelona B3-10-20-06-07-27-22-12-43-15-0
Eibar2-12-04-00-10-11-02-13-21-04-01-1
Friol4-12-10-32-20-33-11-61-44-20-11-3
Atlético de Madrid B2-10-10-11-15-20-11-01-22-03-21-4
Madrid CFF B0-40-32-11-11-42-01-12-11-12-02-3
Osasuna2-20-20-22-41-01-03-02-00-24-01-0
Oviedo Moderno1-22-21-13-02-12-12-22-04-02-10-1
Parquesol1-11-11-00-01-01-50-13-10-47-15-1
Pozuelo de Alarcón1-00-10-40-30-11-01-20-01-02-11-3
Racing Féminas2-00-13-01-21-01-12-01-31-31-34-05-0
Seagull1-10-12-31-25-24-11-12-21-02-13-13-0
Sporting de Gijón0-20-40-30-10-10-20-51-32-11-1
Zaragoza CFF1-26-21-21-42-23-24-22-11-01-25-3
Round 23HomeAway
14/03/2020
Osasuna
AEM
15/03/2020
Zaragoza CFF
Friol
15/03/2020
Athletic Club B
Alavés
15/03/2020
Eibar
Oviedo Moderno
15/03/2020
Parquesol
Madrid CFF B
15/03/2020
Barcelona B
Atlético de Madrid B
15/03/2020
Pozuelo de Alarcón
Seagull
15/03/2020
Sporting de Gijón
Racing Féminas
Notify error