Ortuño: Alfredo Ortuño Martínez

Data

Name:Alfredo Ortuño Martínez
Date of birth:21/01/1991
Place of birth:Yecla (Murcia)
Country:
Spain
Height / weight:1'83 m / 80 Kg
Position:
Forward
Brothers:Juan Tomás Ortuño Martínez

Career path

 Club SeasonDivAge PMSMCMAM Min

 

Albacete 2008-0917100135000

Albacete2010-1119243021586100

Getafe B 2011-122ªB203190221112204

Levante B 2012-132ªB2131107211296405

La Hoya Lorca 2013-142ªB22191711214613110

Girona 2013-142220181321605109

Granada 2014-15235203246000

Las Palmas2014-1523171047889104

Total148693579723012132

Statistics

2ªB1ª + 2ª1ª + 2ª + 2ªB
Seasons14346
Clubs13347
Played Matches5628167148
Complete Matches017181735
Lineup Matches231363369
Substitute Matches331453479
Substituted Matches214181634
Wins117371855
Draws218222042
Losses227222951
Minutes2463115386933617230
Goals013191332
Own Goals00000
Yellow Cards039312
Red Cards00101
Age first match2317201717
Age last match2324222424
Goals in a single season0910910
Bookings in a single season01414
Substituted in a single season26969
Substitute in a single season321222122
Promotions-1011
Relegations01011
Consecutive Days Played220152121
Consecutive Days Lineup118101818
Consecutive Days Completed04545
Consecutive Days Substitute14949
Consecutive Days Substituted13434
Consecutive Days Winning12535
Consecutive Days Drawing13333
Consecutive Days Losing15355
Consecutive Days Scoring02323
Consecutive Played Lineup219111818
Consecutive Played Completed04545
Consecutive Played Substitute2725725
Consecutive Played Substituted24444
Consecutive Played Won14848
Consecutive Played Drawn13333
Consecutive Played Lost16366
Consecutive Played Scoring02323

Milestones

Appearances

#SeasonDateMatch
12014-1523/08/2014Granada - Deportivo de la Coruña
Notify error
Retrofootball