2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Round 1 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/09/1980 | Gutiérrez Barco | ||||
06/09/1980 | Equiza Domínguez | ||||
07/09/1980 | Iglesias Casas | ||||
07/09/1980 | Artamendi Elbaile | ||||
07/09/1980 | Sánchez Pueyo | ||||
07/09/1980 | Andradas Asurmendi | ||||
07/09/1980 | García Urbistondo | ||||
07/09/1980 | Carcelén | ||||
07/09/1980 | Contreras Cámara | ||||
07/09/1980 | Bobé Frías | ||||
Round 2 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
13/09/1980 | Ochoa García | ||||
14/09/1980 | Lara Márquez | ||||
14/09/1980 | Moltó Calvo | ||||
14/09/1980 | Salas Ibarrola | ||||
14/09/1980 | Ortín Marquina | ||||
14/09/1980 | Martínez Alunda | ||||
14/09/1980 | Goñi Imizcoz | ||||
14/09/1980 | Resa Hualde | ||||
14/09/1980 | Guerrero Vidal | ||||
14/09/1980 | Nebra Serrano | ||||
Round 3 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
20/09/1980 | García Urbistondo | ||||
21/09/1980 | Rey Santesteban | ||||
21/09/1980 | Andradas Asurmendi | ||||
21/09/1980 | Yera del Campo | ||||
21/09/1980 | Osés Gil | ||||
21/09/1980 | Frechoso Pérez | ||||
21/09/1980 | Vicente Báez | ||||
21/09/1980 | Gutiérrez Barco | ||||
21/09/1980 | Tresaco García | ||||
21/09/1980 | Pérez Gallego | ||||
Round 4 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
27/09/1980 | Castanedo Canales | ||||
28/09/1980 | Garasa Turrao | ||||
28/09/1980 | Chacón Selas | ||||
28/09/1980 | Equiza Domínguez | ||||
28/09/1980 | Goñi Imizcoz | ||||
28/09/1980 | Bobé Frías | ||||
28/09/1980 | Guerrero Vidal | ||||
28/09/1980 | Ochoa García | ||||
28/09/1980 | Martínez Alunda | ||||
28/09/1980 | Ajona | ||||
Round 5 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
05/10/1980 | Salas Ibarrola | ||||
05/10/1980 | Bobé Frías | ||||
05/10/1980 | Lusarreta San Miguel | ||||
05/10/1980 | Resa Hualde | ||||
05/10/1980 | Nebra Serrano | ||||
05/10/1980 | Garasa Turrao | ||||
05/10/1980 | Sanz Martín | ||||
05/10/1980 | Iglesias Casas | ||||
05/10/1980 | Osés Gil | ||||
05/10/1980 | Contreras Cámara | ||||
Round 6 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
11/10/1980 | Sacristán Muñoz | ||||
12/10/1980 | Rubio Valdivieso | ||||
12/10/1980 | Ortín Marquina | ||||
12/10/1980 | Sáez Rubio | ||||
12/10/1980 | Soriano Azcona | ||||
12/10/1980 | Rey Santesteban | ||||
12/10/1980 | Ansoategui Roca | ||||
12/10/1980 | Martínez Alunda | ||||
12/10/1980 | Puebla | ||||
12/10/1980 | Andradas Asurmendi | ||||
Round 7 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
18/10/1980 | Equiza Domínguez | ||||
19/10/1980 | Artamendi Elbaile | ||||
19/10/1980 | Sáez Ruiz | ||||
19/10/1980 | Moltó Calvo | ||||
19/10/1980 | Gutiérrez Barco | ||||
19/10/1980 | Yera del Campo | ||||
19/10/1980 | García Urbistondo | ||||
19/10/1980 | Sánchez Pueyo | ||||
19/10/1980 | Vicente Báez | ||||
19/10/1980 | Martínez | ||||
Round 8 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
25/10/1980 | Lusarreta San Miguel | ||||
26/10/1980 | Alcázar | ||||
26/10/1980 | Rey Santesteban | ||||
26/10/1980 | Frechoso Pérez | ||||
26/10/1980 | Ramos Álvarez | ||||
26/10/1980 | Salas Ibarrola | ||||
26/10/1980 | Goñi Imizcoz | ||||
26/10/1980 | Ansoategui Roca | ||||
26/10/1980 | Iglesias Casas | ||||
26/10/1980 | Sacristán Muñoz | ||||
