España Sub-21 Amistosos 1960
Competició:

Entrenadors
    Àlies Nom Edat Partits
MeanaManuel Meana Vallina591
SasoJosé Luis Saso Vega342
Equip
      Àlies Nom Edat Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
1
AraquistainJosé Araquistain Arrieta23
33300270000
2
ReijaSeverino Reija Vázquez22
22200180000
3
PachínEnrique Pérez Díaz22
31120180000
4
BartolíJuan Bartolí Figueras25
1110090000
5
SastreJosé Sastre Sanz23
33300270000
6
AdelardoAdelardo Rodríguez Sánchez21
22100136000
7
PeredaJesús María Pereda Ruiz de Temiño22
22200180000
8
Ruiz SosaManuel Ruiz Sosa23
22100138000
9
MorollónEmilio Morollón Estébanez23
21110134000
10
BeitiaGonzalo Díaz Beitia24
1110090000
11
BiempicaRafael Biempica Álvarez23
1110090000
Suplents
      Àlies Nom Edat Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
12
MutSalvador Mut Latorre24
000020000
13
RuizAntonio Ruiz Cervilla23
1110290000
14
FeloRafael Batista Hernández24
1110190000
15
IsidroIsidro Sánchez García-Figueras24
1110190000
16
RiveraCesáreo Rivera Pérez20
1110190000
17
CoboJosé María Cobo Elosua23
000010000
18
IruleguiJosé Antonio Irulegui Garmendia23
1100042000
19
BuenoManuel Bueno Cabral20
1110090000
20
HerreraJesús Herrera Alonso22
1110090000
21
CampsAntonio Camps Bau22
1110090000
22
Del SolLuis Del Sol Cascajares25
1110090000
23
CollLuis Coll Hortal23
1110090000
24
SantamaríaFrancisco Santamaría Mirones24
1110090000
25
RivillaFeliciano Muñoz Rivilla24
1110090000
26
PeiróJoaquín Peiró Lucas24
1110090000
27
MarigilJulio Marigil Merino24
1110090000
28
García TraidJosé Luis García Traid24
000010000
29
IguaranMiguel Iguaran Arandia23
000010000
30
Koldo AguirreKoldo Aguirre Bidaurrazaga21
000010000
      Àlies Nom Data de naixement Lloc de naixement Província Dem
 
AraquistainJosé Araquistain Arrieta04/03/1937AzkoitiaGuipúzcoa
 
CoboJosé María Cobo Elosua18/04/1937SomorrostroVizcaya
 
MutSalvador Mut Latorre31/12/1936ValenciaValencia
 
IsidroIsidro Sánchez García-Figueras17/12/1936BarcelonaBarcelona
 
RivillaFeliciano Muñoz Rivilla21/08/1936ÁvilaÁvila
 
SantamaríaFrancisco Santamaría Mirones08/09/1936SantanderCantabria
 
ReijaSeverino Reija Vázquez25/11/1938LugoLugo
 
PachínEnrique Pérez Díaz28/12/1938TorrelavegaCantabria
 
BartolíJuan Bartolí Figueras30/10/1935Molins de ReiBarcelona
 
IruleguiJosé Antonio Irulegui Garmendia01/04/1937LasarteGuipúzcoa
 
MarigilJulio Marigil Merino24/08/1936BilbaoVizcaya
 
PeiróJoaquín Peiró Lucas29/01/1936MadridMadrid
 
SastreJosé Sastre Sanz23/03/1937MadridMadrid
 
AdelardoAdelardo Rodríguez Sánchez26/09/1939BadajozBadajoz
 
PeredaJesús María Pereda Ruiz de Temiño15/06/1938Medina de PomarBurgos
 
Ruiz SosaManuel Ruiz Sosa10/04/1937Coria del RíoSevilla
 
García TraidJosé Luis García Traid06/04/1936ZaragozaZaragoza
 
RuizAntonio Ruiz Cervilla31/01/1937GuadalupeMurcia
 
FeloRafael Batista Hernández24/10/1936Las Palmas de Gran CanariaLas Palmas
 
IguaranMiguel Iguaran Arandia03/09/1937AzkoitiaGuipúzcoa
 
Del SolLuis Del Sol Cascajares06/04/1935Arcos del JalónSoria
 
Koldo AguirreKoldo Aguirre Bidaurrazaga27/04/1939SondikaVizcaya
 
BiempicaRafael Biempica Álvarez02/05/1937GijónAsturias
 
BeitiaGonzalo Díaz Beitia17/11/1936SestaoVizcaya
 
MorollónEmilio Morollón Estébanez23/07/1937MadridMadrid
 
RiveraCesáreo Rivera Pérez09/03/1940O CarballiñoOurense
 
BuenoManuel Bueno Cabral05/02/1940SevillaSevilla
 
HerreraJesús Herrera Alonso05/02/1938CabueñesAsturias
 
CampsAntonio Camps Bau24/05/1938Sant Joan de VilatorradaBarcelona
 
CollLuis Coll Hortal03/08/1937AnglèsGirona
Partits
TipusDataLocal  Visitant
Amistós01/03/1959España00Italia
Amistós13/03/1960Italia30España
Amistós04/05/1960Francia10España
Última actualització: 21/03/2017
Notificar error