Ortuño: Alfredo Ortuño Martínez

Data
Name:Alfredo Ortuño Martínez
Date of birth:21/01/1991
Place of birth:Yecla (Murcia)
Country:
Spain
Height / weight:1´83 m / 80 Kg
Position:
Forward
Brothers:Juan Tomás Ortuño Martínez
Career path
Liga
config
Category
Club
Trophies
Season
Division
Age
PM
CM
SM
AM
Minutes
YC
RD
Goals
Competitions
Number
Called up
Goals Penalty
Own Goals
Goals Conceded
Wins
Losses
Draws
Substituted Matches
Total Called
Statistics Liga
2ªB1ª + 2ª1ª + 2ª + 2ªB
Seasons16368
Clubs163710
Played Matches513081135216
Complete Matches059185977
Lineup Matches2893691127
Substitute Matches341454489
Substituted Matches229183149
Wins145374683
Draws236223860
Losses249225173
Minutes24684413869868712556
Goals039193958
Own Goals00000
Braces04246
Goals Penalty02022
Yellow Cards099918
Red Cards01112
Age first match2317201717
Age last match2326222626
Age first match scoring-23202320
Age last match scoring-26222626
Goals in a single season015101515
Bookings in a single season02424
Substituted in a single season27979
Substitute in a single season321222122
Promotions-1011
Relegations01011
Consecutive Days Played225152525
Consecutive Days Lineup124102424
Consecutive Days Completed09599
Consecutive Days Substitute15959
Consecutive Days Substituted13434
Consecutive Days Winning14545
Consecutive Days Drawing13333
Consecutive Days Losing15355
Consecutive Days Not Winning26466
Consecutive Days Not Drawing18888
Consecutive Days Not Losing1614614
Consecutive Days Scoring04344
Consecutive Played Lineup243114343
Consecutive Played Completed09599
Consecutive Played Substitute2725725
Consecutive Played Substituted24444
Consecutive Played Won14848
Consecutive Played Drawn13333
Consecutive Played Lost16366
Consecutive Played Not Won42062020
Consecutive Played Not Drawn1810810
Consecutive Played Not Lost2817817
Consecutive Played Scoring04344
Milestones

Appearances

#SeasonDateMatch
12014-1523/08/2014Granada - Deportivo de la Coruña
Last update: 21/03/2017
Notify error