Round 9 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
01/11/1980 | Andradas Asurmendi | ||||
02/11/1980 | González | ||||
02/11/1980 | Nebra Serrano | ||||
02/11/1980 | Tresaco García | ||||
02/11/1980 | Osés Gil | ||||
02/11/1980 | Ansoategui Roca | ||||
02/11/1980 | Martínez Alunda | ||||
02/11/1980 | Contreras Cámara | ||||
02/11/1980 | Garasa Turrao | ||||
02/11/1980 | Soriano Azcona | ||||
Round 10 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
09/11/1980 | Ortín Marquina | ||||
09/11/1980 | Artamendi Elbaile | ||||
09/11/1980 | Gutiérrez Barco | ||||
09/11/1980 | Resa Hualde | ||||
09/11/1980 | Arce | ||||
09/11/1980 | Sáez Ruiz | ||||
09/11/1980 | García Urbistondo | ||||
09/11/1980 | Equiza Domínguez | ||||
09/11/1980 | Piñeirua Barbao | ||||
09/11/1980 | Moltó Calvo | ||||
Round 11 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
15/11/1980 | Salas Ibarrola | ||||
16/11/1980 | Sacristán Muñoz | ||||
16/11/1980 | Goñi Imizcoz | ||||
16/11/1980 | Bobé Frías | ||||
16/11/1980 | Rey Santesteban | ||||
16/11/1980 | Yera del Campo | ||||
16/11/1980 | Lusarreta San Miguel | ||||
16/11/1980 | Frechoso Pérez | ||||
16/11/1980 | |||||
16/11/1980 | Zúñiga | ||||
Round 12 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
23/11/1980 | Martínez Alunda | ||||
23/11/1980 | Sánchez Pueyo | ||||
23/11/1980 | Contreras Cámara | ||||
23/11/1980 | Piqueras Badía | ||||
23/11/1980 | Osés Gil | ||||
23/11/1980 | Equiza Domínguez | ||||
23/11/1980 | Ansoategui Roca | ||||
23/11/1980 | Iglesias Casas | ||||
23/11/1980 | Andradas Asurmendi | ||||
23/11/1980 | Gutiérrez Barco | ||||
Round 13 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
29/11/1980 | García Urbistondo | ||||
30/11/1980 | Lusarreta San Miguel | ||||
30/11/1980 | Soriano Azcona | ||||
30/11/1980 | Nebra Serrano | ||||
30/11/1980 | Ortín Marquina | ||||
30/11/1980 | Tresaco García | ||||
30/11/1980 | Balbuena | ||||
31/12/1980 | |||||
06/01/1981 | Sáez Ruiz | ||||
06/01/1981 | Garasa Turrao | ||||
Round 14 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
07/12/1980 | Contreras Cámara | ||||
07/12/1980 | Salas Ibarrola | ||||
07/12/1980 | Ansoategui Roca | ||||
07/12/1980 | Álvarez Sánchez | ||||
07/12/1980 | Sacristán Muñoz | ||||
07/12/1980 | Yera del Campo | ||||
07/12/1980 | Lusarreta San Miguel | ||||
07/12/1980 | Goñi Imizcoz | ||||
07/12/1980 | Vicente Báez | ||||
07/12/1980 | Frechoso Pérez | ||||
Round 15 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
13/12/1980 | Martínez Alunda | ||||
14/12/1980 | Andradas Asurmendi | ||||
14/12/1980 | Tresaco García | ||||
14/12/1980 | Artamendi Elbaile | ||||
14/12/1980 | Resa Hualde | ||||
14/12/1980 | Moltó Calvo | ||||
14/12/1980 | Lusarreta San Miguel | ||||
14/12/1980 | Bobé Frías | ||||
14/12/1980 | Equiza Domínguez | ||||
14/12/1980 | Mazorra Freire | ||||
Round 16 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
21/12/1980 | Goñi Imizcoz | ||||
21/12/1980 | García Urbistondo | ||||
21/12/1980 | Nebra Serrano | ||||
21/12/1980 | Isturiz Martínez | ||||
21/12/1980 | Rey Santesteban | ||||
21/12/1980 | Sáez Ruiz | ||||
21/12/1980 | Sacristán Muñoz | ||||
21/12/1980 | Soriano Azcona | ||||
21/12/1980 | Iglesias Casas | ||||
21/12/1980 | Ortín Marquina | ||||
Round 17 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
