Ortuño: Alfredo Ortuño Martínez

Data
Name:Alfredo Ortuño Martínez
Date of birth:21/01/1991
Place of birth:Yecla (Murcia)
Country:
Spain
Height / weight:1´83 m / 80 Kg
Position:
Forward
Brothers:Juan Tomás Ortuño Martínez
Career path
Liga
config
Category
Club
Trophies
Season
Division
Age
PM
CM
SM
AM
Minutes
YC
RD
Goals
Competitions
Number
Called up
Goals Penalty
Own Goals
Goals Conceded
Wins
Losses
Draws
Substituted Matches
Total Called
Statistics Liga
2ªB1ª + 2ª1ª + 2ª + 2ªB
Seasons16368
Clubs163710
Played Matches513981144225
Complete Matches065186583
Lineup Matches29836100136
Substitute Matches341454489
Substituted Matches232183452
Wins146374784
Draws243224567
Losses250225274
Minutes24692283869947413343
Goals041194160
Own Goals00000
Braces04246
Goals Penalty02022
Yellow Cards099918
Red Cards01112
Age first match2317201717
Age last match2326222626
Age first match scoring-23202320
Age last match scoring-26222626
Goals in a single season017101717
Bookings in a single season02424
Substituted in a single season21091010
Substitute in a single season321222122
Promotions-1011
Relegations01011
Consecutive Days Played228152828
Consecutive Days Lineup128102828
Consecutive Days Completed09599
Consecutive Days Substitute15959
Consecutive Days Substituted13434
Consecutive Days Winning14545
Consecutive Days Drawing14344
Consecutive Days Losing15355
Consecutive Days Not Winning26466
Consecutive Days Not Drawing18888
Consecutive Days Not Losing1814814
Consecutive Days Scoring04344
Consecutive Played Lineup252115252
Consecutive Played Completed09599
Consecutive Played Substitute2725725
Consecutive Played Substituted24444
Consecutive Played Won14848
Consecutive Played Drawn14344
Consecutive Played Lost16366
Consecutive Played Not Won42062020
Consecutive Played Not Drawn1810810
Consecutive Played Not Lost2817817
Consecutive Played Scoring04344
Milestones

Appearances

#SeasonDateMatch
12014-1523/08/2014Granada - Deportivo de la Coruña
Last update: 23/05/2017
Notify error