Ortuño: Alfredo Ortuño Martínez

Data
Name:Alfredo Ortuño Martínez
Date of birth:21/01/1991
Place of birth:Yecla (Murcia)
Country:
Spain
Height / weight:1'83 m / 80 Kg
Position:
Forward
Brothers:Juan Tomás Ortuño Martínez
Statistics Liga
2ªB1ª + 2ª1ª + 2ª + 2ªB
Seasons15357
Clubs15369
Played Matches5948199180
Complete Matches032183250
Lineup Matches253365591
Substitute Matches341454489
Substituted Matches221182341
Wins128372966
Draws228223052
Losses238224062
Minutes2465325386955719440
Goals023192342
Own Goals00000
Goals Penalty01011
Yellow Cards059514
Red Cards00101
Age first match2317201717
Age last match2325222525
Goals in a single season0910910
Bookings in a single season02424
Substituted in a single season26969
Substitute in a single season321222122
Promotions-1011
Relegations01011
Consecutive Days Played220152121
Consecutive Days Lineup118101818
Consecutive Days Completed07577
Consecutive Days Substitute15959
Consecutive Days Substituted13434
Consecutive Days Winning13535
Consecutive Days Drawing13333
Consecutive Days Losing15355
Consecutive Days Not Winning26466
Consecutive Days Not Drawing17878
Consecutive Days Not Losing1614614
Consecutive Days Scoring03333
Consecutive Played Lineup219111818
Consecutive Played Completed07577
Consecutive Played Substitute2725725
Consecutive Played Substituted24444
Consecutive Played Won14848
Consecutive Played Drawn13333
Consecutive Played Lost16366
Consecutive Played Not Won42062020
Consecutive Played Not Drawn1710710
Consecutive Played Not Lost2817817
Consecutive Played Scoring03333
Milestones

Appearances

#SeasonDateMatch
12014-1523/08/2014Granada - Deportivo de la Coruña
Last update: 27/04/2016
Notify error