27/12/1980 | Resa Hualde | ||||
28/12/1980 | Sáez Rubio | ||||
28/12/1980 | Yera del Campo | ||||
28/12/1980 | Contreras Cámara | ||||
28/12/1980 | Sánchez Pueyo | ||||
28/12/1980 | Aguirre | ||||
28/12/1980 | Salas Ibarrola | ||||
06/01/1981 | Lusarreta San Miguel | ||||
06/01/1981 | Martínez Alunda | ||||
16/04/1981 | Artamendi Elbaile | ||||
Round 18 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
04/01/1981 | Moyano | ||||
04/01/1981 | Sáez Ruiz | ||||
04/01/1981 | Gutiérrez Barco | ||||
04/01/1981 | Andradas Asurmendi | ||||
04/01/1981 | Equiza Domínguez | ||||
04/01/1981 | Moltó Calvo | ||||
04/01/1981 | Tresaco García | ||||
04/01/1981 | Rey Santesteban | ||||
04/01/1981 | Bobé Frías | ||||
04/01/1981 | Ferrer | ||||
Round 19 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
10/01/1981 | José Torrisco | ||||
11/01/1981 | Soriano Azcona | ||||
11/01/1981 | Ortín Marquina | ||||
11/01/1981 | Rey Santesteban | ||||
11/01/1981 | García Urbistondo | ||||
11/01/1981 | Goñi Imizcoz | ||||
11/01/1981 | Sacristán Muñoz | ||||
11/01/1981 | Resa Hualde | ||||
11/01/1981 | |||||
19/03/1981 | Esteban | ||||
Round 20 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
17/01/1981 | Lusarreta San Miguel | ||||
18/01/1981 | Martínez Alunda | ||||
18/01/1981 | Iglesias Casas | ||||
18/01/1981 | Vicente Báez | ||||
18/01/1981 | Contreras Cámara | ||||
18/01/1981 | Yera del Campo | ||||
18/01/1981 | Rodríguez Lozano | ||||
18/01/1981 | Salas Ibarrola | ||||
18/01/1981 | Ansoategui Roca | ||||
18/01/1981 | Guerrero Vidal | ||||
Round 21 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
24/01/1981 | Equiza Domínguez | ||||
25/01/1981 | Tresaco García | ||||
25/01/1981 | Morales Manrique | ||||
25/01/1981 | Artamendi Elbaile | ||||
25/01/1981 | Guerrero Vidal | ||||
25/01/1981 | Moltó Calvo | ||||
25/01/1981 | Gutiérrez Barco | ||||
25/01/1981 | Sáez Ruiz | ||||
25/01/1981 | Mula Mateos | ||||
25/01/1981 | Ortín Marquina | ||||
Round 22 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
31/01/1981 | García Urbistondo | ||||
01/02/1981 | Nebra Serrano | ||||
01/02/1981 | Frechoso Pérez | ||||
01/02/1981 | Sacristán Muñoz | ||||
01/02/1981 | Resa Hualde | ||||
01/02/1981 | Andradas Asurmendi | ||||
01/02/1981 | Goñi Imizcoz | ||||
01/02/1981 | Bobé Frías | ||||
01/02/1981 | Gil Mira | ||||
01/02/1981 | Vallecillo Landa | ||||
Round 23 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
07/02/1981 | Martínez Alunda | ||||
08/02/1981 | Soriano Azcona | ||||
08/02/1981 | Ansoategui Roca | ||||
08/02/1981 | Iglesias Casas | ||||
08/02/1981 | Salas Ibarrola | ||||
08/02/1981 | Tresaco García | ||||
08/02/1981 | Contreras Cámara | ||||
08/02/1981 | Panadero Martínez | ||||
08/02/1981 | Sáez Ruiz | ||||
08/02/1981 | Lusarreta San Miguel | ||||
Round 24 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
14/02/1981 | Mangado Navarlaz | ||||
15/02/1981 | Artamendi Elbaile | ||||
15/02/1981 | Moltó Calvo | ||||
15/02/1981 | Equiza Domínguez | ||||
15/02/1981 | Almendro Santos | ||||
15/02/1981 | Sáez Ruiz | ||||
15/02/1981 | Gutiérrez Barco | ||||
15/02/1981 | Yera del Campo | ||||
15/02/1981 | Frechoso Pérez | ||||
15/02/1981 | Guerrero Vidal | ||||
Round 25 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
21/02/1981 | Guerrero Vidal | ||||
22/02/1981 | García Urbistondo | ||||
22/02/1981 | Nebra Serrano | ||||
22/02/1981 | Vicente Báez | ||||
22/02/1981 | Ansoategui Roca | ||||
22/02/1981 | Bobé Frías | ||||
22/02/1981 | Rey Santesteban | ||||
22/02/1981 | Garasa Turrao | ||||
22/02/1981 | Olmos González | ||||
22/02/1981 | Sacristán Muñoz | ||||
Round 26 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
28/02/1981 | Martínez Alunda | ||||
01/03/1981 | Ortín Marquina | ||||
01/03/1981 | Contreras Cámara | ||||
01/03/1981 | Resa Hualde | ||||
01/03/1981 | Goñi Imizcoz | ||||
01/03/1981 | Masip | ||||
01/03/1981 | Tresaco García | ||||
01/03/1981 | Gutiérrez Barco | ||||
01/03/1981 | Lusarreta San Miguel | ||||
01/03/1981 | Baijón Del Toro | ||||
Round 27 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
07/03/1981 | Ansoategui Roca | ||||
08/03/1981 | Sanz Martín | ||||
08/03/1981 | Escrig Roig | ||||
08/03/1981 | Equiza Domínguez | ||||
08/03/1981 | Sáez Ruiz | ||||
08/03/1981 | Moltó Calvo | ||||
08/03/1981 | Guerrero Vidal | ||||
08/03/1981 | Artamendi Elbaile | ||||
08/03/1981 | Sánchez Pueyo | ||||
08/03/1981 | Iglesias Casas | ||||
Round 28 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
14/03/1981 | Goñi Imizcoz | ||||
15/03/1981 | Ansoategui Roca | ||||
15/03/1981 | Yera del Campo | ||||
15/03/1981 | Bobé Frías | ||||
15/03/1981 | Soriano Azcona | ||||
15/03/1981 | Torrent Piñol | ||||
15/03/1981 | Sacristán Muñoz | ||||
15/03/1981 | Andradas Asurmendi | ||||
15/03/1981 | Martínez Alunda | ||||
15/03/1981 | García Urbistondo | ||||
Round 29 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
21/03/1981 | Sacristán Muñoz | ||||
21/03/1981 | Salas Ibarrola | ||||
22/03/1981 | Tresaco García | ||||
22/03/1981 | Nebra Serrano | ||||
22/03/1981 | Resa Hualde | ||||
22/03/1981 | Sáez Ruiz | ||||
22/03/1981 | Rey Santesteban | ||||
22/03/1981 | Frechoso Pérez | ||||
22/03/1981 | Gómez Aguado | ||||
22/03/1981 | Contreras Cámara | ||||
Round 30 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
28/03/1981 | Ochoa García | ||||
29/03/1981 | Artamendi Elbaile | ||||
29/03/1981 | Garasa Turrao | ||||
29/03/1981 | Guerrero Vidal | ||||
29/03/1981 | Lusarreta San Miguel | ||||
29/03/1981 | Andradas Asurmendi | ||||
29/03/1981 | Sáez Ruiz | ||||
29/03/1981 | Equiza Domínguez | ||||
29/03/1981 | Ortín Marquina | ||||
29/03/1981 | Quiralte Simón | ||||
Round 31 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
04/04/1981 | Gutiérrez Barco | ||||
05/04/1981 | Soriano Azcona | ||||
05/04/1981 | Yera del Campo | ||||
05/04/1981 | Bueno Aviño | ||||
05/04/1981 | Iglesias Casas | ||||
05/04/1981 | Goñi Imizcoz | ||||
05/04/1981 | Ansoategui Roca | ||||
05/04/1981 | Moltó Calvo | ||||
05/04/1981 | Sánchez Pueyo | ||||
05/04/1981 | García Urbistondo | ||||
Round 32 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
11/04/1981 | Guerrero Vidal | ||||
12/04/1981 | Vicente Báez | ||||
12/04/1981 | Resa Hualde | ||||
12/04/1981 | Salas Ibarrola | ||||
12/04/1981 | Sacristán Muñoz | ||||
12/04/1981 | Ochoa García | ||||
12/04/1981 | Martínez Alunda | ||||
12/04/1981 | Bobé Frías | ||||
12/04/1981 | Frechoso Pérez | ||||
12/04/1981 | Gil Mira | ||||
Round 33 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
18/04/1981 | Equiza Domínguez | ||||
18/04/1981 | Ochoa García | ||||
19/04/1981 | Resa Hualde | ||||
19/04/1981 | Rey Santesteban | ||||
19/04/1981 | Ortín Marquina | ||||
19/04/1981 | Baijón Del Toro | ||||
19/04/1981 | Tresaco García | ||||
19/04/1981 | Artamendi Elbaile | ||||
19/04/1981 | Andradas Asurmendi | ||||
19/04/1981 | Moltó Calvo | ||||
Round 34 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
26/04/1981 | Yera del Campo | ||||
26/04/1981 | Álvarez Sánchez | ||||
26/04/1981 | Soriano Azcona | ||||
26/04/1981 | Goñi Imizcoz | ||||
26/04/1981 | García Urbistondo | ||||
26/04/1981 | Lusarreta San Miguel | ||||
26/04/1981 | Gutiérrez Barco | ||||
26/04/1981 | Nebra Serrano | ||||
26/04/1981 | Sáez Ruiz | ||||
26/04/1981 | Sánchez Pueyo | ||||
Round 35 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
03/05/1981 | Contreras Cámara | ||||
03/05/1981 | Iglesias Casas | ||||
03/05/1981 | Ochoa García | ||||
03/05/1981 | Sacristán Muñoz | ||||
03/05/1981 | Sáez Ruiz | ||||
03/05/1981 | Salas Ibarrola | ||||
03/05/1981 | Frechoso Pérez | ||||
03/05/1981 | Garasa Turrao | ||||
03/05/1981 | Ansoategui Roca | ||||
03/05/1981 | Ramos Álvarez | ||||
Round 36 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
10/05/1981 | Bueno Aviño | ||||
10/05/1981 | Salas Ibarrola | ||||
10/05/1981 | Bobé Frías | ||||
10/05/1981 | Teja | ||||
10/05/1981 | Equiza Domínguez | ||||
10/05/1981 | Andradas Asurmendi | ||||
10/05/1981 | Soriano Azcona | ||||
10/05/1981 | Guerrero Vidal | ||||
10/05/1981 | Moltó Calvo | ||||
10/05/1981 | Sánchez Pueyo | ||||
Round 37 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
17/05/1981 | García Urbistondo | ||||
17/05/1981 | Tresaco García | ||||
17/05/1981 | Rey Santesteban | ||||
17/05/1981 | Fernández Fuentes | ||||
17/05/1981 | Lara Márquez | ||||
17/05/1981 | Sacristán Muñoz | ||||
17/05/1981 | Gutiérrez Barco | ||||
17/05/1981 | Ortín Marquina | ||||
17/05/1981 | Nebra Serrano | ||||
17/05/1981 | Ochoa García | ||||
Round 38 | |||||
Date | Home | Away | Stadium | Referee | |
24/05/1981 | Isturiz Martínez | ||||
24/05/1981 | Garasa Turrao | ||||
24/05/1981 | Yera del Campo | ||||
24/05/1981 | Ansoategui Roca | ||||
24/05/1981 | Salas Ibarrola | ||||
24/05/1981 | Lusarreta San Miguel | ||||
24/05/1981 | Resa Hualde | ||||
24/05/1981 | Contreras Cámara | ||||
24/05/1981 | Iglesias Casas | ||||
24/05/1981 | Coso Abril |
Player | Country | Pos | Age | G | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Javi | 27 | 20 | ||||
Mena | 28 | 19 | ||||
Tupa | 19 | |||||
Hugo | 25 | 18 | ||||
Perico | 18 | |||||
Lolo Giménez | 24 | 17 | ||||
Ardanaz | 24 | 17 | ||||
Antoñito | 20 | 16 | ||||
Barbería II | 19 | 16 | ||||
Ayneto | 18 | 15 |
Player | Country | Pos | Age | Min | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quintín | 18 | 3420 | ||||
Antón | 29 | 3420 | ||||
Beaumont | 21 | 3420 | ||||
Torres | 28 | 3420 | ||||
Francés I | 25 | 3399 | ||||
Pisa | 21 | 3375 | ||||
Tupa | 3375 | |||||
Armando | 24 | 3330 | ||||
Vitaller | 21 | 3330 | ||||
Moro Martínez | 22 | 3330 |
Player | Country | Pos | Age | YC | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marín | 8 | |||||
Armando | 25 | 7 | ||||
Cillero | 22 | 7 | ||||
Reyes | 25 | 6 | ||||
Arbeloa | 30 | 6 | ||||
Olcoz | 27 | 6 | ||||
San José | 23 | 6 | ||||
Segura | 24 | 6 | ||||
Lolo Giménez | 24 | 5 | ||||
López Jimeno | 23 | 5 |